Vanarama National League South

ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League South
Round 11
13/09 - 01:45 Concord 0 : 1 Braintree
13/09 - 01:45 Dartford 4 : 2 Eastbourne Borough
13/09 - 01:45 Hemel 3 : 1 Bognor
13/09 - 01:45 Oxford City 3 : 3 Weston
13/09 - 01:45 St. Albans 2 : 1 Havant & Waterlooville
13/09 - 01:45 Truro 1 : 0 Chippenham Town
13/09 - 01:45 Welling 1 : 0 Whitehawk
12/09 - 01:45 Chelmsford 1 : 2 East Thurrock
12/09 - 01:45 Gloucester City 1 : 1 Hampton & Richmond
12/09 - 01:45 Hungerford 1 : 2 Bath City
12/09 - 01:45 Wealdstone 4 : 1 Poole Town
Round 10
09/09 - 21:00 Concord 0 : 1 Bath City
09/09 - 21:00 Dartford 3 : 0 Chippenham Town
09/09 - 21:00 Gloucester City 0 : 1 Havant & Waterlooville
09/09 - 21:00 Hemel 4 : 3 Braintree
09/09 - 21:00 Hungerford 2 : 2 Hampton & Richmond
09/09 - 21:00 Oxford City 3 : 3 East Thurrock
09/09 - 21:00 St. Albans 2 : 2 Eastbourne Borough
09/09 - 21:00 Truro 7 : 2 Whitehawk
09/09 - 21:00 Wealdstone 3 : 0 Bognor
09/09 - 21:00 Welling 2 : 0 Poole Town

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League South
Round 12
23/09 - 21:00 Bath City VS Wealdstone
23/09 - 21:00 Bognor VS Gloucester City
23/09 - 21:00 Braintree VS Hungerford
23/09 - 21:00 Chippenham Town VS Hemel
23/09 - 21:00 Eastbourne Borough VS Oxford City
23/09 - 21:00 East Thurrock VS Truro
23/09 - 21:00 Hampton & Richmond VS Concord
23/09 - 21:00 Havant & Waterlooville VS Welling
23/09 - 21:00 Poole Town VS Chelmsford
23/09 - 21:00 Weston VS Dartford
23/09 - 21:00 Whitehawk VS St. Albans
Round 13
07/10 - 21:00 Chelmsford VS Eastbourne Borough
07/10 - 21:00 Concord VS Havant & Waterlooville
07/10 - 21:00 Dartford VS Bognor
07/10 - 21:00 Gloucester City VS Braintree
07/10 - 21:00 Hemel VS Weston
07/10 - 21:00 Hungerford VS East Thurrock
07/10 - 21:00 Oxford City VS Poole Town
07/10 - 21:00 St. Albans VS Bath City
07/10 - 21:00 Truro VS Hampton & Richmond
07/10 - 21:00 Wealdstone VS Whitehawk
07/10 - 21:00 Welling VS Chippenham Town

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Vanarama National League Dartford 11 6 4 1 27 8 19 22
2. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Truro 11 7 1 3 23 14 9 22
3. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Semi-finals) East Thurrock 10 6 4 0 23 15 8 22
4. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) St. Albans 10 7 1 2 19 12 7 22
5. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Chelmsford 11 6 3 2 14 7 7 21
6. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Braintree 11 6 3 2 21 17 4 21
7. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Havant & Waterlooville 11 6 2 3 17 9 8 20
8. Hemel 11 6 1 4 19 14 5 19
9. Bath City 11 6 1 4 17 17 0 19
10. Eastbourne Borough 11 4 4 3 19 17 2 16
11. Welling 11 3 5 3 14 13 1 14
12. Hungerford 11 4 2 5 15 16 -1 14
13. Gloucester City 11 4 2 5 13 18 -5 14
14. Wealdstone 11 3 4 4 16 17 -1 13
15. Hampton & Richmond 11 2 6 3 11 12 -1 12
16. Chippenham Town 11 3 3 5 16 19 -3 12
17. Weston 11 2 4 5 18 22 -4 10
18. Bognor 11 2 4 5 17 21 -4 10
19. Oxford City 11 2 3 6 19 25 -6 9
20. Relegation Poole Town 11 2 2 7 13 22 -9 8
21. Relegation Concord 11 2 1 8 7 17 -10 7
22. Relegation Whitehawk 11 0 2 9 9 35 -26 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Grubb D. Weston 8 0
1. Roberts P. Braintree 8 0
3. Bradbrook E. Dartford 7 0
3. Higgins S. East Thurrock 7 0
3. Paterson M. Oxford City 7 0
6. Cooke C. Truro 6 0
6. Keats N. Truro 6 0
6. Taylor J. Eastbourne Borough 6 0
9. Agyemang M. East Thurrock 5 0
9. Barnard L. Chelmsford 5 0
9. Crook B. Braintree 5 0
9. Kretzschmar M. Hampton & Richmond 5 0
9. Pavey A. Dartford 5 0
9. Prior J. Havant & Waterlooville 5 0
9. Soares L. Hungerford 5 0
16. Bentley W. Poole Town 4 0