ผลการแข่งขัน

WORLD: Club Friendly
14/04 - 07:00 Chattanooga (Usa) 4 : 1 LA Force (Usa)
14/04 - 04:00 Detroit (Usa) 0 : 0 California Utd. (Usa)
13/04 - 23:00 Michigan Stars (Usa) 1 : 1 San Diego 1904 (Usa)
13/04 - 22:00 HJK (Fin) 4 : 0 AC Oulu (Fin)
13/04 - 17:30 North Star (Aus) 7 : 1 Virginia United (Aus)
12/04 - 20:30 อันเดอร์เลชท์ (Bel) 4 : 1 RWD Molenbeek (Bel)
12/04 - 19:00 Haka (Fin) 1 : 2 SJK (Fin)
12/04 - 06:40 Club de Foot Montreal (Can) 5 : 1 Tampa Bay (Usa)
12/04 - 00:00 El Paso (Usa) 3 : 1 Colorado Springs (Usa)
12/04 - 00:00 Louisville City (Usa) 4 : 2 Greenville (Usa)
11/04 - 20:00 Rovaniemi (Fin) 0 : 0 เอร์กูเลส (Fin)
11/04 - 10:00 โคโลราโด้ ราปิดส์ (Usa) 1 : 0 Phoenix Rising (Usa)
11/04 - 07:00 รีล ซอลต์ เลค (Usa) 0 : 1 แอลเอ กาแลกซี่ (Usa)
11/04 - 04:00 Austin FC (Usa) 5 : 1 San Antonio (Usa)
11/04 - 04:00 ฮุสตัน ไดนาโม (Usa) 0 : 3 เอฟซี ดัลลัส (Usa)
11/04 - 02:00 Indy Eleven (Usa) 2 : 0 แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์ (Can)
11/04 - 02:00 ลอสแอนเจลิส (Usa) 3 : 3 นิว อิงแลนด์ เรโวลูชั่น (Usa)
11/04 - 02:00 New Mexico (Usa) 4 : 2 Colorado Springs (Usa)
11/04 - 02:00 Oklahoma City Energy (Usa) 3 : 1 North Texas (Usa)
11/04 - 02:00 ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์ (Usa) 1 : 0 San Diego Loyal (Usa)
11/04 - 00:30 Pittsburgh (Usa) 2 : 1 ซินซินเนติ (Usa)
11/04 - 00:00 นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์ส (Usa) 1 : 1 ดีซี ยูไนเต็ด (Usa)
10/04 - 23:30 แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์ (Can) 3 : 2 ชิคาโก้ ไฟร์ (Usa)
10/04 - 23:00 Chattanooga Red Wolves (Usa) 1 : 0 Atlanta United 2 (Usa)
10/04 - 23:00 นิวยอร์ก ซิตี้ เอฟซี (Usa) 2 : 0 Hartford Athletic (Usa)
10/04 - 19:30 TPS (Fin) 0 : 1 HIFK (Fin)
10/04 - 19:00 Ekenas (Fin) 3 : 2 Keski-Uusimaa (Fin)
10/04 - 19:00 Gnistan (Fin) 0 : 3 Honka Akatemia (Fin)
10/04 - 18:00 Jaro (Fin) 1 : 0 TPV (Fin)
10/04 - 18:00 Lahti (Fin) 2 : 1 KTP (Fin)

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

WORLD: Club Friendly
13/04 - 18:15 Bashkimi (Mkd) VS Milano Kumanovo (Mkd)
14/04 - 22:00 Sirius (Swe) VS Brommapojkarna (Swe)
15/04 - 23:00 Oklahoma City Energy (Usa) VS Austin Bold (Usa)
16/04 - 23:00 Detroit (Usa) VS Stumptown Ath. (Usa)
17/04 - 03:00 Charleston (Usa) VS North Carolina (Usa)
17/04 - 03:00 El Paso (Usa) VS North Texas (Usa)
17/04 - 03:00 Hartford Athletic (Usa) VS New York Red Bulls 2 (Usa)
17/04 - 03:00 Louisville City (Usa) VS Pittsburgh (Usa)
17/04 - 04:00 Maryland Bobcats (Usa) VS San Diego 1904 (Usa)
17/04 - 07:00 New Amsterdam (Usa) VS Chattanooga (Usa)
17/04 - 19:00 Gnistan (Fin) VS HIFK (Fin)
17/04 - 19:00 Haka (Fin) VS KTP (Fin)
17/04 - 21:00 Inter Turku (Fin) VS Mariehamn (Fin)
18/04 - 02:00 Union Omaha (Usa) VS Sporting Kansas City 2 (Usa)
18/04 - 03:00 เบอร์มิงแฮม ซิตี้ (Usa) VS Chattanooga Red Wolves (Usa)
18/04 - 03:00 El Paso (Usa) VS เอฟซี ดัลลัส (Usa)
18/04 - 03:00 FC Tulsa (Usa) VS Austin Bold (Usa)
18/04 - 03:00 Greenville (Usa) VS Charlotte Independ. (Usa)
18/04 - 03:00 Indy Eleven (Usa) VS Forward Madison (Usa)
18/04 - 03:00 New Mexico (Usa) VS Tucson (Usa)
18/04 - 03:00 Orange County SC (Usa) VS LA Galaxy 2 (Usa)
18/04 - 03:00 Phoenix Rising (Usa) VS Colorado Springs (Usa)
18/04 - 19:00 Rovaniemi (Fin) VS AC Oulu (Fin)
19/04 - 23:00 New Amsterdam (Usa) VS LA Force (Usa)
20/04 - 04:00 Stumptown Ath. (Usa) VS California Utd. (Usa)