ผลการแข่งขัน

VENEZUELA: Copa Venezuela
1/8-finals
18/10 - 04:00 Caracas 1 : 1 Yaracuy
17/10 - 06:00 Zamora 1 : 2 Dep. Tachira
17/10 - 05:00 Puerto Cabello 2 : 2 Trujillanos
17/10 - 04:00 Mineros 0 : 3 La Guaira
17/10 - 04:00 โมนาคัส 2 : 2 Angostura
17/10 - 03:00 Carabobo 1 : 0 Estudiantes Merida
17/10 - 03:00 Metropolitanos 0 : 1 Estudiantes Caracas
17/10 - 03:00 Zulia 1 : 0 Lara
10/10 - 05:00 Dep. Tachira 0 : 2 Zamora
10/10 - 03:00 Angostura 1 : 2 โมนาคัส
10/10 - 03:00 Estudiantes Caracas 0 : 2 Metropolitanos
10/10 - 03:00 Estudiantes Merida 0 : 0 Carabobo
10/10 - 03:00 Lara 0 : 0 Zulia
10/10 - 03:00 Trujillanos 1 : 2 Puerto Cabello
10/10 - 02:30 La Guaira 0 : 0 Mineros
10/10 - 02:30 Yaracuy 0 : 1 Caracas
1/16-finals
19/09 - 06:30 Mineros 2 : 0 Fundacion AIFI
19/09 - 06:30 Zamora 1 : 1 Hermanos Colmenares
19/09 - 05:00 Dep. Tachira 1 : 1 Frontera

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Lara
Llaneros
Zulia
Trujillanos
Portuguesa
Titanes
Puerto Cabello
Estudiantes Merida
JBL Zulia 2 0
El Vigia 2 4
Furrial 2 1
Yaracuyanos 1 1
Carabobo
Dep. Tachira
Urena 2 0
Frontera 3 1
Hermanos Colmenares 2 2
Local Andina 1 0
Zamora
Mineros
Chico de Guayana 0 1
Fundacion AIFI 2 4
Gran Valencia
La Guaira
Angostura
AC Lala FC
Dynamo Puerto 1 0
Universidad Central 0 0
โมนาคัส
Metropolitanos
Vinotinto 1 0
Petroleros de Anzoategui 3 1
Atl. Venezuela
Estudiantes Caracas
Caracas
Libertador 1 1
Petare 2 1
Aragua
Yaracuy
Lara 1 1
Llaneros 0 1
Zulia
Trujillanos 3 1
Portuguesa 0 0
Titanes 1 2
Puerto Cabello 2 3
Estudiantes Merida 4 2
El Vigia 2 1
Furrial 1 0
Carabobo 3 4
Dep. Tachira 1 5
Frontera 1 1
Hermanos Colmenares 1 0
Zamora 1 1
Mineros 2 0
Fundacion AIFI 0 1
Gran Valencia 1 0
La Guaira 6 3
Angostura 2 2
AC Lala FC 2 0
Dynamo Puerto 1 1
โมนาคัส 6 1
Metropolitanos 3 2
Petroleros de Anzoategui 1 2
Atl. Venezuela 1 0
Estudiantes Caracas 1 0
Caracas 3 0
Petare 0 1
Aragua 0 1
Yaracuy 1 1
Lara 0 0
Zulia 1 0
Trujillanos 2 1
Puerto Cabello 2 2
Estudiantes Merida 0 0
Carabobo 1 0
Dep. Tachira 2 0
Zamora 1 2
Mineros 0 0
La Guaira 3 0
Angostura 2 1
โมนาคัส 2 2
Metropolitanos 0 2
Estudiantes Caracas 1 0
Caracas 1 1
Yaracuy 1 0
Zulia
Puerto Cabello
Carabobo
Zamora
La Guaira
โมนาคัส
Metropolitanos
Caracas