Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
Quarter-finals
07/12 - 19:00 Zeljeznicar 2 : 0 Siroki Brijeg
30/11 - 23:00 Siroki Brijeg 0 : 1 Zeljeznicar
29/11 - 19:00 Krupa 3 : 2 Prijedor
29/11 - 19:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Sloga Simin Han
29/11 - 19:00 Zvijezda Brgule 0 : 0 Olimpic Sarajevo
22/11 - 19:00 Olimpic Sarajevo 1 : 2 Zvijezda Brgule
22/11 - 19:00 Prijedor 0 : 3 Krupa
22/11 - 19:00 Sloga Simin Han 0 : 0 Sloboda
1/8-finals
25/10 - 23:30 Borac Banja Luka 0 : 2 Krupa
25/10 - 23:00 Siroki Brijeg 3 : 0 NK Vitez
25/10 - 23:00 Zeljeznicar 2 : 1 Mladost DK
25/10 - 20:00 Bratstvo Gracanica 1 : 2 Sloboda
25/10 - 20:00 Olimpic Sarajevo 4 : 0 GOSK Gabela
25/10 - 20:00 Prijedor 2 : 1 Celik Zenica
25/10 - 20:00 Svatovac Poljice 0 : 2 Sloga Simin Han
1/16-finals
20/09 - 21:00 Bratstvo Gracanica 6 : 1 Sutjeska Foca
20/09 - 21:00 FK Vitez 3 : 8 Borac Banja Luka
20/09 - 21:00 Grude 0 : 4 Krupa
20/09 - 21:00 Leotar 4 : 0 Kozara
20/09 - 21:00 Ljubic Prnjavor 0 : 6 NK Vitez
20/09 - 21:00 Metalleghe 0 : 1 Zeljeznicar
20/09 - 21:00 Mladost DK 1 : 0 FK Sarajevo
20/09 - 21:00 Radnik Bijeljina 0 : 1 Siroki Brijeg
20/09 - 21:00 Sloga Simin Han 1 : 0 Zrinjski
20/09 - 21:00 Svatovac Poljice 2 : 1 Slavija
20/09 - 21:00 TOSK Tesanj 2 : 3 GOSK Gabela
20/09 - 21:00 Velez Mostar 1 : 3 Olimpic Sarajevo
20/09 - 21:00 Zivinice 2 : 3 Celik Zenica
20/09 - 21:00 Zvijezda Brgule 2 : 0 Visoko

ตารางคะแนน

1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Olimpic Sarajevo 3
Velez Mostar 1
TOSK Tesanj 2
GOSK Gabela 3
Leotar 4
Kozara 0
Visoko 0
Zvijezda Brgule 2
Prijedor 2
Tekstilac 1
Zivinice 2
Celik Zenica 3
Borac Banja Luka 8
FK Vitez 3
Grude 0
Krupa 4
Sloga Simin Han 1
Zrinjski 0
Slavija 1
Svatovac Poljice 2
Bratstvo Gracanica 6
Sutjeska Foca 1
Azot Vitkovici 1
Sloboda 2
Siroki Brijeg 1
Radnik Bijeljina 0
Ljubic Prnjavor 0
NK Vitez 6
Mladost DK 1
FK Sarajevo 0
Metalleghe 0
Zeljeznicar 1
Olimpic Sarajevo 4
GOSK Gabela 0
Leotar 1
Zvijezda Brgule 2
Prijedor 2
Celik Zenica 1
Borac Banja Luka 0
Krupa 2
Sloga Simin Han 2
Svatovac Poljice 0
Bratstvo Gracanica 1
Sloboda 2
Siroki Brijeg 3
NK Vitez 0
Mladost DK 1
Zeljeznicar 2
Olimpic Sarajevo 0 1
Zvijezda Brgule 0 2
Prijedor 2 0
Krupa 3 3
Sloga Simin Han 0 0
Sloboda 2 0
Siroki Brijeg 0 0
Zeljeznicar 2 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Koljic E. Krupa 5 0
2. Baric S. Krupa 3 0
2. Kunic P. Borac Banja Luka 3 0
2. Poturalic H. Bratstvo Gracanica 3 0
2. Zec A. Zeljeznicar 3 0
6. Bibic E. NK Vitez 2 0
6. Dogic S. NK Vitez 2 0
6. Guberac I. Borac Banja Luka 2 0
6. Mahmutovic S. Zvijezda Brgule 2 0
6. Mahovic A. Olimpic Sarajevo 2 0
6. Marjanovic L. Krupa 2 0
6. Ristic D. Leotar 2 0
6. Salihovic M. Zivinice 2 0
6. Savic S. Krupa 2 0
6. Zekanovic P. Borac Banja Luka 2 0
16. Ankovic L. GOSK Gabela 1 0