โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: National League South
Round 1
14/08 - 21:00 Bath VS Billericay
14/08 - 21:00 Braintree VS Oxford City
14/08 - 21:00 Concord VS Dorking
14/08 - 21:00 Dulwich Hamlet VS Chippenham
14/08 - 21:00 Eastbourne Boro VS Hampton & Richmond
14/08 - 21:00 Ebbsfleet VS Tonbridge
14/08 - 21:00 Havant & W VS Welling
14/08 - 21:00 Maidstone VS Hemel Hempstead
14/08 - 21:00 Slough VS Chelmsford
14/08 - 21:00 St. Albans VS Dartford
Round 2
21/08 - 21:00 Chelmsford VS Maidstone
21/08 - 21:00 Chippenham VS Ebbsfleet
21/08 - 21:00 Dartford VS Slough
21/08 - 21:00 Dorking VS St. Albans
21/08 - 21:00 Hampton & Richmond VS Havant & W
21/08 - 21:00 Hemel Hempstead VS Braintree
21/08 - 21:00 Oxford City VS Concord
21/08 - 21:00 Tonbridge VS Bath
21/08 - 21:00 Welling VS Hungerford
Round 3
28/08 - 21:00 Braintree VS Dorking
28/08 - 21:00 Concord VS Hampton & Richmond
28/08 - 21:00 Dulwich Hamlet VS Dartford
28/08 - 21:00 Eastbourne Boro VS Oxford City
28/08 - 21:00 Ebbsfleet VS Hemel Hempstead
28/08 - 21:00 Hungerford VS Tonbridge
28/08 - 21:00 Maidstone VS Billericay
28/08 - 21:00 Slough VS Chippenham
28/08 - 21:00 St. Albans VS Welling

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - National League Ebbsfleet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Braintree 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Semi-finals) Eastbourne Boro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Hampton & Richmond 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Bath 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) Havant & W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Promotion - National League South (Play Offs: Quarter-finals) St. Albans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Welling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Billericay 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Hemel Hempstead 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Tonbridge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Chelmsford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Maidstone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Oxford City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Chippenham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Dartford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Hungerford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Concord 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Slough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Dulwich Hamlet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21. Relegation Dorking 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0