ผลการแข่งขัน

WALES: Division 1
07/12 - 21:00 Bridgend Street 0 : 1 Penydarren
07/12 - 21:00 Caldicot 0 : 1 Trefelin
07/12 - 21:00 Dinas Powys 3 : 2 Aberbargoed
07/12 - 21:00 Llwydcoed 0 : 0 Abergavenny Town
07/12 - 21:00 Monmouth 0 : 2 Port Talbot
07/12 - 02:30 Goytre AFC 7 : 0 Ton Pentre
07/12 - 02:30 Risca 0 : 0 Garden Village
30/11 - 21:00 Bridgend Street 2 : 2 Aberbargoed
30/11 - 21:00 Caldicot 3 : 1 Ton Pentre
30/11 - 21:00 Croesyceiliog 0 : 2 Trefelin
30/11 - 21:00 Dinas Powys 3 : 4 Monmouth
30/11 - 21:00 Garden Village 2 : 1 Llwydcoed
30/11 - 21:00 Goytre AFC 1 : 1 Penydarren
30/11 - 21:00 Port Talbot 2 : 0 Abergavenny Town
23/11 - 21:00 Aberbargoed 3 : 4 Goytre AFC
23/11 - 21:00 Ton Pentre 2 : 3 Trefelin

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

WALES: Division 1
07/12 - 21:00 Pontardawe VS Croesyceiliog
14/12 - 02:30 Risca VS Llwydcoed
14/12 - 21:00 Aberbargoed VS Port Talbot
14/12 - 21:00 Garden Village VS Croesyceiliog
14/12 - 21:00 Penydarren VS Dinas Powys
14/12 - 21:00 Pontardawe VS Caldicot
14/12 - 21:00 Ton Pentre VS Bridgend Street
14/12 - 21:00 Trefelin VS Goytre AFC
21/12 - 21:00 Abergavenny Town VS Aberbargoed
21/12 - 21:00 Bridgend Street VS Trefelin
21/12 - 21:00 Caldicot VS Garden Village
21/12 - 21:00 Dinas Powys VS Ton Pentre
21/12 - 21:00 Goytre AFC VS Pontardawe
21/12 - 21:00 Monmouth VS Llwydcoed
28/12 - 21:00 Garden Village VS Goytre AFC
28/12 - 21:00 Monmouth VS Aberbargoed
28/12 - 21:00 Penydarren VS Abergavenny Town
28/12 - 21:00 Pontardawe VS Bridgend Street
28/12 - 21:00 Risca VS Caldicot
28/12 - 21:00 Ton Pentre VS Port Talbot
28/12 - 21:00 Trefelin VS Dinas Powys

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Cymru Premier Trefelin 10 7 3 0 27 12 15 24
2. Port Talbot 11 6 3 2 20 7 13 21
3. Risca 8 6 2 0 14 6 8 20
4. Caldicot 10 6 1 3 20 15 5 19
5. Goytre AFC 8 5 3 0 22 9 13 18
6. Penydarren 9 4 3 2 17 13 4 15
7. Bridgend Street 9 4 2 3 24 16 8 14
8. Garden Village 10 3 4 3 9 14 -5 13
9. Llwydcoed 9 2 5 2 14 13 1 11
10. Monmouth 9 3 1 5 19 20 -1 10
11. Abergavenny Town 12 3 1 8 14 26 -12 10
12. Aberbargoed 10 2 2 6 16 22 -6 8
13. Dinas Powys 10 2 1 7 16 28 -12 7
14. Ton Pentre 10 1 3 6 11 26 -15 6
15. Relegation Croesyceiliog 6 1 2 3 7 13 -6 5
16. Relegation Pontardawe 7 0 2 5 5 15 -10 2