ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie D
1/32-finals
18/09 - 20:00 FC Messina 2 : 0 Cittanovese

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie D
1/32-finals
25/09 - 20:00 Aprilia VS Vis Artena
25/09 - 20:00 Avezzano VS ASD Pineto Calcio
25/09 - 20:00 Brusaporto VS Villa Alme
25/09 - 20:00 Chieri VS Ligorna
25/09 - 20:00 Chions VS Campodarsego
25/09 - 20:00 Crema VS Fanfulla
25/09 - 20:00 Fiuggi VS Portici 1906
25/09 - 20:00 Foggia VS Vastogirardi
25/09 - 20:00 Folgore Caratese VS Caravaggio
25/09 - 20:00 Francavilla VS Citta di Fasano
25/09 - 20:00 Grassina VS Scandicci
25/09 - 20:00 Lanusei Calcio VS Torres
25/09 - 20:00 Mantova VS Ciliverghe Mazzano
25/09 - 20:00 Mestre VS Adriese
25/09 - 20:00 Mezzolara VS Vigor Carpaneto
25/09 - 20:00 Montebelluna VS Feltre
25/09 - 20:00 Ponsacco VS Tuttocuoio
25/09 - 20:00 Pro Sesto VS Inveruno
25/09 - 20:00 San Donato VS Monterosi FC
25/09 - 20:00 Sangiustese VS Montegiorgio
25/09 - 20:00 Sanremese VS Savona
25/09 - 20:00 Savignanese VS Matelica
25/09 - 20:00 Seravezza Pozzi VS Grosseto
25/09 - 20:00 Seregno VS Casale
25/09 - 20:00 Taranto VS Audace Cerignola
25/09 - 20:00 Trastevere Calcio VS Ostia Mare
25/09 - 20:00 Turris VS Sorrento
25/09 - 20:00 US Tolentino VS Cannara
25/09 - 20:00 Villafranca VS Virtus Bolzano
09/10 - 20:00 Savoia VS Andria

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
Chions
Campodarsego
Mestre
Adriese
Montebelluna
Feltre
Villafranca
Virtus Bolzano
Seregno
Casale
Crema
Fanfulla
Mantova
Ciliverghe Mazzano
Folgore Caratese
Caravaggio
Pro Sesto
Inveruno
Brusaporto
Villa Alme
Chieri
Ligorna
Sanremese
Savona
Seravezza Pozzi
Grosseto
Ponsacco
Tuttocuoio
Grassina
Scandicci
San Donato
Monterosi FC
Mezzolara
Vigor Carpaneto
Savignanese
Matelica
US Tolentino
Cannara
Sangiustese
Montegiorgio
Avezzano
ASD Pineto Calcio
Trastevere Calcio
Ostia Mare
Lanusei Calcio
Torres
Aprilia
Vis Artena
Savoia
Andria
Fiuggi
Portici 1906
Taranto
Audace Cerignola
Francavilla
Citta di Fasano
Foggia
Vastogirardi
Turris
Sorrento
FC Messina 2
Cittanovese 0
AS Acireale