Ligue 1

ผลการแข่งขัน

ALGERIA: Ligue 1
Round 7
23/09 - 01:00 Oran 4 : 3 MC Alger
22/09 - 22:00 Hussein Dey 0 : 0 Bel Abbes
22/09 - 22:00 Tadjenant 1 : 0 Saoura
21/09 - 23:45 Bordj Bou Arreridj 1 : 1 MO Bejaia
21/09 - 23:00 Constantine 2 : 0 Paradou
21/09 - 23:00 JS Kabylie 2 : 0 CR Belouizdad
21/09 - 01:00 USM Alger 3 : 0 Mlila
Round 6
16/09 - 23:00 MC Alger 0 : 5 JS Kabylie
16/09 - 02:00 Saoura 0 : 1 Bordj Bou Arreridj
16/09 - 01:00 Paradou 3 : 2 Oran
15/09 - 23:45 MO Bejaia 1 : 2 Hussein Dey
15/09 - 23:00 CR Belouizdad 0 : 1 Medea
14/09 - 23:00 Mlila 0 : 0 Constantine
Round 5
11/09 - 23:00 Medea 1 : 2 MC Alger
11/09 - 23:00 Tadjenant 3 : 1 Bordj Bou Arreridj

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ALGERIA: Ligue 1
Round 8
28/09 - 00:00 ES Setif VS JS Kabylie
28/09 - 22:00 Medea VS Tadjenant
28/09 - 22:00 Mlila VS Hussein Dey
29/09 - 22:00 CR Belouizdad VS Oran
30/09 - 00:00 MO Bejaia VS Saoura
30/09 - 01:00 Bel Abbes VS Bordj Bou Arreridj
30/09 - 01:00 Paradou VS USM Alger
05/10 - 01:00 MC Alger VS Constantine
Round 5
08/10 - 01:00 USM Alger VS MO Bejaia
Round 5
08/10 - 01:00 USM Alger VS MO Bejaia
12/10 - 00:00 Bel Abbes VS USM Alger

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) JS Kabylie 7 4 3 0 12 2 10 15
2. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) USM Alger 5 4 0 1 10 5 5 12
3. Promotion - CAF Confederations Cup (Qualification) Constantine 7 3 3 1 7 2 5 12
4. Hussein Dey 7 3 3 1 6 4 2 12
5. ES Setif 6 3 2 1 9 5 4 11
6. MO Bejaia 6 2 3 1 8 6 2 9
7. Paradou 7 2 3 2 8 7 1 9
8. Mlila 7 2 3 2 5 6 -1 9
9. Oran 7 2 2 3 11 13 -2 8
10. MC Alger 7 2 2 3 7 12 -5 8
11. Saoura 7 2 1 4 5 4 1 7
12. Tadjenant 7 2 1 4 8 10 -2 7
13. Bordj Bou Arreridj 7 1 4 2 5 8 -3 7
14. Relegation Medea 6 2 1 3 6 10 -4 7
15. Relegation Bel Abbes 6 1 1 4 5 12 -7 4
16. Relegation CR Belouizdad 7 1 2 4 4 10 -6 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Naidji Z. Paradou 6 0
2. Aribi K. Tadjenant 4 0
3. Abdul Razak F. JS Kabylie 3 0
3. Amokrane A. MO Bejaia 3 0
3. Belkacemi I. Constantine 3 0
3. Bouguelmouna H. ES Setif 3 0
3. Chekrit M. Medea 3 0
3. Ibara P. USM Alger 3 0
3. Meftahi A. Bordj Bou Arreridj 3 0
3. Nadji R. Oran 3 0
3. Nekkache H. MC Alger 3 0
3. Nwofor U. JS Kabylie 3 0
13. Ait Fergane N. Bel Abbes 2 0