Regionalliga West

ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
Round 11
23/09 - 23:00 Seekirchen 1 : 1 Hohenems
23/09 - 21:30 SV Worgl 0 : 3 Altach (Am)
23/09 - 21:00 Dornbirn 2 : 2 USK Anif
23/09 - 21:00 Grodig 2 : 1 Wals-Grunau
23/09 - 21:00 Hard 1 : 1 Schwaz
23/09 - 21:00 Saalfelden 0 : 0 Johann
23/09 - 21:00 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 2 : 1 Kufstein
23/09 - 20:00 Alberschwende 2 : 2 Kitzbuhel
Round 10
17/09 - 00:00 Wals-Grunau 1 : 3 Alberschwende
16/09 - 22:00 Johann 1 : 3 Seekirchen
16/09 - 22:00 Schwaz 3 : 2 Saalfelden
16/09 - 21:00 Hohenems 1 : 0 Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
16/09 - 21:00 USK Anif 7 : 0 Hard
16/09 - 00:00 Kufstein 3 : 4 Grodig
14/09 - 00:30 Kitzbuhel 1 : 2 SV Worgl

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West
Round 12
30/09 - 00:00 Kufstein VS Seekirchen
30/09 - 19:00 Wals-Grunau VS Wacker Innsbruck (Am)
30/09 - 20:30 Johann VS Hohenems
30/09 - 20:30 USK Anif VS SV Worgl
30/09 - 21:00 Saalfelden VS Hard
30/09 - 21:30 Kitzbuhel VS Grodig
01/10 - 20:30 Altach (Am) VS Alberschwende
01/10 - 21:00 Schwaz VS Dornbirn
Round 13
07/10 - 20:00 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) VS Kitzbuhel
07/10 - 20:30 Alberschwende VS USK Anif
07/10 - 21:00 Dornbirn VS Saalfelden
07/10 - 21:00 Grodig VS Altach (Am)
07/10 - 21:00 Hard VS Johann
07/10 - 21:00 Hohenems VS Kufstein
08/10 - 19:00 SV Worgl VS Schwaz
Round 13
07/10 - 20:00 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) VS Kitzbuhel
07/10 - 20:30 Alberschwende VS USK Anif
07/10 - 21:00 Dornbirn VS Saalfelden
07/10 - 21:00 Grodig VS Altach (Am)
07/10 - 21:00 Hard VS Johann
07/10 - 21:00 Hohenems VS Kufstein
08/10 - 19:00 SV Worgl VS Schwaz
14/10 - 00:00 Johann VS Kufstein

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Erste Liga (Promotion) Grodig 11 8 3 0 31 10 21 27
2. USK Anif 11 7 2 2 30 9 21 23
3. Altach (Am) 11 7 2 2 25 16 9 23
4. Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 11 4 4 3 16 13 3 16
5. Schwaz 11 4 4 3 13 12 1 16
6. Seekirchen 11 4 3 4 24 25 -1 15
7. Hohenems 11 4 3 4 16 18 -2 15
8. SV Worgl 11 4 3 4 15 24 -9 15
9. Kitzbuhel 11 3 5 3 18 16 2 14
10. Wals-Grunau 11 4 2 5 15 15 0 14
11. Johann 11 4 2 5 20 21 -1 14
12. Kufstein 11 4 1 6 22 17 5 13
13. Dornbirn 11 2 6 3 15 16 -1 12
14. Relegation Hard 11 2 5 4 13 25 -12 11
15. Relegation Alberschwende 11 1 5 5 14 27 -13 8
16. Relegation Saalfelden 11 0 2 9 9 32 -23 2