Club Friendly

ผลการแข่งขัน

WORLD: Club Friendly
16/08 - 01:00 Arandina (Esp) 2 : 2 Unionistas de Salamanca (Esp)
16/08 - 01:00 Castellon (Esp) 1 : 0 Teruel (Esp)
16/08 - 00:00 เอร์กูเลส (Esp) 2 : 1 เรอัล มูร์เซีย (Esp)
16/08 - 00:00 เรอัล มูร์เซีย (Esp) 3 : 0 Ontinyent (Esp)
15/08 - 23:30 คาลาออร์รา (Esp) 2 : 1 Burgos (Esp)
15/08 - 23:15 บาร์เซโลน่า (Esp) 3 : 0 โบค่า จูเนียร์ (Arg)
15/08 - 23:00 จี.เซโกเบียน่า (Esp) 0 : 1 Navalcarnero (Esp)
15/08 - 23:00 ฮัมบูร์ก (Ger) 1 : 4 บาเยิร์น มิวนิค (Ger)
15/08 - 21:00 แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน (Ger) 4 : 1 Hallescher (Ger)
15/08 - 02:00 Chiclana (Esp) 4 : 2 ยูดี ซานเฟอร์นันโด (Esp)
15/08 - 02:00 Don Benito (Esp) 0 : 1 CF Talavera (Esp)
15/08 - 01:30 Castilleja CF (Esp) 3 : 2 CD Gerena (Esp)
15/08 - 01:30 CD Badajoz (Esp) 1 : 0 Betis B (Esp)
15/08 - 01:00 Barcelona B (Esp) 3 : 0 Bengaluru (Ind)
15/08 - 01:00 San Roque (Esp) 2 : 3 Sevilla FC B (Esp)
15/08 - 00:00 คาร์ทาเกน่า (Esp) 3 : 1 Villarreal B (Esp)
15/08 - 00:00 CE Europa (Esp) 1 : 1 เยย์ด้า (Esp)
15/08 - 00:00 Sestao (Esp) 0 : 2 Arenas Club (Esp)
14/08 - 23:00 Benrath (Ger) 0 : 13 Dusseldorf (Ger)
14/08 - 23:00 Solin (Cro) 0 : 0 Stobrec (Cro)
14/08 - 23:00 Union Berlin (Ger) 1 : 3 Altglienicke (Ger)
14/08 - 23:00 Vojvodina (Srb) 2 : 0 Kazma SC (Kuw)
14/08 - 22:30 Ermis (Cyp) 3 : 0 Voroklinis (Cyp)
14/08 - 22:30 Portugalete (Esp) 1 : 0 Barakaldo (Esp)
14/08 - 22:00 Asteras Tripolis (Gre) 1 : 1 Sparti (Gre)
14/08 - 21:30 Paeek (Cyp) 2 : 2 Zakakiou (Cyp)
13/08 - 00:30 AEL Larissa (Gre) 1 : 0 Panathinaikos (Gre)
13/08 - 00:00 บาเรียเรส (Esp) 4 : 0 Esporles (Esp)
12/08 - 23:30 Nea Salamis (Cyp) 0 : 1 Omonia (Cyp)
12/08 - 23:30 Vicenza (Ita) 3 : 1 Trento (Ita)
12/08 - 23:00 Pro Vercelli (Ita) 0 : 1 Monza (Ita)
12/08 - 22:30 อตาลันต้า (Ita) 2 : 1 Rezzato (Ita)
12/08 - 22:30 ดอร์ทมุนด์ (Ger) 1 : 0 ลาซิโอ (Ita)
12/08 - 20:30 เอาก์สบวร์ก (Ger) 0 : 1 แอธเลติก บิลเบา (Esp)
12/08 - 20:30 ไฟร์บวร์ก (Ger) 1 : 1 เรอัล โซเซียดาด (Esp)
12/08 - 18:00 Tenerife B (Esp) 0 : 1 Las Palmas B (Esp)
12/08 - 16:00 โบรุสเซีย มึนเช่นกลัดบัค (Ger) 5 : 1 Wegberg-Beeck (Ger)
12/08 - 14:30 Atl. Madrid B (Esp) 0 : 0 Levante B (Esp)

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

WORLD: Club Friendly
16/08 - 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi (Arg) VS Deportivo Moron (Arg)
17/08 - 00:00 Cristo Atletico (Esp) VS Unionistas de Salamanca (Esp)
17/08 - 01:15 Villarrubia (Esp) VS Ciudad Real (Esp)
17/08 - 22:30 Pro Gorizia (Ita) VS Triestina (Ita)
18/08 - 00:00 ราซิ่ง ซานตานเดร์ (Esp) VS Real Madrid B (Esp)
18/08 - 01:30 CD Badajoz (Esp) VS Sevilla FC B (Esp)
18/08 - 16:30 เรอัล ยูนิโอน (Esp) VS R. Sociedad B (Esp)
18/08 - 23:00 Foggia (Ita) VS Ascoli (Ita)
18/08 - 23:30 Burgos (Esp) VS ยูดี โลโกรนเยส (Esp)
19/08 - 00:30 Primorje (Ita) VS Triestina (Ita)
20/08 - 01:00 Levski Sofia (Bul) VS โบค่า จูเนียร์ (Arg)
22/08 - 22:30 Triestina (Ita) VS Virtus Verona (Ita)
29/08 - 01:30 บาเยิร์น มิวนิค (Ger) VS ชิคาโก้ ไฟร์ (Usa)