Lega Pro C2/B

ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Lega Pro C2/B
Round 34
04/05 - 20:00 Arzanese 3 : 0 Aprilia
04/05 - 20:00 Aversa 4 : 1 Gavorrano
04/05 - 20:00 Calcio Chieti 4 : 4 Foggia
04/05 - 20:00 Castel Rigone 1 : 3 Sorrento
04/05 - 20:00 Cosenza 1 : 1 Teramo
04/05 - 20:00 Melfi 3 : 0 Vigor Lamezia
04/05 - 20:00 Messina 3 : 2 Martina Franca
04/05 - 20:00 Poggibonsi 5 : 5 Ischia
04/05 - 20:00 Tuttocuoio 3 : 0 Casertana
Round 33
27/04 - 20:00 Casertana 4 : 0 Calcio Chieti
27/04 - 20:00 Foggia 3 : 4 Aversa
27/04 - 20:00 Gavorrano 0 : 1 Poggibonsi
27/04 - 20:00 Ischia 0 : 1 Arzanese
27/04 - 20:00 Martina Franca 2 : 1 Cosenza
27/04 - 20:00 Sorrento 3 : 1 Melfi
27/04 - 20:00 Teramo 0 : 1 Messina
27/04 - 20:00 Vigor Lamezia 2 : 1 Castel Rigone
ITALY: Lega Pro C2/B - Play Out
Final
08/06 - 21:00 Tuttocuoio 1 : 1 Arzanese
01/06 - 21:00 Arzanese 0 : 0 Tuttocuoio
Semi-finals
25/05 - 21:00 Tuttocuoio 2 : 0 Aversa
18/05 - 21:00 Arzanese 4 : 0 Sorrento
18/05 - 21:00 Aversa 1 : 1 Tuttocuoio

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Messina 34 15 12 7 43 33 10 57
2. Promotion Casertana 34 15 12 7 38 28 10 57
3. Promotion Teramo 34 15 10 9 48 34 14 55
4. Promotion Cosenza 34 15 10 9 38 29 9 55
5. Promotion Foggia 34 13 12 9 50 40 10 51
6. Promotion Melfi 34 12 15 7 39 31 8 51
7. Promotion Ischia 34 11 15 8 33 29 4 48
8. Promotion Vigor Lamezia 34 12 10 12 37 39 -2 46
9. Lega Pro C2/B (Play Out) Sorrento 34 13 6 15 40 36 4 45
10. Lega Pro C2/B (Play Out) Tuttocuoio 34 11 11 12 41 38 3 44
11. Lega Pro C2/B (Play Out) Aversa 34 11 10 13 36 40 -4 43
12. Lega Pro C2/B (Play Out) Arzanese 34 10 13 11 41 46 -5 43
13. Relegation Martina Franca 34 10 12 12 36 36 0 42
14. Relegation Aprilia 34 10 11 13 41 50 -9 41
15. Relegation Calcio Chieti 34 10 11 13 34 35 -1 40
16. Relegation Poggibonsi 34 8 12 14 31 41 -10 36
17. Relegation Castel Rigone 34 10 4 20 39 56 -17 34
18. Relegation Gavorrano 34 6 12 16 24 48 -24 30

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Ripa F. Arzanese 19 0
2. Tranchitella D. Castel Rigone 17 0
3. Cavallaro G. Foggia 15 0
4. Ferreira P. Messina 14 0
4. Maiorino P. Sorrento 14 0
6. Guidone M. Calcio Chieti 13 0
7. Dimas O. Teramo 12 0
7. Giglio G. Foggia 12 0
7. Orlando L. Aversa 12 0
7. Zampaglione D. Vigor Lamezia 12 0
11. Corona G. Messina 11 0