Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
Final
09/05 - 22:00 Krupa 0 : 4 Zeljeznicar
02/05 - 22:30 Zeljeznicar 2 : 0 Krupa
Semi-finals
18/04 - 21:30 Krupa 2 : 0 Zvijezda Brgule
11/04 - 23:00 Zeljeznicar 0 : 0 Sloboda
11/04 - 21:30 Zvijezda Brgule 0 : 4 Krupa
Quarter-finals
30/11 - 23:00 Siroki Brijeg 0 : 1 Zeljeznicar
29/11 - 19:00 Krupa 3 : 2 Prijedor
29/11 - 19:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Tuzla City
29/11 - 19:00 Zvijezda Brgule 0 : 0 Olimpic Sarajevo
22/11 - 19:00 Olimpic Sarajevo 1 : 2 Zvijezda Brgule
22/11 - 19:00 Prijedor 0 : 3 Krupa
22/11 - 19:00 Tuzla City 0 : 0 Sloboda

ตารางคะแนน

1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Zeljeznicar 1
Metalleghe 0
FK Sarajevo 0
Mladost DK 1
NK Vitez 6
Ljubic Prnjavor 0
Radnik Bijeljina 0
Siroki Brijeg 1
Tuzla City 1
Zrinjski 0
Slavija 1
Svatovac Poljice 2
Bratstvo Gracanica 6
Sutjeska Foca 1
Azot Vitkovici 1
Sloboda 2
Zvijezda Brgule 2
Visoko 0
Kozara 0
Leotar 4
GOSK Gabela 3
TOSK Tesanj 2
Velez Mostar 1
Olimpic Sarajevo 3
Prijedor 2
Tekstilac 1
Zivinice 2
Celik Zenica 3
Borac Banja Luka 8
FK Vitez 3
Grude 0
Krupa 4
Zeljeznicar 2
Mladost DK 1
NK Vitez 0
Siroki Brijeg 3
Tuzla City 2
Svatovac Poljice 0
Bratstvo Gracanica 1
Sloboda 2
Zvijezda Brgule 2
Leotar 1
GOSK Gabela 0
Olimpic Sarajevo 4
Prijedor 2
Celik Zenica 1
Borac Banja Luka 0
Krupa 2
Zeljeznicar 2 1
Siroki Brijeg 0 0
Tuzla City 0 0
Sloboda 2 0
Zvijezda Brgule 0 2
Olimpic Sarajevo 0 1
Prijedor 2 0
Krupa 3 3
Zeljeznicar 4 0
Sloboda 1 0
Zvijezda Brgule 0 0
Krupa 2 4
Zeljeznicar 4 2
Krupa 0 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Koljic E. Krupa 5 0
1. Zakaric G. Zeljeznicar 5 0
3. Baric S. GOSK Gabela 3 0
3. Fajic N. Krupa 3 0
3. Kunic P. Borac Banja Luka 3 0
3. Poturalic H. Bratstvo Gracanica 3 0
3. Zec A. Zeljeznicar 3 0
8. Bibic E. Olimpic Sarajevo 2 0
8. Dogic S. NK Vitez 2 0
8. Guberac I. Borac Banja Luka 2 0
8. Mahmutovic S. Zvijezda Brgule 2 0
8. Mahovic A. Borac Banja Luka 2 0
8. Marjanovic L. Krupa 2 0
8. Mirosavljevic N. Krupa 2 0
8. Ristic D. Leotar 2 0
8. Salihovic M. Zivinice 2 0
8. Savic S. Krupa 2 0
8. Ubiparip V. Zeljeznicar 2 0
8. Zajmovic D. Zeljeznicar 2 0
8. Zekanovic P. Borac Banja Luka 2 0
21. Ankovic L. GOSK Gabela 1 0