Checkatrade Trophy

ผลการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: Checkatrade Trophy
19/09 - 01:45 เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน 0 : 1 สวอนซี U21
19/09 - 01:45 Bristol Rovers 2 : 0 เวสต์แฮม U23
19/09 - 01:45 วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส 2 : 1 ฟูแล่ม U21
13/09 - 01:45 โคเวนทรี ซิตี้ 0 : 3 อาเซนอล U21
12/09 - 01:45 ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์ 2 : 3 เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้ U21
12/09 - 01:45 Swindon 1 : 0 นิวพอร์ต เคาน์ตี้
05/09 - 01:45 เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน 1 : 2 Walsall
05/09 - 01:45 คาร์ไลส์ ยูไนเต็ด 3 : 2 Morecambe
05/09 - 01:45 Charlton 2 : 3 เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
05/09 - 01:45 Colchester 0 : 2 เซาแธมป์ตัน U21
05/09 - 01:45 Crawley Town 2 : 1 ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส U23
05/09 - 01:45 Grimsby Town 2 : 1 น็อตต์สเคาน์ตี้
05/09 - 01:45 Lincoln City 1 : 2 แมนส์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์
05/09 - 01:45 ลูตัน ทาวน์ 2 : 1 ไบรท์ตัน U21
05/09 - 01:45 Macclesfield 4 : 3 Blackpool
05/09 - 01:45 มิลตัน คียนส์ ดอนส์ 4 : 3 ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
05/09 - 01:45 Northampton 0 : 1 วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
05/09 - 01:45 อ็อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด 3 : 0 ฟูแล่ม U21
05/09 - 01:45 Portsmouth 4 : 0 Gillingham
05/09 - 01:45 โรชเดล 2 : 1 บิวรี่
05/09 - 01:45 Scunthorpe 1 : 0 วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน U21
05/09 - 01:45 Southend 3 : 1 Cambridge Utd
05/09 - 01:45 ซันเดอร์แลนด์ เอเอฟซี 1 : 0 สโต๊คซิตี้ U21
05/09 - 01:45 Tranmere 3 : 4 Crewe
05/09 - 01:45 เยโอวิล ทาวน์ 0 : 1 เอ็กซ์เซเตอร์ ซิตี้
05/09 - 01:30 Forest Green 4 : 0 Cheltenham
05/09 - 01:30 Oldham 1 : 2 บาร์นสลีย์
05/09 - 01:00 ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส 1 : 3 นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด U23
29/08 - 01:45 สตีฟเนจ 5 : 0 สวอนซี U21
29/08 - 01:00 ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์ 2 : 1 แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้ U21

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: Checkatrade Trophy
26/09 - 01:30 Bradford City VS เอฟเวอร์ตัน U21
26/09 - 01:30 Crewe VS แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้ U21
26/09 - 01:45 เอ็กซ์เซเตอร์ ซิตี้ VS เวสต์แฮม U23
26/09 - 01:45 นิวพอร์ต เคาน์ตี้ VS เชลซี U21
10/10 - 01:00 Cambridge Utd VS เซาแธมป์ตัน U21
10/10 - 01:00 ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์ VS Tranmere
10/10 - 01:00 Walsall VS มิดเดิลสโบรห์ U21
10/10 - 01:30 Bradford City VS Oldham
10/10 - 01:30 ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส VS Grimsby Town
10/10 - 01:30 Plymouth VS Swindon
10/10 - 01:45 Accrington VS Macclesfield
10/10 - 01:45 Blackpool VS เวสต์บรอม U23
10/10 - 01:45 Bristol Rovers VS เยโอวิล ทาวน์
10/10 - 01:45 Colchester VS Southend
10/10 - 01:45 โคเวนทรี ซิตี้ VS Forest Green
10/10 - 01:45 Crawley Town VS Portsmouth
10/10 - 01:45 ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์ VS โรชเดล
10/10 - 01:45 Gillingham VS ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส U23
10/10 - 01:45 ลูตัน ทาวน์ VS มิลตัน คียนส์ ดอนส์
10/10 - 01:45 แมนส์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์ VS วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน U21
10/10 - 01:45 Morecambe VS สโต๊คซิตี้ U21
10/10 - 01:45 น็อตต์สเคาน์ตี้ VS นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด U23
10/10 - 01:45 อ็อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด VS Northampton
10/10 - 01:45 ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด VS ไบรท์ตัน U21
10/10 - 01:45 Port Vale VS เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
10/10 - 01:45 Scunthorpe VS Lincoln City
10/10 - 01:45 สตีฟเนจ VS Charlton
10/10 - 01:45 ซันเดอร์แลนด์ เอเอฟซี VS คาร์ไลส์ ยูไนเต็ด
17/10 - 01:45 บิวรี่ VS เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้ U21
17/10 - 01:45 Port Vale VS มิดเดิลสโบรห์ U21

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group 1
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) คาร์ไลส์ ยูไนเต็ด 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) ซันเดอร์แลนด์ เอเอฟซี 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
3. สโต๊คซิตี้ U21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
4. Morecambe 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Group 2
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) โรชเดล 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้ U21 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 2
3. ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์ 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 1
4. บิวรี่ 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Group 3
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Macclesfield 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 2
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Blackpool 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 1
3. Accrington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. เวสต์บรอม U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 4
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Crewe 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์ 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
3. แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้ U21 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
4. Tranmere 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
Group 5
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Walsall 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Port Vale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. มิดเดิลสโบรห์ U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Group 6
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) บาร์นสลีย์ 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Bradford City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. เอฟเวอร์ตัน U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Oldham 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Group 7
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด U23 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Grimsby Town 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3. น็อตต์สเคาน์ตี้ 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
4. ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Group 8
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) แมนส์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์ 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Scunthorpe 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
3. วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน U21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
4. Lincoln City 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Group 9
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Portsmouth 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Crawley Town 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
3. ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส U23 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1
4. Gillingham 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Group 10
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Southend 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) เซาแธมป์ตัน U21 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
3. Cambridge Utd 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
4. Colchester 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Group 11
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) เชลซี U21 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Swindon 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3 3
3. Plymouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. นิวพอร์ต เคาน์ตี้ 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Group 12
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Bristol Rovers 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) เอ็กซ์เซเตอร์ ซิตี้ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
3. เยโอวิล ทาวน์ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
4. เวสต์แฮม U23 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Group 13
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Forest Green 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) อาเซนอล U21 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
3. โคเวนทรี ซิตี้ 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
4. Cheltenham 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Group 14
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) อ็อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
3. Northampton 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4. ฟูแล่ม U21 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
Group 15
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) สตีฟเนจ 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) สวอนซี U21 2 1 0 1 1 5 -4 3
3. เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน 2 0 0 1 2 3 -1 2
4. Charlton 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 1
Group 16
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) ลูตัน ทาวน์ 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) มิลตัน คียนส์ ดอนส์ 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 2
3. ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 1
4. ไบรท์ตัน U21 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Guthrie K. สตีฟเนจ 3 0
2. Aneke Ch. มิลตัน คียนส์ ดอนส์ 2 0
2. Brown C. เชลซี U21 2 0
2. Kashket S. วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส 2 0
2. Kennedy B. สตีฟเนจ 2 0
2. Loft R. เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้ U21 2 0
2. McCoulsky S. Southend 2 0
2. Porter C. Crewe 2 0
2. Rose M. Macclesfield 2 0
10. Adeboyejo V. บาร์นสลีย์ 1 0
10. Alessandra L. น็อตต์สเคาน์ตี้ 1 0
10. Allan T. นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด U23 1 0
10. Angol L. ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์ 1 0
10. Barnes M. เซาแธมป์ตัน U21 1 0
10. Blissett N. Macclesfield 1 0
10. Butcher C. แมนส์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์ 1 0
10. Callum G. Blackpool 1 0
10. Campbell T. Forest Green 1 0
10. Clarke M. Portsmouth 1 0
10. Close B. Portsmouth 1 0
10. Clough Z. โรชเดล 1 0
10. Connolly A. ไบรท์ตัน U21 1 0
10. Cooper G. ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด 1 0
10. Dele-Bashiru A. แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้ U21 1 0
10. Doughty M. Swindon 1 0
10. Gillam M. โรชเดล 1 0
10. Gillesphey M. นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด U23 1 0
10. Glendon G. คาร์ไลส์ ยูไนเต็ด 1 0
10. Godden M. ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด 1 0
10. Gordon J. Walsall 1 0
10. Grant J. ลูตัน ทาวน์ 1 0
10. Grubb D. Forest Green 1 0
10. Guehi M. เชลซี U21 1 0
10. Harness M. เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน 1 0
10. Harris J. Tranmere 1 0
10. Harrison S. ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส U23 1 0
10. Hartigan A. เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน 1 0
10. Healey R. มิลตัน คียนส์ ดอนส์ 1 0
10. Hessenthaler J. Grimsby Town 1 0
10. Holmes R. อ็อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด 1 0
10. Hutchinson I. Southend 1 0
10. Jakubiak A. Bristol Rovers 1 0
10. Jarvis A. ลูตัน ทาวน์ 1 0
10. Jones J. Crewe 1 0
10. Lambe R. Cambridge Utd 1 0
10. Lavery C. บิวรี่ 1 0
10. Lewis A. สวอนซี U21 1 0
10. Lockyer T. Bristol Rovers 1 0
10. Long Ch. ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์ 1 0
10. Marquis J. ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส 1 0
10. Mascoll J. Charlton 1 0
10. Matt J. นิวพอร์ต เคาน์ตี้ 1 0
10. McAleny C. ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์ 1 0
10. Moncur G. บาร์นสลีย์ 1 0
10. Morris K. Walsall 1 0
10. Mullin P. Tranmere 1 0
10. Musonda C. เชลซี U21 1 0
10. N'Gala B. Crawley Town 1 0
10. Nicholls A. Crewe 1 0
10. Nketiah E. อาเซนอล U21 1 0
10. O'Connor P. Blackpool 1 0
10. O'Sullivan J. Blackpool 1 0
10. Obafemi M. เซาแธมป์ตัน U21 1 0
10. Oliver V. Morecambe 1 0
10. Pearce I. R. K. Forest Green 1 0
10. Piggott J. Morecambe 1 0
10. Pitman B. Portsmouth 1 0
10. Rhead M. Lincoln City 1 0
10. Roberts C. นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด U23 1 0
10. Rose M. Grimsby Town 1 0
10. Samuel A. วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส 1 0
10. Sarr M. Charlton 1 0
10. Smith S. T. อ็อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด 1 0
10. Smith-Rowe E. อาเซนอล U21 1 0
10. Soares T. เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน 1 0
10. Sorensen E. นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด U23 1 0
10. Spasov S. อ็อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด 1 0
10. Stockton C. Tranmere 1 0
10. Surridge S. Oldham 1 0
10. Thompson C. ฟูแล่ม U21 1 0
10. Touaizi N. แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้ U21 1 0
10. Walker J. ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด 1 0
10. Walker T. แมนส์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์ 1 0
10. Wheeler D. Portsmouth 1 0
10. Williams G. Forest Green 1 0
10. Willock J. อาเซนอล U21 1 0
10. Yates J. คาร์ไลส์ ยูไนเต็ด 1 0