Vanarama National League North

ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League North
16/08 - 01:45 Darlington 1 : 1 Blyth Spartans
15/08 - 01:45 Alfreton 0 : 1 Curzon
15/08 - 01:45 Altrincham 1 : 2 United of Manchester
15/08 - 01:45 Ashton Utd 0 : 2 York
15/08 - 01:45 Boston 2 : 1 Nuneaton
15/08 - 01:45 Bradford PA 1 : 0 Spennymoor
15/08 - 01:45 Chorley 4 : 0 Southport
15/08 - 01:45 Hereford 2 : 1 Leamington
15/08 - 01:45 Stockport 1 : 1 Guiseley
15/08 - 01:45 Telford 2 : 1 Brackley
11/08 - 21:00 Blyth Spartans 8 : 1 Chester
11/08 - 21:00 Brackley 2 : 4 Darlington
11/08 - 21:00 Curzon 0 : 1 Hereford
11/08 - 21:00 Guiseley 1 : 1 Telford
11/08 - 21:00 Kidderminster 3 : 3 Ashton Utd
11/08 - 21:00 Leamington 4 : 2 Bradford PA
11/08 - 21:00 Nuneaton 0 : 1 Chorley
11/08 - 21:00 Southport 0 : 1 Stockport
11/08 - 21:00 Spennymoor 4 : 4 Altrincham
11/08 - 21:00 United of Manchester 0 : 3 Boston
11/08 - 21:00 York 1 : 2 Alfreton
08/08 - 01:45 Blyth Spartans 1 : 2 Bradford PA
08/08 - 01:45 Brackley 3 : 1 Alfreton
08/08 - 01:45 Guiseley 0 : 2 Chorley
08/08 - 01:45 Kidderminster 0 : 0 Telford
08/08 - 01:45 Leamington 2 : 0 Boston
08/08 - 01:45 Nuneaton 0 : 0 Hereford
08/08 - 01:45 Southport 1 : 3 Altrincham
08/08 - 01:45 Spennymoor 2 : 2 Darlington
08/08 - 01:45 United of Manchester 3 : 4 Ashton Utd
08/08 - 01:45 York 1 : 0 Stockport

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League North
18/08 - 21:00 Alfreton VS Blyth Spartans
18/08 - 21:00 Altrincham VS Boston
18/08 - 21:00 Ashton Utd VS Brackley
18/08 - 21:00 Bradford PA VS Stockport
18/08 - 21:00 Chester VS United of Manchester
18/08 - 21:00 Chorley VS Hereford
18/08 - 21:00 Kidderminster VS Darlington
18/08 - 21:00 Leamington VS Guiseley
18/08 - 21:00 Nuneaton VS Southport
18/08 - 21:00 Spennymoor VS Telford
18/08 - 21:00 York VS Curzon
22/08 - 01:45 Chester VS Kidderminster
25/08 - 21:00 Blyth Spartans VS Chorley
25/08 - 21:00 Boston VS Spennymoor
25/08 - 21:00 Brackley VS York
25/08 - 21:00 Curzon VS Kidderminster
25/08 - 21:00 Darlington VS Altrincham
25/08 - 21:00 Guiseley VS Nuneaton
25/08 - 21:00 Hereford VS Bradford PA
25/08 - 21:00 Southport VS Ashton Utd
25/08 - 21:00 Stockport VS Alfreton
25/08 - 21:00 Telford VS Chester
25/08 - 21:00 United of Manchester VS Leamington

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Vanarama National League Chorley 4 4 0 0 8 0 8 12
2. Promotion - Vanarama National League North (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Hereford 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
3. Promotion - Vanarama National League North (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Boston 4 3 0 1 6 3 3 9
4. Promotion - Vanarama National League North (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Bradford PA 4 3 0 1 6 5 1 9
5. Promotion - Vanarama National League North (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Telford 4 2 2 0 4 2 2 8
6. Promotion - Vanarama National League North (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Stockport 4 2 1 1 7 3 4 7
7. Promotion - Vanarama National League North (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Leamington 4 2 1 1 9 6 3 7
8. York 4 2 0 2 4 3 1 6
9. Curzon 4 2 0 2 3 5 -2 6
10. Altrincham 4 1 2 1 10 9 1 5
11. Darlington 4 1 2 1 8 7 1 5
12. Ashton Utd 4 1 2 1 7 8 -1 5
13. Blyth Spartans 4 1 1 2 10 7 3 4
14. Alfreton 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4
15. Chester 3 1 1 1 4 8 -4 4
16. Kidderminster 3 0 3 0 6 6 0 3
17. Spennymoor 4 0 3 1 6 7 -1 3
18. Brackley 4 1 0 3 6 8 -2 3
19. United of Manchester 4 1 0 3 6 13 -7 3
20. Relegation Nuneaton 4 0 2 2 1 3 -2 2
21. Relegation Guiseley 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2
22. Relegation Southport 4 0 0 4 1 9 -8 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Styche R. Darlington 5 0
2. Hulme J. Altrincham 4 0
3. Blakeman A. Chorley 3 0
3. Maguire D. Blyth Spartans 3 0
3. Stenson M. Leamington 3 0
3. White H. Chester 3 0
3. Willoughby K. United of Manchester 3 0
8. Abbott B. Boston 2 0
8. Ainge S. Darlington 2 0
8. Anderson M. Spennymoor 2 0
8. Beesley J. Bradford PA 2 0
8. Chadwick M. Ashton Utd 2 0
8. Denton T. Alfreton 2 0
8. Edwards J. Leamington 2 0
8. Evangelinos N. Ashton Utd 2 0
8. Gittings C. Leamington 2 0
8. Hancock J. Altrincham 2 0
8. Johnson A. Boston 2 0
8. Langstaff M. York 2 0
8. McKenna B. Bradford PA 2 0
8. Murombedzi S. Brackley 2 0
8. Ndlovu L. Brackley 2 0
8. Newby A. Chorley 2 0
8. Reid S. Blyth Spartans 2 0
8. Richards K. Kidderminster 2 0
8. Taylor G. Spennymoor 2 0
8. Warburton M. Stockport 2 0
28. Andoh E. Nuneaton 1 0