Serie C
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage | |||
Round 1 | |||
21/04 - 03:00 | Aparecidense | VS | Sampaio Correa |
21/04 - 03:00 | Confianca | VS | Londrina |
21/04 - 03:00 | Ferroviaria | VS | ABC |
21/04 - 03:00 | Figueirense | VS | Ferroviario |
21/04 - 03:00 | Floresta EC | VS | Botafogo PB |
21/04 - 03:00 | Nautico | VS | Sao Bernardo |
21/04 - 03:00 | Remo | VS | Volta Redonda |
21/04 - 03:00 | SER Caxias | VS | Athletic Club |
21/04 - 03:00 | Tombense | VS | EC Sao Jose |
21/04 - 03:00 | Ypiranga FC | VS | CSA |
Round 2 | |||
28/04 - 03:00 | Athletic Club | VS | Remo |
28/04 - 03:00 | Botafogo PB | VS | SER Caxias |
28/04 - 03:00 | CSA | VS | Ferroviaria |
28/04 - 03:00 | EC Sao Jose | VS | Confianca |
28/04 - 03:00 | Ferroviario | VS | Aparecidense |
28/04 - 03:00 | Londrina | VS | Ypiranga FC |
28/04 - 03:00 | Sampaio Correa | VS | Figueirense |
28/04 - 03:00 | Sao Bernardo | VS | Tombense |
28/04 - 03:00 | Volta Redonda | VS | Floresta EC |
Round 3 | |||
05/05 - 03:00 | Botafogo PB | VS | Remo |
05/05 - 03:00 | Confianca | VS | Tombense |
05/05 - 03:00 | EC Sao Jose | VS | Volta Redonda |
05/05 - 03:00 | Figueirense | VS | Aparecidense |
05/05 - 03:00 | Floresta EC | VS | Ferroviaria |
05/05 - 03:00 | Londrina | VS | CSA |
05/05 - 03:00 | Nautico | VS | Ypiranga FC |
05/05 - 03:00 | Sampaio Correa | VS | SER Caxias |
05/05 - 03:00 | Sao Bernardo | VS | Ferroviario |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Serie C (Second stage: ) | Figueirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2. Promotion - Serie C (Second stage: ) | Nautico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3. Promotion - Serie C (Second stage: ) | ABC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4. Promotion - Serie C (Second stage: ) | Volta Redonda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. Promotion - Serie C (Second stage: ) | Remo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6. Promotion - Serie C (Second stage: ) | Sampaio Correa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7. Promotion - Serie C (Second stage: ) | Confianca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8. Promotion - Serie C (Second stage: ) | CSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9. | Londrina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10. | Botafogo PB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11. | Ferroviario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12. | Tombense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13. | Sao Bernardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14. | Ferroviaria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15. | Aparecidense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16. | SER Caxias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
17. Relegation - Serie D | EC Sao Jose | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18. Relegation - Serie D | Ypiranga FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
19. Relegation - Serie D | Floresta EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |