ผลการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
Round 2
18/08 - 19:00 Cloppenburg W 3 : 3 Gutersloh W
18/08 - 19:00 Frankfurt 2 W 2 : 2 Ingolstadt W
18/08 - 16:00 Arminia Bielefeld W 1 : 2 Bayern Munich 2 W
18/08 - 16:00 Meppen W 2 : 0 Andernach W
18/08 - 16:00 Turbine Postdam 2 W 4 : 0 Saarbrucken W
18/08 - 16:00 Werder Bremen W 2 : 2 B. Monchengladbach W
18/08 - 16:00 Wolfsburg 2 W 1 : 3 Hoffenheim 2 W
Round 1
11/08 - 16:00 Andernach W 2 : 5 Wolfsburg 2 W
11/08 - 16:00 Bayern Munich 2 W 4 : 1 Frankfurt 2 W
11/08 - 16:00 Gutersloh W 1 : 2 Turbine Postdam 2 W
11/08 - 16:00 Hoffenheim 2 W 3 : 3 Cloppenburg W
11/08 - 16:00 Meppen W 3 : 3 Ingolstadt W
10/08 - 19:00 Saarbrucken W 0 : 4 Werder Bremen W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
Round 3
25/08 - 16:00 B. Monchengladbach W VS Turbine Postdam 2 W
25/08 - 16:00 Ingolstadt W VS Arminia Bielefeld W
25/08 - 16:00 Meppen W VS Frankfurt 2 W
25/08 - 16:00 Saarbrucken W VS Cloppenburg W
25/08 - 19:00 Andernach W VS Hoffenheim 2 W
25/08 - 19:00 Bayern Munich 2 W VS Werder Bremen W
25/08 - 19:00 Gutersloh W VS Wolfsburg 2 W
Round 4
15/09 - 16:00 Turbine Postdam 2 W VS Bayern Munich 2 W
15/09 - 16:00 Werder Bremen W VS Ingolstadt W
15/09 - 16:00 Wolfsburg 2 W VS Saarbrucken W
15/09 - 19:00 Arminia Bielefeld W VS Meppen W
15/09 - 19:00 Cloppenburg W VS B. Monchengladbach W
15/09 - 19:00 Frankfurt 2 W VS Andernach W
Round 5
22/09 - 16:00 B. Monchengladbach W VS Wolfsburg 2 W
22/09 - 16:00 Frankfurt 2 W VS Arminia Bielefeld W
22/09 - 16:00 Ingolstadt W VS Turbine Postdam 2 W
22/09 - 19:00 Andernach W VS Gutersloh W
22/09 - 19:00 Meppen W VS Werder Bremen W
22/09 - 19:00 Saarbrucken W VS Hoffenheim 2 W

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Bundesliga Women Turbine Postdam 2 W 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
2. Promotion - Bundesliga Women Bayern Munich 2 W 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
3. Werder Bremen W 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 4
4. Hoffenheim 2 W 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 4
5. Meppen W 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 4
6. Arminia Bielefeld W 2 1 0 1 5 2 3 3
7. Wolfsburg 2 W 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
8. Cloppenburg W 2 0 2 0 6 6 0 2
9. Ingolstadt W 2 0 2 0 5 5 0 2
10. Gutersloh W 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
11. Frankfurt 2 W 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3 1
12. Relegation B. Monchengladbach W 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4 1
13. Relegation Andernach W 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
14. Relegation Saarbrucken W 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0