Northern Premier League

ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: Northern Premier League
Round 31
22/09 - 21:00 Basford 3 : 1 Lancaster
Round 30
22/09 - 21:00 Stalybridge 3 : 1 Matlock
Round 8
15/09 - 21:00 Buxton 4 : 1 Stafford
15/09 - 21:00 Farsley 1 : 0 Mickleover
15/09 - 21:00 Grantham Town 1 : 0 Hyde
15/09 - 21:00 Hednesford 2 : 0 Workington
15/09 - 21:00 Lancaster 0 : 0 North Ferriby
15/09 - 21:00 Matlock 0 : 3 South Shields
15/09 - 21:00 Nantwich 4 : 1 Whitby
15/09 - 21:00 Scarborough Athletic 3 : 1 Basford
15/09 - 21:00 Stalybridge 3 : 2 Bamber Bridge
15/09 - 21:00 Warrington 1 : 0 Marine
15/09 - 21:00 Witton 0 : 0 Gainsborough
Round 7
12/09 - 01:45 Hyde 0 : 2 Warrington
12/09 - 01:45 Mickleover 1 : 0 Hednesford
12/09 - 01:45 North Ferriby 2 : 2 Grantham Town
12/09 - 01:45 South Shields 2 : 0 Lancaster
12/09 - 01:45 Stafford 3 : 1 Witton
12/09 - 01:45 Whitby 2 : 1 Stalybridge

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: Northern Premier League
Round 9
26/09 - 01:45 Gainsborough VS North Ferriby
26/09 - 01:45 Hednesford VS Buxton
26/09 - 01:45 Matlock VS Grantham Town
26/09 - 01:45 Mickleover VS Scarborough Athletic
26/09 - 01:45 Nantwich VS Warrington
26/09 - 01:45 Stafford VS Basford
26/09 - 01:45 Witton VS Farsley
26/09 - 01:45 Workington VS Marine
Round 10
29/09 - 21:00 Basford VS Workington
29/09 - 21:00 Buxton VS Lancaster
29/09 - 21:00 Farsley VS Matlock
29/09 - 21:00 Grantham Town VS Whitby
29/09 - 21:00 Hyde VS Mickleover
29/09 - 21:00 Marine VS Hednesford
29/09 - 21:00 North Ferriby VS Witton
29/09 - 21:00 Scarborough Athletic VS Nantwich
29/09 - 21:00 Stalybridge VS Gainsborough
29/09 - 21:00 Warrington VS South Shields
Round 11
03/10 - 01:45 Bamber Bridge VS Gainsborough
03/10 - 01:45 Buxton VS South Shields
03/10 - 01:45 Farsley VS Lancaster
03/10 - 01:45 Grantham Town VS Hednesford
03/10 - 01:45 Hyde VS Workington
03/10 - 01:45 Marine VS Stafford
03/10 - 01:45 North Ferriby VS Matlock
03/10 - 01:45 Scarborough Athletic VS Witton
03/10 - 01:45 Stalybridge VS Nantwich
03/10 - 01:45 Warrington VS Mickleover

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion South Shields 8 6 0 2 16 8 8 18
2. Promotion - Northern Premier League (Play Offs) Warrington 8 5 2 1 13 3 10 17
3. Promotion - Northern Premier League (Play Offs) Scarborough Athletic 8 5 2 1 16 9 7 17
4. Promotion - Northern Premier League (Play Offs) Basford 9 5 0 4 22 13 9 15
5. Promotion - Northern Premier League (Play Offs) Buxton 8 4 3 1 12 6 6 15
6. Grantham Town 8 4 3 1 11 8 3 15
7. Gainsborough 7 4 2 1 12 6 6 14
8. Stalybridge 9 4 2 3 11 10 1 14
9. Whitby 9 4 1 4 10 10 0 13
10. Hednesford 8 4 0 4 10 10 0 12
11. Nantwich 7 3 2 2 11 10 1 11
12. Stafford 8 3 2 3 11 12 -1 11
13. Farsley 6 3 1 2 12 8 4 10
14. Bamber Bridge 7 2 4 1 11 9 2 10
15. Witton 8 2 3 3 6 8 -2 9
16. Hyde 8 2 2 4 6 9 -3 8
17. Mickleover 8 2 2 4 7 11 -4 8
18. Workington 7 2 1 4 7 10 -3 7
19. North Ferriby 9 1 3 5 10 18 -8 6
20. Relegation Marine 7 1 2 4 5 11 -6 5
21. Relegation Matlock 8 1 1 6 10 24 -14 4
22. Relegation Lancaster 9 0 2 7 6 22 -16 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Watson N. Basford 7 0
2. Coulson M. Scarborough Athletic 5 0
2. Mondal J. Whitby 5 0
2. Walker J. Workington 5 0
5. Brooksby W. Scarborough Athletic 4 0
5. Walshaw J. Scarborough Athletic 4 0
7. Cogdon G. South Shields 3 0
7. Finnigan C. South Shields 3 0
7. Garnett E. Mickleover 3 0
7. Gillies J. South Shields 3 0
7. Gray T. Warrington 3 0
7. Hannah R. Gainsborough 3 0
7. Harrad S. Matlock 3 0
7. Hollingsworth M. Grantham Town 3 0
7. Kengni N. Stalybridge 3 0
7. Lawrie J. Nantwich 3 0
7. Lofts L. North Ferriby 3 0
7. Mackreth J. Warrington 3 0
7. Oyibo J. Buxton 3 0
7. Saunders C. 3 0
7. Thornhill M. Basford 3 0
7. White R. Bamber Bridge 3 0
23. Amis J. Marine 2 0