Checkatrade Trophy

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ENGLAND: Checkatrade Trophy
Round 1
30/08 - 01:45 Accrington VS Middlesbrough U23
30/08 - 01:45 Barnet VS AFC Wimbledon
30/08 - 01:45 Blackburn VS Stoke City U23
30/08 - 01:45 Blackpool VS Wigan
30/08 - 01:45 Bury VS Rochdale
30/08 - 01:45 Cheltenham VS Swansea U23
30/08 - 01:45 Chesterfield VS Bradford
30/08 - 01:45 Colchester VS Reading U23
30/08 - 01:45 Coventry VS Shrewsbury
30/08 - 01:45 Crawley Town VS Charlton
30/08 - 01:45 Crewe VS Newcastle Utd U23
30/08 - 01:45 Exeter VS Yeovil
30/08 - 01:45 Fleetwood Town VS Leicester U23
30/08 - 01:45 Forest Green VS Newport
30/08 - 01:45 Gillingham FC VS Southend
30/08 - 01:45 Grimsby Town VS Doncaster
30/08 - 01:45 Luton VS Tottenham U23
30/08 - 01:45 Mansfield VS Lincoln City
30/08 - 01:45 Milton Keynes Dons VS Brighton U23
30/08 - 01:45 Morecambe VS Carlisle
30/08 - 01:45 Northampton VS Cambridge Utd
30/08 - 01:45 Notts County VS Everton U23
30/08 - 01:45 Oldham VS Port Vale
30/08 - 01:45 Peterborough VS Southampton U23
30/08 - 01:45 Plymouth VS Chelsea U23
30/08 - 01:45 Portsmouth VS Fulham U23
30/08 - 01:45 Rotherham VS Manchester City U23
30/08 - 01:45 Scunthorpe VS Sunderland U23
30/08 - 01:45 Stevenage VS Oxford Utd
30/08 - 01:45 Swindon VS West Ham U23
30/08 - 01:45 Walsall VS West Brom U23
30/08 - 01:45 Wycombe VS Bristol Rovers
Round 2
04/10 - 01:45 AFC Wimbledon VS Tottenham U23
04/10 - 01:45 Blackburn VS Bury
04/10 - 01:45 Bradford VS Manchester City U23
04/10 - 01:45 Bristol Rovers VS West Ham U23
04/10 - 01:45 Cambridge Utd VS Southampton U23
04/10 - 01:45 Carlisle VS Leicester U23
04/10 - 01:45 Charlton VS Fulham U23
04/10 - 01:45 Cheltenham VS Forest Green
04/10 - 01:45 Colchester VS Gillingham FC
04/10 - 01:45 Crewe VS Oldham
04/10 - 01:45 Doncaster VS Sunderland U23
04/10 - 01:45 Fleetwood Town VS Morecambe
04/10 - 01:45 Lincoln City VS Everton U23
04/10 - 01:45 Luton VS Barnet
04/10 - 01:45 Milton Keynes Dons VS Stevenage
04/10 - 01:45 Newport VS Swansea U23
04/10 - 01:45 Notts County VS Mansfield
04/10 - 01:45 Oxford Utd VS Brighton U23
04/10 - 01:45 Peterborough VS Northampton
04/10 - 01:45 Plymouth VS Exeter
04/10 - 01:45 Portsmouth VS Crawley Town
04/10 - 01:45 Port Vale VS Newcastle Utd U23
04/10 - 01:45 Rochdale VS Stoke City U23
04/10 - 01:45 Rotherham VS Chesterfield
04/10 - 01:45 Scunthorpe VS Grimsby Town
04/10 - 01:45 Shrewsbury VS West Brom U23
04/10 - 01:45 Southend VS Reading U23
04/10 - 01:45 Swindon VS Wycombe
04/10 - 01:45 Walsall VS Coventry
04/10 - 01:45 Wigan VS Middlesbrough U23
04/10 - 01:45 Yeovil VS Chelsea U23

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group 1
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Carlisle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Morecambe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Fleetwood Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Leicester U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 2
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Wigan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Blackpool 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Accrington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Middlesbrough U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 3
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Rochdale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Blackburn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Bury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Stoke City U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 4
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Crewe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Oldham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Port Vale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Newcastle Utd U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 5
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Coventry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Walsall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Shrewsbury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. West Brom U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 6
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Bradford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Chesterfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Rotherham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Manchester City U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 7
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Lincoln City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Mansfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Notts County 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Everton U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 8
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Scunthorpe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Doncaster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Grimsby Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Sunderland U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 9
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Portsmouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Charlton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Crawley Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Fulham U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 10
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Colchester 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Gillingham FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Southend 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Reading U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 11
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Bristol Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Swindon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Wycombe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. West Ham U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 12
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Plymouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Yeovil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Exeter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Chelsea U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 13
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Cheltenham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Forest Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Newport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Swansea U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 14
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Luton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Barnet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. AFC Wimbledon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Tottenham U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 15
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Milton Keynes Dons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Oxford Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Stevenage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Brighton U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 16
1. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Northampton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Promotion - Checkatrade Trophy (Play Offs) Peterborough 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Cambridge Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Southampton U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0