Albanian Cup
ผลการแข่งขัน
ALBANIA: Albanian Cup | |||
Quarter-finals | |||
06/03 - 23:00 | Vllaznia | 6 : 1 | Erzeni |
06/03 - 19:30 | KF Tirana | 2 : 1 | Teuta |
05/03 - 23:00 | Partizani | 0 : 2 | Kukesi |
05/03 - 19:30 | Egnatia | 3 : 1 | Laci |
21/02 - 19:30 | Erzeni | 2 : 1 | Vllaznia |
21/02 - 19:30 | Laci | 0 : 1 | Egnatia |
20/02 - 23:00 | Teuta | 0 : 0 | KF Tirana |
20/02 - 19:30 | Kukesi | 0 : 1 | Partizani |
1/8-finals | |||
24/01 - 23:00 | Vllaznia | 4 : 0 | Flamurtari |
24/01 - 19:00 | Egnatia | 2 : 0 | Lushnja |
24/01 - 19:00 | Erzeni | 2 : 1 | Bylis |
24/01 - 19:00 | KF Tirana | 3 : 0 | Korabi Peshkopi |
24/01 - 19:00 | Kukesi | 1 : 0 | AF Elbasani |
24/01 - 19:00 | Laci | 1 : 0 | Dinamo Tirana |
24/01 - 19:00 | Partizani | 3 : 1 | Apolonia Fier |
1/16-finals | |||
06/12 - 19:00 | Bylis | 3 : 2 | Vora |
06/12 - 19:00 | Dinamo Tirana | 2 : 0 | Oriku |
06/12 - 19:00 | Flamurtari | 2 : 0 | Burreli |
06/12 - 19:00 | Kastrioti | 2 : 3 | AF Elbasani |
06/12 - 19:00 | Korabi Peshkopi | 3 : 2 | Besa Kavaje |
06/12 - 19:00 | สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ | 4 : 0 | Turbina Cerrik |
06/12 - 19:00 | Tomori Berat | 0 : 3 | Lushnja |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ALBANIA: Albanian Cup | |||
Semi-finals | |||
03/04 - 20:00 | Egnatia | VS | Vllaznia |
03/04 - 20:00 | Kukesi | VS | KF Tirana |
24/04 - 20:00 | KF Tirana | VS | Kukesi |
24/04 - 23:00 | Vllaznia | VS | Egnatia |
ตารางคะแนน
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Kukesi
Kastrioti
3
Shkumbini Peqin 2
Beselidhja Lezha 0
AF Elbasani
3
Partizani
Apolonia Fier
4
Kucove 0
Luzi
3
Butrinti Sarande 2
Teuta
สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ
3
Delvina 0
Turbina Cerrik
4
Koplik 0
KF Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi
4
Devolli 0
Besa Kavaje
3
Librazhd 2
Laci
Dinamo Tirana
3
Iliria Kruja 0
Oriku
2
Pogradeci 0
Egnatia
Tomori Berat
1
Shenkolli 0
Lushnja
3
Laberia 0
Erzeni
Bylis
4
Murlani 1
Terbuni 2
Vora
4
Vllaznia
Flamurtari
2
AF Luftetari 0
Burreli
2
KF Valbona 1
Kukesi
Kastrioti 2
AF Elbasani
3
Partizani
Apolonia Fier
2
Luzi 1
Teuta
สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ
4
Turbina Cerrik 0
KF Tirana
Korabi Peshkopi
3
Besa Kavaje 2
Laci
Dinamo Tirana
2
Oriku 0
Egnatia
Tomori Berat 0
Lushnja
3
Erzeni
Bylis
3
Vora 2
Vllaznia
Flamurtari
2
Burreli 0
Kukesi
1
AF Elbasani 0
Partizani
3
Apolonia Fier 1
Teuta
2
สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ 0
KF Tirana
3
Korabi Peshkopi 0
Laci
1
Dinamo Tirana 0
Egnatia
2
Lushnja 0
Erzeni
2
Bylis 1
Vllaznia
4
Flamurtari 0
Kukesi
2 0
Partizani 0 1
Teuta 1 0
KF Tirana
2 0
Laci 1 0
Egnatia
3 1
Erzeni 1 2
Vllaznia
6 1
Kukesi
KF Tirana
Egnatia
Vllaznia