Regionalliga West
ผลการแข่งขัน
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West | |||
Round 21 | |||
14/04 - 21:00 | Rothis | 0 : 0 | Hohenems |
14/04 - 21:00 | RW Rankweil | 1 : 2 | Altach U21 |
13/04 - 22:00 | Saalfelden | 3 : 2 | Dornbirner SV |
13/04 - 21:00 | Kufstein | 0 : 4 | A. Salzburg |
13/04 - 20:00 | Motz/Silz | 3 : 0 | Reichenau |
13/04 - 19:00 | Bischofshofen | 3 : 3 | SC Imst |
13/04 - 00:00 | Wals-Grunau | 3 : 1 | TSV St. Johann |
12/04 - 23:30 | Schwaz | 4 : 0 | Wolfurt |
Round 20 | |||
07/04 - 20:00 | Altach U21 | 4 : 2 | Dornbirner SV |
06/04 - 22:00 | SC Imst | 3 : 1 | Schwaz |
06/04 - 21:30 | Hohenems | 4 : 0 | Kufstein |
06/04 - 21:00 | A. Salzburg | 3 : 3 | Wals-Grunau |
06/04 - 19:30 | Reichenau | 1 : 1 | Saalfelden |
06/04 - 19:00 | Wolfurt | 1 : 0 | Motz/Silz |
06/04 - 00:00 | TSV St. Johann | 2 : 0 | Bischofshofen |
Round 19 | |||
30/03 - 22:00 | Rothis | 1 : 1 | Altach U21 |
30/03 - 21:00 | Bischofshofen | 1 : 2 | A. Salzburg |
30/03 - 21:00 | Wals-Grunau | 1 : 0 | Hohenems |
30/03 - 20:00 | Kufstein | 2 : 0 | RW Rankweil |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West | |||
Round 22 | |||
20/04 - 17:45 | Altach U21 | VS | Saalfelden |
20/04 - 20:00 | Wolfurt | VS | Bischofshofen |
20/04 - 21:00 | A. Salzburg | VS | Rothis |
20/04 - 22:00 | Dornbirner SV | VS | Motz/Silz |
20/04 - 22:00 | Hohenems | VS | RW Rankweil |
20/04 - 22:00 | SC Imst | VS | Wals-Grunau |
20/04 - 22:00 | TSV St. Johann | VS | Kufstein |
21/04 - 15:30 | Reichenau | VS | Schwaz |
Round 23 | |||
27/04 - 19:30 | Wals-Grunau | VS | Wolfurt |
27/04 - 20:00 | Bischofshofen | VS | Reichenau |
27/04 - 21:00 | Rothis | VS | TSV St. Johann |
27/04 - 21:00 | RW Rankweil | VS | A. Salzburg |
27/04 - 22:00 | Hohenems | VS | Altach U21 |
27/04 - 22:00 | Motz/Silz | VS | Saalfelden |
27/04 - 23:00 | Schwaz | VS | Dornbirner SV |
Round 24 | |||
04/05 - 19:30 | Reichenau | VS | Wals-Grunau |
04/05 - 20:30 | A. Salzburg | VS | Hohenems |
04/05 - 22:00 | Dornbirner SV | VS | Bischofshofen |
04/05 - 22:00 | SC Imst | VS | Rothis |
04/05 - 22:00 | TSV St. Johann | VS | RW Rankweil |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - 2. Liga | A. Salzburg | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 56 | 22 | 34 | 46 | |
2. | Saalfelden | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 39 | 20 | 19 | 42 | |
3. | Hohenems | 21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 48 | 26 | 22 | 40 | |
4. | Reichenau | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 40 | 23 | 17 | 36 | |
5. | Altach U21 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 36 | 26 | 10 | 35 | |
6. | SC Imst | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 35 | |
7. | Motz/Silz | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 56 | 44 | 12 | 34 | |
8. | Wals-Grunau | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 32 | 34 | -2 | 33 | |
9. | Bischofshofen | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 46 | 36 | 10 | 32 | |
10. | Schwaz | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 31 | 28 | 3 | 27 | |
11. | Rothis | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 24 | 32 | -8 | 24 | |
12. | TSV St. Johann | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 26 | 39 | -13 | 21 | |
13. | Kufstein | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 36 | -18 | 21 | |
14. Relegation | Wolfurt | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 27 | 56 | -29 | 15 | |
15. Relegation | Dornbirner SV | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 25 | 47 | -22 | 14 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valdir | Hohenems | 20 | 0 |
2. | Prantl R. | SC Imst | 14 | 0 |
3. | Augustin M. | Motz/Silz | 13 | 0 |
3. | Rossetti P. | Motz/Silz | 13 | 0 |
5. | Khalil M. | Bischofshofen | 12 | 0 |
5. | Sorda M. | A. Salzburg | 12 | 0 |
7. | Nika P. | Wals-Grunau | 11 | 0 |
8. | Fotschl Y. | A. Salzburg | 10 | 0 |
8. | Maksimovic D. | Altach U21 | 10 | 0 |
10. | Kuksenko B. | Bischofshofen | 9 | 0 |
10. | Zottl J. | A. Salzburg | 9 | 0 |
12. | Binder F. | Reichenau | 8 | 0 |