ผลการแข่งขัน

WORLD: Club Friendly
08/07 - 00:00 Motz/Silz (Aut) 1 : 5 Telfs (Aut)
08/07 - 00:00 Union Gurten (Aut) 5 : 1 Friedburg (Aut)
07/07 - 23:00 Proleter (Srb) 3 : 1 Rad Beograd (Srb)
07/07 - 23:00 Treibach (Aut) 5 : 1 SV Admira Villach (Aut)
07/07 - 22:00 Podbrezova (Svk) 4 : 1 Petrzalka (Svk)
07/07 - 21:00 Metalac (Srb) 3 : 0 FK Indjija (Srb)
07/07 - 21:00 ซูลเต้ วาเรเกม (Bel) 1 : 2 Charleroi (Bel)
05/07 - 23:00 Zlatibor Cajetina (Srb) 2 : 3 Sp. Subotica (Srb)
05/07 - 20:30 Kjelsas (Nor) 1 : 0 Asker (Nor)
05/07 - 15:30 FC Zlate Moravce B (Svk) 4 : 2 Rakytovce (Svk)
04/07 - 23:30 โอลิมปิก ลียง (Fra) 1 : 0 นีซ (Fra)
04/07 - 23:00 Banovici (Bih) 4 : 0 Radnicki Lukavac (Bih)
04/07 - 23:00 Cibalia (Cro) 1 : 2 Osijek 2 (Cro)
04/07 - 23:00 Gradina Srebrenik (Bih) 0 : 4 Tuzla City (Bih)
04/07 - 23:00 Hallwang (Aut) 3 : 2 SAK 1914 (Aut)
04/07 - 23:00 Sloga Pozega (Srb) 4 : 1 Borac (Srb)
04/07 - 23:00 TSC Backa Topola (Srb) 1 : 1 FK Indjija (Srb)
04/07 - 23:00 USV Nestelbach im Ilztal (Aut) 5 : 4 Grazer (Am) (Aut)
04/07 - 21:00 Bryne (Nor) 1 : 0 V. Haugesund (Nor)
04/07 - 21:00 Khimki (Rus) 3 : 0 Spartak Moscow 2 (Rus)
04/07 - 21:00 R. Volgograd (Rus) 2 : 1 Volgar-Astrakhan (Rus)
04/07 - 21:00 สตองดาร์ด ลีแอช (Bel) 3 : 2 Kortrijk (Bel)
04/07 - 21:00 ซูลเต้ วาเรเกม (Bel) 2 : 2 Cercle Brugge KSV (Bel)
04/07 - 20:00 Brattvag (Nor) 1 : 1 Levanger (Nor)
04/07 - 20:00 Fredrikstad (Nor) 6 : 2 Fram (Nor)
04/07 - 20:00 Varsenare (Bel) 0 : 7 Oostende (Bel)
04/07 - 19:00 แซงต์ เอเตียน (Fra) 4 : 1 Rumilly (Fra)
04/07 - 18:30 Margarethen (Aut) 2 : 9 Atus Ferlach (Aut)
04/07 - 18:00 กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์ (Chn) 2 : 0 Guangzhou R&F (Chn)
04/07 - 18:00 Halden (Nor) 2 : 1 Baerum Sportsklubb (Nor)
04/07 - 18:00 Podbrezova (Svk) 10 : 0 SBTC (Hun)
04/07 - 17:00 อันเดอร์เลชท์ (Bel) 0 : 1 Charleroi (Bel)
04/07 - 16:30 Budafoki (Hun) 2 : 0 Pecsi MFC (Hun)
04/07 - 16:00 Andrychow (Pol) 0 : 0 Czechowice (Pol)
04/07 - 16:00 Blansko (Cze) 2 : 0 Vyskov (Cze)
04/07 - 16:00 Gyor (Hun) 2 : 1 Lipot (Hun)
04/07 - 16:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE (Hun) 5 : 0 Papai Perutz (Hun)
04/07 - 16:00 Rosice (Cze) 2 : 2 Lanzhot (Cze)
04/07 - 16:00 Sroda (Pol) 1 : 2 Wrzesnia (Pol)
04/07 - 15:30 L. Mikulas (Svk) 4 : 3 D. Kubin (Svk)
04/07 - 15:30 Stropkov (Svk) 2 : 4 Snina (Svk)
04/07 - 15:30 Vranov (Svk) 1 : 1 Trebisov (Svk)
04/07 - 15:00 Kluczbork (Pol) 3 : 0 Ruch Zdzieszowice (Pol)
04/07 - 15:00 Lok. Sofia (Bul) 1 : 0 Svoge (Bul)
04/07 - 15:00 Montana (Bul) 4 : 2 Hebar (Bul)
04/07 - 15:00 Sele-Zell (Aut) 3 : 2 DSG Ferlach (Aut)
04/07 - 15:00 Siofok (Hun) 1 : 0 Kozarmisleny SE (Hun)
04/07 - 00:00 Schwaz (Aut) 3 : 1 Fugen (Aut)
03/07 - 23:30 Zelow (Pol) 1 : 1 Warta Dzialoszyn (Pol)
03/07 - 23:00 Pogon Zdunska Wola (Pol) 2 : 0 Jutrzenka Warta (Pol)
03/07 - 22:30 Krasnodar 2 (Rus) 1 : 1 FK Chayka (Rus)
03/07 - 22:30 Vsetin (Cze) 0 : 0 Valasske Mezirici (Cze)
03/07 - 22:00 Gyirmot (Hun) 4 : 2 Monori (Hun)
03/07 - 21:00 Bolnisi (Geo) 0 : 1 Gagra (Geo)
03/07 - 19:00 FK Strogino Moscow (Rus) 1 : 2 Tver (Rus)

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

WORLD: Club Friendly
08/07 - 18:00 III. Keruleti TVE (Hun) VS Szentlorinc (Hun)
08/07 - 19:00 FK Indjija (Srb) VS Sp. Subotica (Srb)
08/07 - 22:00 คลับ บรูกก์ (Bel) VS Beerschot VA (Bel)
08/07 - 22:00 Jarocin (Pol) VS Sroda (Pol)
08/07 - 22:00 Lipany (Svk) VS Bardejov (Svk)
08/07 - 22:00 Tatabanya (Hun) VS Csakvari (Hun)
08/07 - 22:45 เมเชเลน (Bel) VS RWDM (Bel)
08/07 - 23:00 Akron Togliatti (Rus) VS Urozhay (Rus)
08/07 - 23:00 Radnik (Srb) VS Dubocica (Srb)
09/07 - 00:00 ASV Geel (Bel) VS St. Truiden (Bel)
09/07 - 22:00 แร็งส์ (Fra) VS ทรัวส์ (Fra)
10/07 - 00:00 Eendr. Termien (Bel) VS เกงค์ (Bel)
10/07 - 17:00 Kortrijk (Bel) VS Charleroi (Bel)
10/07 - 21:00 Spartak Moscow 2 (Rus) VS T. Moscow (Rus)
10/07 - 23:00 แซงต์ เอเตียน (Fra) VS นีซ (Fra)