Ukrainian Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

UKRAINE: Ukrainian Cup
Final
16/05 - 01:00 เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 4 : 0 Inhulets
Semi-finals
17/04 - 20:00 Inhulets 2 : 1 ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์
Quarter-finals
07/04 - 21:00 เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 2 : 1 ดินาโม เคียฟ
07/04 - 18:00 Inhulets 2 : 1 Karpaty
07/04 - 18:00 Lviv 0 : 1 ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์
1/8-finals
01/11 - 00:00 เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 3 : 2 Olimpik Donetsk
31/10 - 23:00 Cherkashchyna-Ak. 0 : 1 Karpaty
31/10 - 22:00 Ch. Odessa 1 : 2 วอร์สคลา
31/10 - 20:00 Inhulets 3 : 1 Mariupol
31/10 - 19:00 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 0 : 1 Lviv
31/10 - 19:00 Kalush 0 : 3 Dnipro-1
31/10 - 19:00 Minaj 1 : 3 ดินาโม เคียฟ
1/16-finals
26/09 - 22:00 Dnipro-1 2 : 1 Volyn Lutsk
26/09 - 21:00 Cherkashchyna-Ak. 3 : 2 Arsenal Kiev
26/09 - 21:00 Minaj 3 : 1 Mykolaiv
26/09 - 21:00 Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1 : 2 Olimpik Donetsk
26/09 - 20:00 Kalush 1 : 0 Metalist 1925
26/09 - 20:00 Nyva Vinnytsya 0 : 1 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
26/09 - 19:30 Hornostayivka 0 : 3 Inhulets
26/09 - 19:00 Krystal 2 : 3 Desna

ตารางคะแนน

1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Inhulets
Kolos Kovalyovka
Mykolaivka 2
Nyva Ternopil 1
Nikopol 1
Hornostayivka 4
Mariupol
Cherkashchyna-Ak.
Rukh Vynnyky
Arsenal Kiev
Sumy
Kobra
Karpaty
Lviv
Nyva Vinnytsya 2
Real Pharma 0
Hirnyk-Sport
Lebedin 1
Zhytomyr 0
Naftovik-Ukrnafta
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih (WO.)
Desna
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Nova Kakhovka 0
Krystal 1
ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์
Dnipro-1
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0
MFC Metalurh 2
Tavriya 1
Kyiv-Sviatoshyn 0
Volyn Lutsk
Metalist 1925
Obolon Brovar Kyjev
Kramatorsk
Bukovyna 1
Kalush 2
Ch. Odessa
Oleksandriya
วอร์สคลา
ดินาโม เคียฟ
Mykolaiv
Balkany
Prykarpattya
Veres-Rivne 1
Minaj 2
Olimpik Donetsk
Kremin
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก
Inhulets 1
Kolos Kovalyovka 0
Mykolaivka 1
Hornostayivka 2
Mariupol
Cherkashchyna-Ak. 3
Rukh Vynnyky 1
Arsenal Kiev
Sumy (WO.)
Kobra
Karpaty
Lviv
Nyva Vinnytsya 2
Hirnyk-Sport 1
Lebedin 1
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 2
Desna
Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1
Krystal 2
ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์
Dnipro-1 2
MFC Metalurh 0
Tavriya 2
Volyn Lutsk 3
Metalist 1925 2
Obolon Brovar Kyjev 0
Kramatorsk 1
Kalush 2
Ch. Odessa
Oleksandriya
วอร์สคลา
ดินาโม เคียฟ
Mykolaiv 1
Balkany 0
Prykarpattya 1
Minaj 3
Olimpik Donetsk
Kremin 1
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2
เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก
Inhulets 3
Hornostayivka 0
Mariupol
Cherkashchyna-Ak. 3
Arsenal Kiev 2
Sumy 0
Karpaty 3
Lviv
Nyva Vinnytsya 0
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 1
Desna 3
Krystal 2
ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์
Dnipro-1 2
Volyn Lutsk 1
Metalist 1925 0
Kalush 1
Ch. Odessa 3
Oleksandriya 0
วอร์สคลา
ดินาโม เคียฟ
Mykolaiv 1
Minaj 3
Olimpik Donetsk 2
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1
เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก
Inhulets 3
Mariupol 1
Cherkashchyna-Ak. 0
Karpaty 1
Lviv 1
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 0
Desna 1
ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ 2
Dnipro-1 3
Kalush 0
Ch. Odessa 1
วอร์สคลา 2
ดินาโม เคียฟ 3
Minaj 1
Olimpik Donetsk 2
เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 3
Inhulets 2
Karpaty 1
Lviv 0
ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ 1
Dnipro-1 2
วอร์สคลา 0
ดินาโม เคียฟ 1
เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 2
Inhulets 2
ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ 1
Dnipro-1 0
เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 2
Inhulets 0
เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 4