ผลการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie D
1/8-finals
14/11 - 02:30 Foggia 3 : 0 AS Acireale
14/11 - 02:30 Torres 3 : 4 ASD Pineto Calcio
13/11 - 22:00 Savoia 0 : 1 Citta di Fasano
13/11 - 21:30 US Tolentino 4 : 2 Mezzolara
13/11 - 21:00 Inveruno 2 : 3 Sanremese
13/11 - 20:30 Folgore Caratese 3 : 2 Seregno
13/11 - 20:30 San Donato 2 : 3 Seravezza Pozzi
1/16-finals
24/10 - 00:00 AS Acireale 2 : 0 FC Messina
23/10 - 20:00 Portici 1906 0 : 2 Savoia
16/10 - 23:00 Foggia 3 : 1 Turris
16/10 - 20:00 Torres 3 : 0 Aprilia
10/10 - 01:00 Feltre 2 : 0 Villafranca
1/16-finals
09/10 - 22:30 ASD Pineto Calcio 1 : 0 Ostia Mare
09/10 - 20:30 Sanremese 3 : 0 Chieri
09/10 - 20:00 Campodarsego 2 : 1 Adriese
09/10 - 20:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano 1 : 2 Folgore Caratese
09/10 - 20:00 Crema 1 : 2 Seregno
09/10 - 20:00 Grassina 1 : 3 San Donato
09/10 - 20:00 Inveruno 3 : 2 Brusaporto
1/16-finals
09/10 - 20:00 Mezzolara 2 : 1 Savignanese
09/10 - 20:00 Montegiorgio 0 : 2 US Tolentino
09/10 - 20:00 Ponsacco 0 : 2 Seravezza Pozzi
1/16-finals
09/10 - 20:00 Mezzolara 2 : 1 Savignanese
09/10 - 20:00 Montegiorgio 0 : 2 US Tolentino
09/10 - 20:00 Ponsacco 0 : 2 Seravezza Pozzi
09/10 - 20:00 Taranto 2 : 0 Audace Cerignola

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie D
1/8-finals
21/11 - 02:00 Feltre VS Campodarsego

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Montebelluna 2
Feltre 3
Villafranca 2
Virtus Bolzano 1
Chions 0
Campodarsego 3
Mestre 0
Adriese 1
Mantova 3
Ciliverghe Mazzano 4
Folgore Caratese 2
Caravaggio 0
Seregno 4
Casale 1
Crema 1
Fanfulla 0
Pro Sesto 1
Inveruno 2
Brusaporto 2
Villa Alme 1
Chieri 3
Ligorna 0
Sanremese 1
Savona 0
Grassina 2
Scandicci 1
San Donato 2
Monterosi FC 1
Seravezza Pozzi 2
Grosseto 1
Ponsacco 4
Tuttocuoio 2
US Tolentino 3
Cannara 1
Sangiustese 1
Montegiorgio 2
Mezzolara 1
Vigor Carpaneto 0
Savignanese 2
Matelica 1
Avezzano 0
ASD Pineto Calcio 1
Trastevere Calcio 0
Ostia Mare 1
Lanusei Calcio 0
Torres 2
Aprilia 1
Vis Artena 0
Fiuggi 1
Portici 1906 2
Savoia 3
Andria 0
Francavilla 0
Citta di Fasano 2
Taranto 2
Audace Cerignola 0
FC Messina 2
Cittanovese 0
Marsala 0
AS Acireale 2
Foggia 3
Vastogirardi 1
Turris 2
Sorrento 1
Feltre 2
Villafranca 0
Campodarsego 2
Adriese 1
Ciliverghe Mazzano 1
Folgore Caratese 2
Seregno 2
Crema 1
Inveruno 3
Brusaporto 2
Chieri 0
Sanremese 3
Grassina 1
San Donato 3
Seravezza Pozzi 2
Ponsacco 0
US Tolentino 2
Montegiorgio 0
Mezzolara 2
Savignanese 1
ASD Pineto Calcio 1
Ostia Mare 0
Torres 3
Aprilia 0
Portici 1906 0
Savoia 2
Citta di Fasano 3
Taranto 2
FC Messina 0
AS Acireale 2
Foggia 3
Turris 1
Feltre
Campodarsego
Folgore Caratese 3
Seregno 2
Inveruno 2
Sanremese 3
San Donato 2
Seravezza Pozzi 3
US Tolentino 4
Mezzolara 2
ASD Pineto Calcio 4
Torres 3
Savoia 0
Citta di Fasano 1
AS Acireale 0
Foggia 3