Primera Division

ผลการแข่งขัน

PERU: Primera Division - Clausura
Round 5
24/09 - 23:15 Sport Huancayo 1 : 1 Union Comercio
24/09 - 03:00 FBC Melgar 2 : 0 Ayacucho
24/09 - 00:30 Juan Aurich 1 : 1 Alianza Atl.
23/09 - 03:30 Comerciantes Unidos 3 : 0 AD Cantolao
23/09 - 01:15 U. San Martin 0 : 2 Cajamarca
Round 4
19/09 - 01:15 FBC Melgar 2 : 0 Alianza Atl.
18/09 - 06:15 AD Cantolao 1 : 1 Sport Huancayo
18/09 - 03:30 U. de Deportes 2 : 0 Juan Aurich
18/09 - 01:15 Ayacucho 1 : 2 Alianza Lima
17/09 - 23:00 Union Comercio 2 : 2 Dep. Municipal
17/09 - 05:45 Sport Rosario 1 : 1 U. San Martin
17/09 - 03:00 Sporting Cristal 0 : 0 Garcilaso
Round 3
15/09 - 01:15 Juan Aurich 2 : 1 Union Comercio
14/09 - 23:00 Sport Huancayo 2 : 0 Cajamarca
14/09 - 08:00 Alianza Lima 2 : 1 FBC Melgar

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

PERU: Primera Division - Clausura
Round 5
24/09 - 08:00 Dep. Municipal VS U. de Deportes
25/09 - 01:15 Garcilaso VS Sport Rosario
25/09 - 03:30 Alianza Lima VS Sporting Cristal
Round 6
27/09 - 03:30 Juan Aurich VS Ayacucho
27/09 - 08:00 AD Cantolao VS U. San Martin
28/09 - 01:15 Union Comercio VS Comerciantes Unidos
28/09 - 03:30 Sporting Cristal VS FBC Melgar
28/09 - 08:00 U. de Deportes VS Sport Huancayo
29/09 - 03:30 Cajamarca VS Garcilaso
29/09 - 08:00 Sport Rosario VS Alianza Lima
Round 7
01/10 - 03:00 Dep. Municipal VS Juan Aurich

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Primera Division (Play Offs) Cajamarca 5 4 0 1 8 3 5 12
2. Garcilaso 4 3 1 0 8 1 7 10
3. U. de Deportes 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 9
4. FBC Melgar 5 3 0 2 7 4 3 9
5. Alianza Lima 4 3 0 1 6 6 0 9
6. Sport Huancayo 4 2 2 0 6 3 3 8
7. Comerciantes Unidos 5 2 1 2 9 5 4 7
8. Dep. Municipal 4 2 1 1 7 4 3 7
9. Sporting Cristal 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 5
10. Sport Rosario 4 1 2 1 3 5 -2 5
11. Alianza Atl. 5 1 2 2 3 6 -3 5
12. AD Cantolao 5 1 2 2 4 8 -4 5
13. Juan Aurich 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3 4
14. Ayacucho 5 1 0 4 4 10 -6 3
15. Union Comercio 4 0 1 3 6 9 -3 1
16. U. San Martin 5 0 1 4 3 11 -8 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Tejada L. U. de Deportes 4 0
2. Ascues C. Alianza Lima 3 0
2. Benavides R. Comerciantes Unidos 3 0
2. Bogado Morinigo C. Union Comercio 3 0
2. Bogado J. Comerciantes Unidos 3 0
2. Carando D. Garcilaso 3 0
2. Posito J. Sport Rosario 3 0
2. Villamarin J. Cajamarca 3 0
9. Archimbaud J. Juan Aurich 2 0
9. Ardiles R. Comerciantes Unidos 2 0
9. Borges E. Juan Aurich 2 0
9. Fuentes J. Union Comercio 2 0
9. Millan D. Cajamarca 2 0
9. Quintero A. U. de Deportes 2 0
9. Ramua A. Garcilaso 2 0
9. Rengifo H. FBC Melgar 2 0
9. Sandoval R. Sporting Cristal 2 0
9. Trujillo L. Sport Huancayo 2 0
9. Zuniga Y. FBC Melgar 2 0
20. Albarracin P. AD Cantolao 1 0