1st Division

ผลการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: 1st Division
Round 9
17/09 - 18:45 Brabrand 0 : 2 Esbjerg
17/09 - 18:45 Koge 3 : 0 Viborg
17/09 - 18:45 Nykobing 1 : 2 Thisted FC
17/09 - 18:45 Roskilde 0 : 1 F. Amager
17/09 - 18:45 Skive 3 : 3 Vendsyssel FF
17/09 - 18:45 Vejle 2 : 0 Fredericia
Round 7
13/09 - 23:00 Skive 2 : 2 Fredericia
Round 8
10/09 - 18:45 Esbjerg 2 : 2 Roskilde
10/09 - 18:45 F. Amager 0 : 2 Thisted FC
10/09 - 18:45 Fredericia 2 : 0 Nykobing
10/09 - 18:45 Vendsyssel FF 1 : 1 Vejle
10/09 - 18:45 Viborg 3 : 2 Skive
Round 7
03/09 - 18:45 Nykobing 1 : 0 Brabrand
03/09 - 18:45 Thisted FC 2 : 0 Koge

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: 1st Division
Round 10
24/09 - 18:00 Esbjerg VS Koge
24/09 - 18:00 F. Amager VS Skive
24/09 - 18:00 Fredericia VS Brabrand
24/09 - 18:00 Thisted FC VS Vejle
24/09 - 18:00 Vendsyssel FF VS Nykobing
24/09 - 18:00 Viborg VS Roskilde
Round 11
01/10 - 18:00 Roskilde VS Nykobing
01/10 - 18:00 Skive VS Thisted FC
01/10 - 18:00 Vejle VS F. Amager
01/10 - 18:00 Viborg VS Brabrand
03/10 - 00:00 Vendsyssel FF VS Esbjerg
Round 12
08/10 - 18:45 F. Amager VS Vendsyssel FF
08/10 - 18:45 Fredericia VS Thisted FC
08/10 - 18:45 Koge VS Roskilde
08/10 - 18:45 Nykobing VS Vejle

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Superliga Vejle 9 6 2 1 18 9 9 20
2. Promotion - Superliga (Promotion) Thisted FC 9 6 1 2 17 12 5 19
3. Promotion - Superliga (Promotion) Koge 9 5 2 2 15 8 7 17
4. Vendsyssel FF 9 4 4 1 17 10 7 16
5. Esbjerg 9 4 1 4 13 12 1 13
6. Viborg 9 4 0 5 18 17 1 12
7. Nykobing 9 4 0 5 14 17 -3 12
8. F. Amager 9 4 0 5 7 15 -8 12
9. Fredericia 9 3 2 4 17 17 0 11
10. Roskilde 9 2 2 5 11 16 -5 8
11. Relegation Brabrand 9 2 2 5 9 17 -8 8
12. Relegation Skive 9 0 4 5 16 22 -6 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Agger M. Thisted FC 5 0
1. Albers A. Viborg 5 0
1. Dreyer A. Esbjerg 5 0
1. Jensen L. Vendsyssel FF 5 0
1. Koch M. Koge 5 0
1. Moses C. Vendsyssel FF 5 0
1. Goncalves Sousa A. Vejle 5 0
1. Vinicius D. Vejle 5 0
9. Beck Andersen M. Viborg 4 0
9. Dahl M. Nykobing 4 0
9. Dalgaard T. Skive 4 0
9. Illum J. Vendsyssel FF 4 0
9. Jakobsen S. Thisted FC 4 0
9. Nielsen M. Roskilde 4 0
9. Petersen E. Fredericia 4 0
9. Putros F. Fredericia 4 0
9. Tornros E. Koge 4 0
18. Hajdarevic K. Brabrand 3 0