Vanarama National League South

ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League South
15/09 - 21:00 Billericay 1 : 1 Dartford
15/09 - 21:00 Chippenham Town 1 : 0 Gloucester City
15/09 - 21:00 Eastbourne Borough 2 : 4 Slough
15/09 - 21:00 Hungerford 0 : 2 Torquay
15/09 - 21:00 Oxford City 1 : 2 Bath City
15/09 - 21:00 St. Albans 2 : 0 Concord
15/09 - 21:00 Truro 0 : 2 Hampton & Richmond
15/09 - 21:00 Wealdstone 2 : 3 Chelmsford
15/09 - 21:00 Welling 2 : 0 East Thurrock
15/09 - 21:00 Weston 1 : 2 Hemel
15/09 - 21:00 Woking 1 : 2 Dulwich Hamlet
08/09 - 21:00 Bath City 4 : 1 Hungerford
08/09 - 21:00 Chelmsford 0 : 0 Welling
08/09 - 21:00 Concord 1 : 1 Woking
08/09 - 21:00 Dartford 2 : 2 Eastbourne Borough
08/09 - 21:00 Dulwich Hamlet 1 : 1 Wealdstone
08/09 - 21:00 East Thurrock 2 : 4 St. Albans
08/09 - 21:00 Gloucester City 0 : 2 Truro
08/09 - 21:00 Hampton & Richmond 3 : 1 Weston
08/09 - 21:00 Hemel 0 : 2 Billericay
08/09 - 21:00 Slough 2 : 0 Oxford City
08/09 - 21:00 Torquay 0 : 1 Chippenham Town

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League South
29/09 - 21:00 Bath City VS Welling
29/09 - 21:00 Chelmsford VS St. Albans
29/09 - 21:00 Concord VS Truro
29/09 - 21:00 Dartford VS Weston
29/09 - 21:00 Dulwich Hamlet VS Chippenham Town
29/09 - 21:00 East Thurrock VS Wealdstone
29/09 - 21:00 Gloucester City VS Eastbourne Borough
29/09 - 21:00 Hampton & Richmond VS Billericay
29/09 - 21:00 Hemel VS Oxford City
29/09 - 21:00 Slough VS Hungerford
29/09 - 21:00 Torquay VS Woking
13/10 - 21:00 Billericay VS Gloucester City
13/10 - 21:00 Chippenham Town VS Dartford
13/10 - 21:00 Eastbourne Borough VS Torquay
13/10 - 21:00 Hungerford VS Dulwich Hamlet
13/10 - 21:00 Oxford City VS Concord
13/10 - 21:00 St. Albans VS Bath City
13/10 - 21:00 Truro VS Hemel
13/10 - 21:00 Wealdstone VS Hampton & Richmond
13/10 - 21:00 Welling VS Slough
13/10 - 21:00 Weston VS East Thurrock
13/10 - 21:00 Woking VS Chelmsford

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Vanarama National League Woking 10 7 1 2 17 10 7 22
2. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Billericay 10 6 2 2 20 10 10 20
3. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Hampton & Richmond 10 6 2 2 17 9 8 20
4. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Welling 10 5 3 2 19 10 9 18
5. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Bath City 10 6 0 4 15 8 7 18
6. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Chippenham Town 10 6 0 4 16 14 2 18
7. Promotion - Vanarama National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Slough 10 5 2 3 13 9 4 17
8. Chelmsford 10 4 4 2 18 10 8 16
9. St. Albans 10 5 1 4 21 17 4 16
10. Eastbourne Borough 10 4 4 2 13 12 1 16
11. Wealdstone 10 4 3 3 16 11 5 15
12. Torquay 10 4 3 3 7 4 3 15
13. Concord 10 4 3 3 13 14 -1 15
14. Gloucester City 10 4 1 5 6 11 -5 13
15. Hemel 10 3 3 4 12 16 -4 12
16. Dartford 10 3 3 4 8 12 -4 12
17. Oxford City 10 3 2 5 12 13 -1 11
18. Dulwich Hamlet 10 3 2 5 10 14 -4 11
19. Hungerford 10 2 2 6 9 24 -15 8
20. Relegation East Thurrock 10 2 0 8 5 15 -10 6
21. Relegation Truro 10 1 3 6 11 22 -11 6
22. Relegation Weston 10 0 2 8 10 23 -13 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Robinson J. Billericay 11 0
2. Dickson C. Hampton & Richmond 7 0
2. Kretzschmar M. Woking 7 0
2. Wall A. Concord 7 0
5. Brunt R. Bath City 6 0
5. Kiernan B. Welling 6 0
5. Murphy R. Chelmsford 6 0
5. Paterson M. Oxford City 6 0
9. Gabriel R. St. Albans 5 0
10. Audel T. Welling 4 0
10. Bubb B. Wealdstone 4 0
12. Bradbrook E. Dartford 3 0