OFB Cup
ผลการแข่งขัน
AUSTRIA: OFB Cup | |||
Quarter-finals | |||
05/02 - 00:10 | SK Rapid | 3 : 1 | St. Polten |
04/02 - 01:15 | Leoben | 2 : 1 | Altach |
03/02 - 02:30 | สตวร์ม กราซ | 2 : 0 | ออสเตรียเวียนนา |
03/02 - 00:00 | แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ | 2 : 3 | เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก |
1/8-finals | |||
03/11 - 00:00 | Altach | 2 : 0 | BW Linz |
02/11 - 02:30 | Amstetten | 1 : 5 | SK Rapid |
02/11 - 00:00 | ออสเตรียเวียนนา | 1 : 0 | A. Klagenfurt |
02/11 - 00:00 | Hartberg | 1 : 2 | เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก |
02/11 - 00:00 | Kapfenberg | 0 : 1 | แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ |
01/11 - 23:00 | St. Polten | 4 : 0 | A. Lustenau |
01/11 - 01:00 | Leoben | 2 : 1 | โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์ |
1/16-finals | |||
28/09 - 00:30 | Admira | 0 : 1 | Hartberg |
28/09 - 00:00 | Amstetten | 1 : 0 | Floridsdorfer AC |
28/09 - 00:00 | Leobendorf | 0 : 3 | สตวร์ม กราซ |
28/09 - 00:00 | Saalfelden | 0 : 2 | Altach |
27/09 - 23:30 | Drassburg | 0 : 2 | BW Linz |
27/09 - 23:30 | Marchfeld | 2 : 3 | A. Klagenfurt |
27/09 - 23:30 | SC Imst | 0 : 3 | แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ |
27/09 - 23:30 | Weindorf St. Anna | 0 : 4 | ออสเตรียเวียนนา |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
AUSTRIA: OFB Cup | |||
Semi-finals | |||
04/04 - 01:45 | Leoben | VS | SK Rapid |
05/04 - 01:45 | เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก | VS | สตวร์ม กราซ |
ตารางคะแนน
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Deutschlandsberger 1
Kapfenberg
2
Neusiedl 1
Lafnitz
4
SC Imst
2
Bregenz 0
Rothis 0
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
6
ASK Klagenfurt 2
Admira
4
Favoritner 2
Hartberg
3
Wolfurt 0
A. Salzburg
1
Ardagger 0
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
6
Bad Gleichenberg 2
Grazer AK
4
SV Oberwart 1
Stripfing
3
Leobendorf
3
Horn 2
SAK Klagenfurt 2
สตวร์ม กราซ
7
A XIII-Auhof Center 4
Weindorf St. Anna
5
SV Spittal 0
ออสเตรียเวียนนา
7
Marchfeld
2
SC Weiz 1
Vorwarts Steyr 0
A. Klagenfurt
3
Atus Ferlach 0
Leoben
1
Schallerbach 2
Tirol
3
SPG Wels 1
Ried
3
Kufstein 0
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
4
Saalfelden
3
Bischofshofen 2
Traiskirchen 1
Altach
2
Parndorf 0
Drassburg
5
Wallern/St Marienkirchen 1
BW Linz
5
Kremser 2
Amstetten
3
Haitzendorf 1
Floridsdorfer AC
3
Union Gurten
1
Hohenems 0
Donaufeld Wien 0
SK Rapid
7
Reichenau 0
Dornbirn
2
TWL Elektra 0
St. Polten
3
ASK Voitsberg 1
First Vienna
2
Motz/Silz 0
A. Lustenau
8
Kapfenberg
1
Lafnitz 0
SC Imst 0
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
3
Admira 0
Hartberg
1
A. Salzburg 0
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
4
Grazer AK
2
Stripfing 1
Leobendorf 0
สตวร์ม กราซ
3
Weindorf St. Anna 0
ออสเตรียเวียนนา
4
Marchfeld 2
A. Klagenfurt
3
Leoben
3
Tirol 1
Ried 1
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
2
Saalfelden 0
Altach
2
Drassburg 0
BW Linz
2
Amstetten
1
Floridsdorfer AC 0
Union Gurten 2
SK Rapid
5
Dornbirn 2
St. Polten
3
First Vienna 2
A. Lustenau
3
Kapfenberg 0
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
1
Hartberg 1
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
2
Grazer AK 2
สตวร์ม กราซ
3
ออสเตรียเวียนนา
1
A. Klagenfurt 0
Leoben
2
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์ 1
Altach
2
BW Linz 0
Amstetten 1
SK Rapid
5
St. Polten
4
A. Lustenau 0
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ 2
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
3
สตวร์ม กราซ
2
ออสเตรียเวียนนา 0
Leoben
2
Altach 1
SK Rapid
3
St. Polten 1
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
สตวร์ม กราซ
Leoben
SK Rapid
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grull M. | SK Rapid | 6 | 0 |
2. | Alar D. | Leoben | 5 | 0 |
3. | Mayulu F. | SK Rapid | 4 | 0 |
4. | Barlov D. | St. Polten | 3 | 0 |
4. | Entrup M. | Hartberg | 3 | 0 |
4. | Fischer M. | ออสเตรียเวียนนา | 3 | 0 |
4. | Fridrikas L. | A. Lustenau | 3 | 0 |
4. | Seidl M. | SK Rapid | 3 | 0 |
4. | Wlodarczyk S. | สตวร์ม กราซ | 3 | 0 |
10. | Bamba M. | โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์ | 2 | 0 |
10. | Buck M. | A XIII-Auhof Center | 2 | 0 |
10. | Buksa A. | Tirol | 2 | 0 |
10. | Cisse N. | A. Lustenau | 2 | 0 |
10. | Dedic A. | เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก | 2 | 0 |
10. | dos Santos Pedro F. | เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก | 2 | 0 |
10. | Fitz D. | ออสเตรียเวียนนา | 2 | 0 |
10. | Forson A. | เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก | 2 | 0 |
10. | Baden Frederiksen N. | A. Lustenau | 2 | 0 |
10. | Goiginger T. | แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ | 2 | 0 |
10. | Gschweidl B. | St. Polten | 2 | 0 |
10. | Horvat T. | สตวร์ม กราซ | 2 | 0 |
10. | Jovicic M. | Grazer AK | 2 | 0 |
10. | Karweina S. | A. Klagenfurt | 2 | 0 |
10. | Kerschbaum R. | SK Rapid | 2 | 0 |
10. | Kiedl P. | Weindorf St. Anna | 2 | 0 |
10. | Konate K. | เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก | 2 | 0 |
10. | Kone M. | แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ | 2 | 0 |
10. | Kreuzer J. | Union Gurten | 2 | 0 |
10. | Ljubicic M. | แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์ | 2 | 0 |
10. | Lorenz S. | SC Imst | 2 | 0 |
10. | Meister N. | Marchfeld | 2 | 0 |
10. | Monschein C. | First Vienna | 2 | 0 |
10. | Monzialo K. | St. Polten | 2 | 0 |
10. | Pedro J. | Saalfelden | 2 | 0 |
10. | Poldrugac J. | Lafnitz | 2 | 0 |
10. | Rieder F. | โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์ | 2 | 0 |
10. | Ronivaldo | BW Linz | 2 | 0 |
10. | Strunz O. | SK Rapid | 2 | 0 |
10. | Tanque R. | Dornbirn | 2 | 0 |
10. | Temper S. | Kremser | 2 | 0 |
10. | Tiefenbach D. | A. Lustenau | 2 | 0 |
42. | Abdijanovic A. | Altach | 1 | 0 |