National League South

ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: National League South
Round 21
03/12 - 22:00 Ebbsfleet 2 : 0 Slough
03/12 - 22:00 Hungerford 0 : 1 Tonbridge
03/12 - 22:00 Weymouth 0 : 0 Cheshunt
03/12 - 19:30 Chelmsford 1 : 0 Dartford
03/12 - 19:30 Concord 2 : 1 Hemel Hempstead
03/12 - 19:30 Dover 1 : 1 St. Albans
03/12 - 19:30 Eastbourne Boro 2 : 1 Chippenham
03/12 - 19:30 Farnborough 2 : 2 Hampton & Richmond
03/12 - 19:30 Havant & W 1 : 5 Worthing
03/12 - 19:30 Oxford City 2 : 2 Dulwich Hamlet
03/12 - 19:30 Taunton 0 : 0 Braintree
03/12 - 02:45 Bath 1 : 1 Welling
Round 20
26/11 - 22:00 Cheshunt 1 : 2 Oxford City
26/11 - 22:00 Dartford 3 : 1 Concord
26/11 - 22:00 Hampton & Richmond 0 : 2 Dover
26/11 - 22:00 Hemel Hempstead 1 : 1 Taunton
26/11 - 22:00 St. Albans 3 : 0 Bath
26/11 - 22:00 Tonbridge 1 : 1 Havant & W
26/11 - 22:00 Welling 1 : 2 Weymouth
26/11 - 22:00 Worthing 1 : 3 Chelmsford
26/11 - 20:00 Slough 1 : 5 Eastbourne Boro

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: National League South
Round 22
07/12 - 02:45 Braintree VS Oxford City
07/12 - 02:45 Cheshunt VS Dover
07/12 - 02:45 Dulwich Hamlet VS Chelmsford
07/12 - 02:45 Hampton & Richmond VS Taunton
07/12 - 02:45 Hemel Hempstead VS Bath
07/12 - 02:45 Slough VS Concord
07/12 - 02:45 Tonbridge VS Eastbourne Boro
07/12 - 02:45 Welling VS Farnborough
07/12 - 02:45 Worthing VS Ebbsfleet
Round 23
10/12 - 22:00 Concord VS Hungerford
10/12 - 22:00 Dartford VS Bath
10/12 - 22:00 Dover VS Worthing
10/12 - 22:00 Eastbourne Boro VS Oxford City
10/12 - 22:00 Farnborough VS Hemel Hempstead
10/12 - 22:00 Hampton & Richmond VS Cheshunt
10/12 - 22:00 Slough VS Havant & W
10/12 - 22:00 St. Albans VS Chelmsford
10/12 - 22:00 Tonbridge VS Weymouth
10/12 - 22:00 Welling VS Taunton
11/12 - 19:30 Braintree VS Dulwich Hamlet
Round 23
10/12 - 22:00 Concord VS Hungerford
10/12 - 22:00 Dartford VS Bath
10/12 - 22:00 Dover VS Worthing
10/12 - 22:00 Eastbourne Boro VS Oxford City
10/12 - 22:00 Farnborough VS Hemel Hempstead
10/12 - 22:00 Hampton & Richmond VS Cheshunt
10/12 - 22:00 Slough VS Havant & W
10/12 - 22:00 St. Albans VS Chelmsford
10/12 - 22:00 Tonbridge VS Weymouth
10/12 - 22:00 Welling VS Taunton
11/12 - 19:30 Braintree VS Dulwich Hamlet
13/12 - 02:45 Chelmsford VS Slough

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - National League Ebbsfleet 18 14 3 1 43 15 28 45
2. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Dartford 22 14 2 6 43 23 20 44
3. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Havant & W 20 13 4 3 45 26 19 43
4. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Chelmsford 19 12 4 3 28 12 16 40
5. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Worthing 20 9 8 3 33 22 11 35
6. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Braintree 20 10 4 6 34 26 8 34
7. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) St. Albans 21 9 6 6 31 19 12 33
8. Oxford City 21 9 6 6 33 27 6 33
9. Eastbourne Boro 20 10 2 8 38 30 8 32
10. Tonbridge 21 9 3 9 30 33 -3 30
11. Bath 19 8 5 6 31 28 3 29
12. Dover 20 7 6 7 27 27 0 27
13. Welling 20 6 8 6 27 31 -4 26
14. Hemel Hempstead 21 6 6 9 23 30 -7 24
15. Farnborough 18 6 5 7 18 19 -1 23
16. Taunton 17 5 7 5 15 16 -1 22
17. Hampton & Richmond 20 6 4 10 26 34 -8 22
18. Concord 19 6 3 10 19 31 -12 21
19. Slough 20 5 4 11 21 39 -18 19
20. Dulwich Hamlet 17 5 3 9 24 31 -7 18
21. Relegation Chippenham 18 4 4 10 13 26 -13 16
22. Relegation Cheshunt 20 4 1 15 21 42 -21 13
23. Relegation Hungerford 21 3 3 15 15 30 -15 12
24. Relegation Weymouth 18 3 3 12 15 36 -21 12

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Jeffers S. St. Albans 14 0
2. Faal M. Havant & W 12 0
2. Poleon D. Ebbsfleet 12 0
4. Cooke C. Bath 11 0
4. Roberts J. Havant & W 11 0
6. Carruthers S. Dartford 9 0
6. Hutchinson J. Eastbourne Boro 9 0
8. Azeez A. Welling 8 0
8. Fletcher A. Bath 8 0
8. Kealy C. Worthing 8 0
11. Bingham R. Ebbsfleet 7 0