Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
1/16-finals
16/05 - 01:30 AlbinoLeffe 0 : 1 FeralpiSalo
16/05 - 01:30 Cosenza 1 : 1 Casertana
16/05 - 01:30 Juve Stabia 4 : 3 Virtus Francavilla
16/05 - 01:30 Reggiana 1 : 0 Bassano
16/05 - 01:30 Viterbese 2 : 1 Carrarese
16/05 - 00:00 Monza 0 : 1 Piacenza
1/32-finals
12/05 - 01:30 Casertana 2 : 1 Rende
12/05 - 01:30 FeralpiSalo 3 : 1 Pordenone
12/05 - 01:30 Monopoli 0 : 1 Virtus Francavilla
12/05 - 01:30 Piacenza 4 : 2 Giana Erminio
12/05 - 01:30 Renate 0 : 2 Bassano
12/05 - 01:00 AlbinoLeffe 2 : 2 Mestre
12/05 - 01:00 Cosenza 2 : 1 Sicula Leonzio
12/05 - 00:00 Viterbese 2 : 1 Pontedera

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs
1/8-finals
21/05 - 01:30 Cosenza VS Trapani
21/05 - 01:30 FeralpiSalo VS Alessandria
21/05 - 01:30 Juve Stabia VS Reggiana
21/05 - 01:30 Piacenza VS Sambenedettese
21/05 - 01:30 Viterbese VS Pisa
24/05 - 01:30 Alessandria VS FeralpiSalo
24/05 - 01:30 Pisa VS Viterbese
24/05 - 01:30 Reggiana VS Juve Stabia
24/05 - 01:30 Sambenedettese VS Piacenza
24/05 - 01:30 Trapani VS Cosenza

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Viterbese 2
Pontedera 1
Pistoiese 0
Carrarese 5
Pisa
FeralpiSalo 3
Pordenone 1
Mestre 2
AlbinoLeffe 2
Alessandria
Cosenza 2
Sicula Leonzio 1
Rende 1
Casertana 2
Trapani
Juve Stabia
Monopoli 0
Virtus Francavilla 1
Bassano 2
Renate 0
Reggiana
Piacenza 4
Giana Erminio 2
Monza
Sambenedettese
Viterbese 2
Carrarese 1
Pisa
FeralpiSalo 1
AlbinoLeffe 0
Alessandria
Cosenza 1
Casertana 1
Trapani
Juve Stabia 4
Virtus Francavilla 3
Bassano 0
Reggiana 1
Piacenza 1
Monza 0
Sambenedettese
Viterbese
Pisa
FeralpiSalo
Alessandria
Cosenza
Trapani
Juve Stabia
Reggiana
Piacenza
Sambenedettese

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Partipilo A. Virtus Francavilla 3 0
2. Diop A. Bassano 2 0
2. Marchi M. FeralpiSalo 2 0
2. Pesenti M. Piacenza 2 0
2. Romero N. Piacenza 2 0
6. Agyei D. Carrarese 1 0
6. Baclet A. Cosenza 1 0
6. Baldassin L. Viterbese 1 0
6. Beccaro M. Mestre 1 0
6. Berardi F. Juve Stabia 1 0
6. Biasci T. Carrarese 1 0
6. Bollino M. Sicula Leonzio 1 0
6. Boscolo A. Mestre 1 0
6. Canotto L. Juve Stabia 1 0
6. Cesarini A. Reggiana 1 0
6. Di Paolantonio A. Viterbese 1 0
6. Finizio M. Casertana 1 0
6. Foresta G. Carrarese 1 0
6. Gelli F. AlbinoLeffe 1 0
6. Gigliotti D. Rende 1 0
6. Giorgione C. AlbinoLeffe 1 0
6. Grassi L. Pontedera 1 0
6. Greselin S. Giana Erminio 1 0
6. Jefferson S. Viterbese 1 0
6. Magnaghi S. Pordenone 1 0
6. Marotta M. Giana Erminio 1 0
6. Melara F. Juve Stabia 1 0
6. Murolo M. Carrarese 1 0
6. Okereke D. Cosenza 1 0
6. Paponi D. Juve Stabia 1 0
6. Pinna P. Casertana 1 0
6. Prestia G. Virtus Francavilla 1 0
6. Raffaello D. FeralpiSalo 1 0
6. Staiti L. FeralpiSalo 1 0
6. Taugourdeau A. Piacenza 1 0
6. Tortori L. Carrarese 1 0
6. Turchetta G. Casertana 1 0
6. Tutino G. Cosenza 1 0
6. Vandeputte J. Viterbese 1 0
6. Vassallo A. Carrarese 1 0