ผลการแข่งขัน

USA: USL League Two
14/06 - 07:00 Long Island 2 : 0 Motown
14/06 - 07:00 Texas United 1 : 0 Mississippi Brilla
14/06 - 06:30 Westchester 1 : 3 Morris Elite
14/06 - 06:00 Ocean City 2 : 2 Northern Virginia
14/06 - 06:00 Philadelphia Lone Star 4 : 0 RC New Jersey
14/06 - 05:00 Black Rock 1 : 3 Seacoast Utd Phantoms
14/06 - 05:00 Fort Wayne 1 : 1 Grand Rapids
14/06 - 05:00 Toledo Villa 2 : 2 Kalamazoo FC
14/06 - 04:00 OVF Alliance 0 : 1 Portland U23
14/06 - 04:00 PDX FC 1 : 0 Lane United
14/06 - 03:00 Euro New York 2 : 2 Cedar
14/06 - 03:00 Weston 2 : 2 Tampa Bay U23
13/06 - 08:00 Ogden City 4 : 2 Park City
13/06 - 07:30 Brazos Valley Cavalry 1 : 1 AHFC Royals
13/06 - 07:00 Corpus Christi FC 3 : 0 Houston FC
13/06 - 07:00 Little Rock Rangers 3 : 0 Round Rock
13/06 - 07:00 Menace 2 : 0 Kaw Valley
13/06 - 06:30 Flint City 1 : 2 Kings Hammer
13/06 - 06:30 North Carolina Fusion U23 2 : 0 Virginia Beach
13/06 - 06:30 Southern Soccer Academy 0 : 2 East Atlanta
13/06 - 06:00 Florida Elite 0 : 1 The Villages
13/06 - 06:00 เร้ดดิ้ง 0 : 2 West Chester Utd
13/06 - 06:00 St. Louis Scott Gallagher 1 : 1 Chicago United
13/06 - 06:00 West Virginia 4 : 1 North Carolina FC U23
13/06 - 04:00 Miami City 0 : 2 FC Florida U23
13/06 - 04:00 New Jersey Copa 0 : 2 นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์ส U23
13/06 - 04:00 South Bend Lions 0 : 1 Oakland County
12/06 - 09:00 Lane United 0 : 2 Portland U23
12/06 - 09:00 PDX FC 2 : 1 OVF Alliance
12/06 - 06:30 Peachtree City MOBA 1 : 2 Tormenta II
12/06 - 06:30 Western Mass Pioneers 3 : 0 AC Connecticut
12/06 - 06:00 Black Rock 2 : 0 Malaga City
12/06 - 06:00 Tobacco Road 1 : 2 Lionsbridge
12/06 - 06:00 Toledo Villa 1 : 3 Fort Wayne
12/06 - 05:45 Kalamazoo FC 3 : 1 Dayton

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

USA: USL League Two
13/06 - 06:30 Asheville City VS Dalton
13/06 - 07:00 Green Bay Voyageurs VS Wichita
15/06 - 06:00 Manhattan VS Morris Elite
16/06 - 06:00 Wake FC VS Tri-Cities
16/06 - 06:30 Bantams VS Southern Soccer Academy
16/06 - 06:30 Malaga City VS Western Mass Pioneers
16/06 - 07:00 Chicago United VS Green Bay Voyageurs
16/06 - 07:00 Houston FC VS Round Rock
16/06 - 07:00 Tormenta II VS East Atlanta
17/06 - 05:00 Manhattan VS Long Island
17/06 - 05:30 The Villages VS Weston
17/06 - 06:00 Black Rock VS AC Connecticut
17/06 - 06:00 Kalamazoo FC VS Flint City
17/06 - 06:00 RC New Jersey VS เร้ดดิ้ง
17/06 - 06:00 South Bend Lions VS Kings Hammer
17/06 - 06:30 นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์ส U23 VS Cedar
17/06 - 06:30 Westchester VS Motown
17/06 - 06:30 West Chester Utd VS Ocean City
17/06 - 07:00 AHFC Royals VS Corpus Christi FC
17/06 - 07:00 Charlotte Eagles VS Asheville City
17/06 - 07:00 Euro New York VS Morris Elite
17/06 - 07:00 Menace VS Wichita
17/06 - 07:00 St. Louis Scott Gallagher VS Kaw Valley
18/06 - 06:30 Peachtree City MOBA VS Charlotte Independ. 2
18/06 - 07:30 Brazos Valley Cavalry VS Texas United

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Northeast Division
1. Boston Bolts 8 6 0 2 14 4 10 18
2. Western Mass Pioneers 7 5 1 1 14 6 8 16
3. Seacoast Utd Phantoms 8 4 2 2 14 13 1 14
4. Black Rock 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
5. Malaga City 8 1 1 6 2 13 -11 4
6. AC Connecticut 7 1 0 6 9 17 -8 3
Southeast Division
1. The Villages 5 4 1 0 7 1 6 13
2. Florida Elite 6 4 0 2 7 3 4 12
3. Tampa Bay U23 6 2 3 1 11 7 4 9
4. Weston 7 1 3 3 7 11 -4 6
5. FC Florida U23 5 1 1 3 4 7 -3 4
6. Miami City 5 0 2 3 5 12 -7 2
Northwest Division
1. Portland U23 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 10
2. PDX FC 4 3 1 0 11 8 3 10
3. OVF Alliance 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 3
4. Lane United 4 0 0 4 5 10 -5 0
Southwest Division
1. Ventura 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. San Francisco City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Southern California 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Golden State Force 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Glens SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Breakers FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Project 51O 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mountain Division
1. Colorado Rush 4 2 1 1 7 4 3 7
2. Ogden City 2 2 0 0 6 3 3 6
3. Park City 4 0 1 3 4 10 -6 1
Metropolitan Division
1. Long Island 7 6 1 0 12 1 11 19
2. Cedar 7 4 2 1 19 7 12 14
3. Euro New York 8 3 2 3 14 13 1 11
4. Motown 7 3 1 3 10 9 1 10
5. Manhattan 3 2 1 0 9 5 4 7
6. นิวยอร์ก เร้ด บูลล์ส U23 5 2 1 2 5 4 1 7
7. New Jersey Copa 7 2 1 4 6 11 -5 7
8. Morris Elite 6 2 0 4 4 12 -8 6
9. Westchester 8 0 1 7 8 25 -17 1
Deep South Division
1. Bantams 7 5 2 0 14 6 8 17
2. Tormenta II 7 5 0 2 16 7 9 15
3. Charlotte Independ. 2 7 3 3 1 13 11 2 12
4. Asheville City 6 3 1 2 10 7 3 10
5. East Atlanta 7 3 0 4 10 17 -7 9
6. Charlotte Eagles 7 2 2 3 13 14 -1 8
7. Dalton 6 2 0 4 6 8 -2 6
8. Peachtree City MOBA 6 1 2 3 7 12 -5 5
9. Southern Soccer Academy 7 1 0 6 5 12 -7 3
Great Lakes Division
1. Kalamazoo FC 8 5 2 1 19 10 9 17
2. Kings Hammer 7 4 2 1 10 8 2 14
3. Toledo Villa 9 3 4 2 18 17 1 13
4. Flint City 6 3 2 1 9 4 5 11
5. Oakland County 7 3 2 2 14 13 1 11
6. South Bend Lions 7 2 2 3 12 9 3 8
7. Grand Rapids 7 1 5 1 10 8 2 8
8. Fort Wayne 8 1 3 4 8 15 -7 6
9. Dayton 7 0 0 7 4 20 -16 0
Heartland Division
1. Menace 6 6 0 0 13 3 10 18
2. Chicago United 5 4 1 0 13 2 11 13
3. St. Louis Scott Gallagher 6 2 2 2 7 6 1 8
4. Kaw Valley 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2 6
5. Green Bay Voyageurs 6 0 1 5 3 15 -12 1
6. Wichita 4 0 0 4 2 10 -8 0
Mid Atlantic Division
1. West Chester Utd 9 7 1 1 22 4 18 22
2. Ocean City 7 5 2 0 19 6 13 17
3. Northern Virginia 8 4 2 2 16 14 2 14
4. Philadelphia Lone Star 9 4 0 5 17 13 4 12
5. Lehigh Valley 9 2 1 6 11 26 -15 7
6. เร้ดดิ้ง 7 1 1 5 5 15 -10 4
7. RC New Jersey 7 1 1 5 5 17 -12 4
Mid South Division
1. Mississippi Brilla 7 4 2 1 14 6 8 14
2. Corpus Christi FC 5 3 1 1 8 3 5 10
3. AHFC Royals 7 2 4 1 12 11 1 10
4. Houston FC 7 3 1 3 11 17 -6 10
5. Brazos Valley Cavalry 6 2 3 1 15 9 6 9
6. Little Rock Rangers 7 3 0 4 11 11 0 9
7. Texas United 7 2 1 4 9 15 -6 7
8. Round Rock 6 0 2 4 6 14 -8 2
South Atlantic Division
1. North Carolina Fusion U23 8 7 0 1 29 5 24 21
2. West Virginia 8 6 1 1 17 9 8 19
3. Lionsbridge 8 5 1 2 20 10 10 16
4. Virginia Beach 9 2 3 4 10 11 -1 9
5. Wake FC 8 2 2 4 13 19 -6 8
6. Tri-Cities 6 2 1 3 10 7 3 7
7. Tobacco Road 8 2 1 5 9 24 -15 7
8. North Carolina FC U23 9 1 1 7 6 29 -23 4