ผลการแข่งขัน

URUGUAY: Segunda Division
Round 3
16/06 - 22:30 Villa Teresa 0 : 1 Rampla Juniors
16/06 - 07:15 Juventud 1 : 0 Uruguay Montevideo
Round 2
11/06 - 05:45 CA Cerro 0 : 0 เดเฟนซอร์ สปอร์ติ้ง
11/06 - 03:30 Rocha 3 : 2 Central Esp.
11/06 - 01:15 Rampla Juniors 2 : 2 Racing Montevideo
10/06 - 05:30 Uruguay Montevideo 2 : 3 Villa Teresa
10/06 - 03:15 Juventud 1 : 2 Albion
Round 1
03/06 - 22:15 Atenas 1 : 1 Rampla Juniors
02/06 - 22:15 Central Esp. 0 : 0 Danubio
02/06 - 07:45 Racing Montevideo 1 : 0 Uruguay Montevideo
02/06 - 05:30 Albion 1 : 2 CA Cerro
02/06 - 03:15 Villa Teresa 1 : 3 Juventud

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

URUGUAY: Segunda Division
Round 3
17/06 - 03:15 Albion VS เดเฟนซอร์ สปอร์ติ้ง
17/06 - 05:30 Central Esp. VS CA Cerro
20/06 - 20:30 Atenas VS Rocha
20/06 - 22:45 Racing Montevideo VS Danubio

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Primera Division (Apertura) Juventud 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
2. Promotion - Primera Division (Apertura) Racing Montevideo 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
3. Promotion - Segunda Division (Play Offs) CA Cerro 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
4. Promotion - Segunda Division (Play Offs) Danubio 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
5. Promotion - Segunda Division (Play Offs) เดเฟนซอร์ สปอร์ติ้ง 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
6. Promotion - Segunda Division (Play Offs) Rocha 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
7. Albion 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
8. Villa Teresa 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
9. Rampla Juniors 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
10. Central Esp. 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
11. Atenas 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
12. Uruguay Montevideo 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Aguiar L. Juventud 2 0
1. Britos M. Atenas 2 0
1. Gonzalez Maciel P. M. Albion 2 0
1. Pereira P. Rampla Juniors 2 0
1. Soto J. Rocha 2 0
1. Vera D. เดเฟนซอร์ สปอร์ติ้ง 2 0
7. Alonso M. Uruguay Montevideo 1 0
7. Barreto G. Racing Montevideo 1 0
7. Berios J. Rampla Juniors 1 0
7. Chopitea R. CA Cerro 1 0
7. Correa S. Albion 1 0
7. De Los Santos E. Racing Montevideo 1 0
7. Diana S. Racing Montevideo 1 0
7. Fernandez M. Juventud 1 0
7. Gadea G. Villa Teresa 1 0
7. Larraura Guadalupe F. A. Villa Teresa 1 0
7. Lima R. Rocha 1 0
7. Mendez J. Danubio 1 0
7. O'Niell F. Central Esp. 1 0
7. Pereyra C. Rocha 1 0
7. Quinones L. CA Cerro 1 0
7. Rodriguez L. Danubio 1 0
7. Roskopf M. Central Esp. 1 0
7. Ruiz Diaz L. Villa Teresa 1 0
7. Sant Anna A. เดเฟนซอร์ สปอร์ติ้ง 1 0
7. Sena G. Racing Montevideo 1 0
7. Sosa M. Uruguay Montevideo 1 0
7. Tabarez M. Villa Teresa 1 0
7. Tavares M. Juventud 1 0
7. Vila A. Rampla Juniors 1 0
7. Zazpe L. Albion 1 0