USL League Two

ผลการแข่งขัน

USA: USL League Two
21/05 - 07:00 Houston FC 1 : 5 Corpus Christi FC
21/05 - 07:00 Tormenta II 4 : 0 Discoveries
20/05 - 05:00 San Francisco City 1 : 4 Golden State Force
20/05 - 04:00 Cedar 1 : 1 Evergreen
20/05 - 04:00 Seattle U23 1 : 1 Lane United
20/05 - 04:00 TSS Rovers 1 : 2 Calgary-Foothills
20/05 - 04:00 Victoria Highlanders 2 : 0 Portland U23
20/05 - 04:00 Virginia Beach 1 : 3 North Carolina II
20/05 - 03:00 Breakers FC 3 : 2 San Diego Zest
20/05 - 03:00 Portland Phoenix 0 : 2 Black Rock
20/05 - 03:00 Seacoast Utd Phantoms 0 : 2 Western Mass Pioneers
19/05 - 07:30 Euro New York 1 : 1 Ocean City
19/05 - 07:00 Mississippi Brilla 7 : 1 Texas United
19/05 - 06:00 Dalton 1 : 0 Peachtree City MOBA
19/05 - 06:00 Dayton 1 : 1 Cincinnati Dutch Lions
19/05 - 06:00 Flint City 1 : 1 West Virginia
19/05 - 06:00 Florida Elite 2 : 1 The Villages
19/05 - 06:00 New York U23 6 : 0 Evergreen
19/05 - 06:00 Treasure Coast 2 : 0 Miami City
19/05 - 06:00 Wake FC 1 : 1 Tri-Cities
19/05 - 05:30 Weston 0 : 3 Lakeland Tropics
19/05 - 05:00 Portland Phoenix 2 : 0 Manhattan
19/05 - 05:00 St. Louis Lions 0 : 0 Kaw Valley
18/05 - 09:30 Seattle U23 0 : 1 Calgary-Foothills
18/05 - 09:00 TSS Rovers 5 : 0 Portland U23
18/05 - 08:00 Chicago United 5 : 0 West Virginia
18/05 - 08:00 Glens SC 0 : 0 Breakers FC
18/05 - 07:00 Corpus Christi FC 5 : 2 Albion Hurricanes
18/05 - 06:30 Charlotte Eagles 0 : 0 Discoveries
18/05 - 06:00 AC Connecticut 0 : 0 Western Mass Pioneers
18/05 - 06:00 Seacoast Utd Phantoms 0 : 3 Black Rock
18/05 - 06:00 Tobacco Road 2 : 2 Lionsbridge

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

USA: USL League Two
21/05 - 06:00 Sarasota VS Daytona
21/05 - 22:00 Flint City VS Chicago United
22/05 - 06:30 Peachtree City MOBA VS Bantams
23/05 - 05:30 Weston VS Treasure Coast
23/05 - 06:00 Lionsbridge VS Virginia Beach
23/05 - 06:00 New York U23 VS เร้ดดิ้ง
23/05 - 06:00 Sarasota VS The Villages
23/05 - 06:30 Long Island VS Ocean City
23/05 - 06:30 Westchester VS AC Connecticut
23/05 - 07:00 Boston Bolts VS Black Rock
23/05 - 07:00 San Diego Zest VS Ventura
24/05 - 07:00 Texas United VS Mississippi Brilla
24/05 - 07:30 Brazos Valley Cavalry VS Corpus Christi FC
24/05 - 08:30 Ogden City VS Park City

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Northeast Division
1. Portland Phoenix 4 3 0 1 4 2 2 9
2. Black Rock 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
3. Western Mass Pioneers 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
4. Westchester 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5. AC Connecticut 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
6. Boston Bolts 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
7. Manhattan 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
8. Seacoast Utd Phantoms 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
Southeast Division
1. Sarasota 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
2. Lakeland Tropics 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 4
3. Daytona 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
4. Florida Elite 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5. Treasure Coast 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
6. The Villages 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
7. Miami City 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
8. Weston 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0
Northwest Division
1. TSS Rovers 3 2 0 1 8 2 6 6
2. Calgary-Foothills 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
3. Victoria Highlanders 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
4. Lane United 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 2
5. Seattle U23 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
6. Portland U23 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0
Southwest Division
1. Golden State Force 4 4 0 0 15 3 12 12
2. San Francisco City 4 2 1 1 8 8 0 7
3. Orange County SC II 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
4. Breakers FC 5 1 1 3 5 13 -8 4
5. Ventura 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
6. Glens SC 4 0 2 2 3 7 -4 2
7. San Diego Zest 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
8. Southern California 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mountain Division
1. Albuquerque Sol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Colorado Pride Switchbacks U23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Park City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Ogden City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deep South Division
1. Tormenta II 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 6
2. Dalton 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3. Charlotte Eagles 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4. Discoveries 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4 1
5. Bantams 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Peachtree City MOBA 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
Great Lakes Division
1. Cincinnati Dutch Lions 3 1 2 0 5 2 3 5
2. Chicago United 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
3. Flint City 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
4. Dayton 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5. West Virginia 3 0 1 2 1 9 -8 1
Heartland Division
1. Menace 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2. St. Louis Lions 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
3. Kaw Valley 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4. Thunder Bay Chill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. WSA Winnipeg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Green Bay Voyageurs 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Mid Atlantic Division
1. Long Island 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 6
2. Euro New York 3 1 2 0 3 1 2 5
3. New York U23 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
4. เร้ดดิ้ง 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
5. Cedar 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2 2
6. Ocean City 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7. Evergreen 3 0 1 2 1 9 -8 1
8. Lehigh Valley 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
Mid South Division
1. Mississippi Brilla 2 2 0 0 9 1 8 6
2. Corpus Christi FC 2 2 0 0 10 3 7 6
3. Brazos Valley Cavalry 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
4. Albion Hurricanes 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
5. Houston FC 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 1
6. Texas United 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0
South Atlantic Division
1. Lionsbridge 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
2. Wake FC 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
3. North Carolina II 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 3
4. Tobacco Road 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
5. Tri-Cities 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
6. Carolina Dynamo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7. Virginia Beach 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0