Latvian Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

LATVIA: Latvian Cup
Semi-finals
20/09 - 23:00 FK Liepaja 4 : 1 RFS
20/09 - 23:00 Riga FC 2 : 1 Spartaks
Quarter-finals
17/08 - 23:00 Spartaks 1 : 0 Metta/LU
16/08 - 22:00 Karosta 0 : 7 RFS
16/08 - 21:00 Ventspils 1 : 2 FK Liepaja
1/8-finals
10/07 - 22:00 BFC Daugavpils 0 : 1 FK Liepaja
09/07 - 22:00 Jekabpils SC 0 : 8 Jelgava
09/07 - 20:00 Preilu BJSS 0 : 5 Riga FC
09/07 - 18:00 Monarhs 1 : 9 Ventspils
08/07 - 22:00 Valmiera 0 : 3 Metta/LU
08/07 - 20:00 AFA Olaine 0 : 4 RFS
08/07 - 20:00 Karosta : Babite

ตารางคะแนน

1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Riga FC
Plavinas 2
Sirius 0
Aliance
Traktos/Alberts 2
Salaspils FC 1
Preilu BJSS
Jekabpils SC
Lielupe
BFK Salaspils
Fk Jurnieks Riga
Jelgava
Spartaks
Caramba
Nica FC
Grobina
Valmiera
Priekuli
Ogre
RTU
Metta/LU
Ventspils
JFC Dobele 1
Ludzas 0
Tukums 2000
Balvu 5
Limbazi 0
Alberts 1
Monarhs 2
BFC Daugavpils
Alberts
Ogres Novada Sporta Centrs 10
Salacgriva 0
Rezekne
FK Liepaja
Karosta 3
SK Cesis 0
Bauskas 0
Gulbene 3
Auda
Roja / Kolka 1
Talsu/Laidze 3
Babite
AFA Olaine
New Project 0
Upesciems 2
Super Nova
Saldus/Brocenu 1
Nikers 5
RFS
Riga FC
Plavinas 2
Aliance 1
Traktos/Alberts 0
Preilu BJSS 6
Jekabpils SC 8
Lielupe 1
BFK Salaspils 0
Fk Jurnieks Riga 3
Jelgava
Spartaks
Caramba 1
Nica FC 0
Grobina
Valmiera 8
Priekuli 0
Ogre 1
RTU 6
Metta/LU
Ventspils
JFC Dobele
Tukums 2000
Balvu 0
Monarhs 6
BFC Daugavpils
Alberts
Ogres Novada Sporta Centrs 0
Rezekne 3
FK Liepaja
Karosta 5
Gulbene 1
Auda
Talsu/Laidze
Babite
AFA Olaine (WO.)
Upesciems
Super Nova
Nikers
RFS
Riga FC
Plavinas 0
Preilu BJSS 6
Jekabpils SC 5
Fk Jurnieks Riga 2
Jelgava
Spartaks
Caramba 4
Grobina 5
Valmiera 2
RTU 1
Metta/LU
Ventspils
JFC Dobele 0
Monarhs 12
BFC Daugavpils 2
Rezekne 0
FK Liepaja
Karosta 5
Talsu/Laidze 3
Babite
AFA Olaine 7
Nikers 0
RFS
Riga FC 5
Preilu BJSS 0
Jekabpils SC 0
Jelgava 8
Spartaks 2
Grobina 0
Valmiera 0
Metta/LU 3
Ventspils 9
Monarhs 1
BFC Daugavpils 0
FK Liepaja 1
Karosta
Babite
AFA Olaine 0
RFS 4
Riga FC 3
Jelgava 2
Spartaks 1
Metta/LU 0
Ventspils 1
FK Liepaja 2
Karosta 0
RFS 7
Riga FC 2
Spartaks 1
FK Liepaja 4
RFS 1
Riga FC
FK Liepaja