1st Division

ผลการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: 1st Division
Round 18
19/11 - 20:30 Esbjerg 4 : 0 Brabrand
19/11 - 20:30 Fredericia 3 : 2 Skive
19/11 - 20:30 Nykobing 2 : 2 Koge
19/11 - 20:30 Thisted FC 1 : 1 Roskilde
19/11 - 20:30 Viborg 2 : 0 Vendsyssel FF
19/11 - 19:30 F. Amager 1 : 0 Vejle
Round 17
15/11 - 00:00 Vejle 0 : 0 Koge
14/11 - 00:30 Vendsyssel FF 4 : 1 Thisted FC
12/11 - 19:45 Brabrand 1 : 1 Nykobing
12/11 - 19:45 Roskilde 0 : 4 Esbjerg
12/11 - 19:45 Skive 1 : 3 Viborg
12/11 - 19:00 F. Amager 1 : 3 Fredericia
Round 16
05/11 - 20:30 Brabrand 1 : 2 Vejle
05/11 - 20:30 Esbjerg 2 : 4 Vendsyssel FF
05/11 - 20:30 Koge 4 : 0 F. Amager
05/11 - 20:30 Nykobing 3 : 2 Roskilde
05/11 - 20:30 Thisted FC 2 : 1 Skive

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

DENMARK: 1st Division
Round 19
26/11 - 20:30 Brabrand VS Fredericia
26/11 - 20:30 Koge VS Esbjerg
26/11 - 20:30 Roskilde VS Viborg
26/11 - 20:30 Skive VS Nykobing
26/11 - 20:30 Thisted FC VS F. Amager
26/11 - 20:30 Vejle VS Vendsyssel FF
Round 20
04/03 - 19:45 F. Amager VS Brabrand
04/03 - 19:45 Fredericia VS Koge
04/03 - 19:45 Vejle VS Thisted FC
04/03 - 19:45 Vendsyssel FF VS Roskilde
04/03 - 19:45 Viborg VS Nykobing
Round 21
11/03 - 19:45 Fredericia VS Esbjerg
11/03 - 19:45 Koge VS Thisted FC
11/03 - 19:45 Nykobing VS Vendsyssel FF
11/03 - 19:45 Roskilde VS Vejle
11/03 - 19:45 Skive VS F. Amager

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Superliga Vejle 18 10 5 3 28 17 11 35
2. Promotion - Superliga (Promotion) Vendsyssel FF 18 9 5 4 36 23 13 32
3. Promotion - Superliga (Promotion) Thisted FC 18 9 5 4 31 26 5 32
4. Esbjerg 18 9 4 5 35 21 14 31
5. Viborg 18 8 4 6 36 28 8 28
6. Koge 18 7 6 5 25 18 7 27
7. Fredericia 18 7 5 6 35 30 5 26
8. Roskilde 18 6 4 8 26 30 -4 22
9. Nykobing 18 6 4 8 26 32 -6 22
10. F. Amager 18 6 2 10 13 30 -17 20
11. Relegation Brabrand 18 3 4 11 16 40 -24 13
12. Relegation Skive 18 2 4 12 26 38 -12 10

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Koch M. Koge 12 0
2. Agger M. Thisted FC 10 0
3. Albers A. Viborg 9 0
3. Dreyer A. Esbjerg 9 0
3. Jakobsen S. Thisted FC 9 0
6. Moses C. Vendsyssel FF 8 0
6. Nielsen M. Roskilde 8 0
6. Vinicius D. Vejle 8 0
9. Dalgaard T. Skive 7 0
9. Hajdarevic K. Brabrand 7 0
9. Putros F. Fredericia 7 0
9. Thygesen M. Roskilde 7 0
13. Jensen L. Vendsyssel FF 6 0