ผลการแข่งขัน

UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup
1/16-finals
30/09 - 22:30 Oleksandriya 4 : 1 Inhulets
30/09 - 21:30 Prykarpattya 0 : 1 Kolos Kovalivka
30/09 - 21:00 Desna 2 : 1 Rukh Lviv
30/09 - 21:00 วอร์สคลา 2 : 0 Lviv
30/09 - 20:00 Dunaivtsi 1 : 2 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
30/09 - 20:00 Kryvbas 2020 0 : 1 Nyva Vinnytsya
30/09 - 19:00 Mykolaivka 1 : 3 Mariupol
30/09 - 19:00 Veres-Rivne 4 : 2 Mykolaiv
30/09 - 19:00 Zhytomyr 1 : 2 Minaj
30/09 - 18:00 Hirnyk-Sport 3 : 5 Dnipro-1
1/32-finals
17/09 - 21:00 Dunaivtsi 3 : 0 Nyva Ternopil
16/09 - 22:30 VPK-Agro 3 : 2 Kremin
16/09 - 22:00 Alliance 0 : 3 Veres-Rivne
16/09 - 22:00 Obolon 0 : 1 Zhytomyr
16/09 - 21:00 Volyn Lutsk 0 : 1 Prykarpattya
16/09 - 20:00 Kryvbas 2020 4 : 1 Tavriya
16/09 - 20:00 Mykolaiv 1 : 0 Ch. Odessa
16/09 - 20:00 Mykolaivka 1 : 0 Dinaz Vyshgorod
16/09 - 20:00 Nyva Vinnytsya 3 : 2 Krystal
16/09 - 20:00 Uzhhorod 0 : 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup
1/16-finals
13/11 - 20:00 VPK-Agro VS Olimpik Donetsk

ตารางคะแนน

1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
Obolon
Chaika 0
Zhytomyr 1
Minaj
Volyn Lutsk
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Prykarpattya (WO.)
Kolos Kovalivka
วอร์สคลา
Lviv
Oleksandriya
Inhulets
Kryvbas 2020 4
Cherkashchyna 2
Tavriya 2
Real Pharma 1
Nyva Vinnytsya (WO.)
Chernihiv
Nikopol 1
Krystal 3
Dunaivtsi 4
Karpaty 0
Karpaty Halych 1
Nyva Ternopil 2
Uzhhorod 2
Bukovyna 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Alliance 2
Metalist 1925 0
Dnipro Cherkasy 0
Veres-Rivne 5
Balkany 0
Mykolaiv 1
Nova Kakhovka 2
Ch. Odessa 3
MFC Metalurh 1
Kramatorsk 0
Olympia Savyntsi 1
Hirnyk-Sport 2
Dnipro-1
Desna
Rukh Lviv
Mykolaivka 4
Yarud Mariupol 0
Rubikon Kyiv 0
Dinaz Vyshgorod 2
Mariupol
Metal Kharkiv 1
VPK-Agro 3
Peremoga Dnipro 0
Kremin 2
Olimpik Donetsk
Obolon 0
Zhytomyr 1
Minaj
Volyn Lutsk 0
Prykarpattya 1
Kolos Kovalivka
วอร์สคลา
Lviv
Oleksandriya
Inhulets
Kryvbas 2020 4
Tavriya 1
Nyva Vinnytsya 3
Krystal 2
Dunaivtsi 3
Nyva Ternopil 0
Uzhhorod 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1
Alliance 0
Veres-Rivne 3
Mykolaiv 1
Ch. Odessa 0
MFC Metalurh 1
Hirnyk-Sport 4
Dnipro-1
Desna
Rukh Lviv
Mykolaivka 1
Dinaz Vyshgorod 0
Mariupol
VPK-Agro 3
Kremin 2
Olimpik Donetsk
Zhytomyr 1
Minaj 2
Prykarpattya 0
Kolos Kovalivka 1
วอร์สคลา 2
Lviv 0
Oleksandriya 4
Inhulets 1
Kryvbas 2020 0
Nyva Vinnytsya 1
Dunaivtsi 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2
Veres-Rivne 4
Mykolaiv 2
Hirnyk-Sport 3
Dnipro-1 5
Desna 2
Rukh Lviv 1
Mykolaivka 1
Mariupol 3
VPK-Agro
Olimpik Donetsk