Latvian Cup
ผลการแข่งขัน
LATVIA: Latvian Cup | |||
Final | |||
25/10 - 23:00 | Riga FC | 2 : 1 | RFS |
Semi-finals | |||
20/09 - 19:30 | Tukums 2000 | 1 : 3 | RFS |
Quarter-finals | |||
21/08 - 21:30 | Valmiera | 0 : 1 | Tukums 2000 |
20/08 - 21:00 | RFS | 4 : 1 | Alberts JDFS |
20/08 - 20:00 | FK Liepaja | 7 : 0 | Beitar |
1/8-finals | |||
16/07 - 22:00 | Jelgava | 0 : 3 | RFS |
16/07 - 21:00 | BFC Daugavpils | 1 : 4 | Auda |
16/07 - 17:00 | Betsafe | 0 : 5 | Riga FC |
15/07 - 23:00 | AFA Olaine | 1 : 3 | Tukums 2000 |
15/07 - 22:30 | Valmiera | 2 : 0 | Super Nova |
15/07 - 22:00 | Marupe | 0 : 1 | Beitar |
15/07 - 18:00 | Jekabpils SC | 0 : 6 | Alberts JDFS |
ตารางคะแนน
1/128-finals
1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
BFC Daugavpils
Auda
Kekava-Auda
Alberts
Iecava
Rigas Futbola Skola
Augsdaugavas
Betsafe
Saldus SS/Leevon
Riga FC
Metta/LU
FK Liepaja
Aliance
Kadaga
2
Namejs 1
Dinamo Riga
Valka
Marupe
Skanste
DSVK Traktors
Upesciema Warriors
FK Smiltene
Beitar
Madona/BJSS
Lielupe
3
FK Varaklani 0
Valmiera
Super Nova
Sigulda 2
FK Cesis
3
Bebri
Grobina
AFA Olaine
JFK Ventspils
Tukums 2000
Jelgava
RFS
Salaspils FK
Jekabpils SC
Plavinas
FK Limbazi
Ogre United
LSPA
Riga United
RSU
Union
Dobele Allegro
1
FK Ludza 0
Alberts JDFS
Rezekne
RTU 0
JFC Jelgava
3
JFK Daugava
BFC Daugavpils
Auda
Kekava-Auda
5
Alberts 1
Iecava 0
Rigas Futbola Skola
2
Augsdaugavas 1
Betsafe
2
Saldus SS/Leevon
Riga FC
Metta/LU
FK Liepaja
Aliance
4
Kadaga 0
Dinamo Riga
Valka 0
Marupe
7
Skanste
DSVK Traktors 0
Upesciema Warriors
1
FK Smiltene
Beitar
Madona/BJSS 0
Lielupe
1
Valmiera
Super Nova
FK Cesis
4
Bebri 1
Grobina
AFA Olaine
JFK Ventspils
Tukums 2000
Jelgava
RFS
Salaspils FK 1
Jekabpils SC
3
Plavinas 0
FK Limbazi
3
Ogre United
2
LSPA 1
Riga United
3
RSU 2
Union
4
Dobele Allegro 1
Alberts JDFS
Rezekne
JFC Jelgava 3
JFK Daugava
4
BFC Daugavpils
Auda
Kekava-Auda 2
Rigas Futbola Skola
4
Betsafe
1
Saldus SS/Leevon 0
Riga FC
Metta/LU
FK Liepaja
Aliance 0
Dinamo Riga
2
Marupe
2
Skanste 0
Upesciema Warriors 0
FK Smiltene
2
Beitar
5
Lielupe 3
Valmiera
Super Nova
FK Cesis 0
Grobina
7
AFA Olaine
4
JFK Ventspils 0
Tukums 2000
Jelgava
RFS
Jekabpils SC (WO.)
FK Limbazi
Ogre United
4
Riga United 0
Union 0
Alberts JDFS
10
Rezekne
4
JFK Daugava 1
BFC Daugavpils
Auda
Rigas Futbola Skola 1
Betsafe
2
Riga FC
Metta/LU
FK Liepaja
Dinamo Riga 0
Marupe
11
FK Smiltene 1
Beitar
3
Valmiera
Super Nova
Grobina 2
AFA Olaine
3
Tukums 2000
Jelgava
RFS
Jekabpils SC
3
Ogre United 1
Alberts JDFS
8
Rezekne 0
BFC Daugavpils 1
Auda
4
Betsafe 0
Riga FC
5
Metta/LU 2
FK Liepaja
3
Marupe 0
Beitar
1
Valmiera
2
Super Nova 0
AFA Olaine 1
Tukums 2000
3
Jelgava 0
RFS
3
Jekabpils SC 0
Alberts JDFS
6
Auda 0
Riga FC
4
FK Liepaja
7
Beitar 0
Valmiera 0
Tukums 2000
1
RFS
4
Alberts JDFS 1
Riga FC
2
FK Liepaja 1
Tukums 2000 1
RFS
3
Riga FC
2
RFS 1