Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 2017/2018

ผลการแข่งขัน

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
Round 5
24/09 - 23:00 Waremme 3 : 4 OC Charleroi
24/09 - 20:00 Acren 1 : 0 Sprimont-Comblain
24/09 - 20:00 Hamoir 0 : 3 RFC Liege
24/09 - 20:00 Rebecquoise 1 : 0 La Calamine
24/09 - 20:00 Solieres Sport 3 : 1 Meux
24/09 - 20:00 Walhain 3 : 1 UR La Louviere
24/09 - 01:00 RWS Bruxelles 0 : 5 Entente Durbuy
24/09 - 01:00 Wallonne Ciney 2 : 2 RWD Molenbeek
Round 4
17/09 - 20:00 RFC Liege 4 : 0 Wallonne Ciney
17/09 - 01:00 Entente Durbuy 1 : 2 Rebecquoise
17/09 - 01:00 Meux 1 : 2 Hamoir
17/09 - 01:00 OC Charleroi 5 : 0 RWS Bruxelles
17/09 - 01:00 RWD Molenbeek 3 : 2 Sprimont-Comblain
17/09 - 01:00 UR La Louviere 2 : 0 Solieres Sport
17/09 - 01:00 Waremme 3 : 2 Acren
Round 3
10/09 - 20:00 Acren 0 : 1 RWD Molenbeek
10/09 - 20:00 Hamoir 0 : 3 UR La Louviere
10/09 - 20:00 Rebecquoise 0 : 3 OC Charleroi
10/09 - 20:00 Solieres Sport 4 : 1 La Calamine
10/09 - 20:00 Walhain 1 : 1 Entente Durbuy

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
Round 6
01/10 - 01:00 Entente Durbuy VS Waremme
01/10 - 01:00 Meux VS Walhain
01/10 - 01:00 OC Charleroi VS Acren
01/10 - 01:00 RWD Molenbeek VS Hamoir
01/10 - 01:00 Sprimont-Comblain VS Wallonne Ciney
01/10 - 01:00 UR La Louviere VS Rebecquoise
01/10 - 20:00 La Calamine VS RWS Bruxelles
01/10 - 20:00 RFC Liege VS Solieres Sport
Round 1
05/10 - 01:00 Sprimont-Comblain VS UR La Louviere
Round 7
08/10 - 01:00 RWS Bruxelles VS UR La Louviere
08/10 - 01:00 Waremme VS La Calamine
08/10 - 20:00 Acren VS Wallonne Ciney
08/10 - 20:00 Hamoir VS Sprimont-Comblain
08/10 - 20:00 Rebecquoise VS Meux
08/10 - 20:00 Solieres Sport VS RWD Molenbeek
08/10 - 20:00 Walhain VS RFC Liege

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion RWD Molenbeek 4 3 1 0 9 6 3 10
2. Promotion - Second Amateur Division Group ACFF (Promotion - Play Offs) RFC Liege 4 3 0 1 11 4 7 9
3. UR La Louviere 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
4. Solieres Sport 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 9
5. OC Charleroi 4 2 1 1 9 3 6 7
6. Waremme 4 2 1 1 11 7 4 7
7. Rebecquoise 4 2 1 1 9 6 3 7
8. Meux 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 6
9. Hamoir 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1 6
10. Walhain 4 1 2 1 6 5 1 5
11. Entente Durbuy 4 1 1 2 7 4 3 4
12. Wallonne Ciney 5 1 1 3 8 13 -5 4
13. Acren 4 1 0 3 8 7 1 3
14. Relegation La Calamine 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 3
15. Relegation Sprimont-Comblain 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0
16. Relegation RWS Bruxelles 5 0 0 5 0 25 -25 0