ผลการแข่งขัน

UKRAINE: Premier League
Round 6
18/10 - 23:30 Dnipro-1 2 : 0 Desna
18/10 - 21:00 Oleksandriya 4 : 3 Inhulets
18/10 - 18:00 Olimpik Donetsk 0 : 1 วอร์สคลา
17/10 - 23:30 ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ 1 : 1 Kolos Kovalivka
17/10 - 21:00 Rukh Lviv 0 : 2 ดินาโม เคียฟ
17/10 - 21:00 เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 5 : 1 Lviv
17/10 - 18:00 Minaj 0 : 1 Mariupol
Round 5
04/10 - 21:00 Desna 2 : 2 เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก
04/10 - 21:00 ดินาโม เคียฟ 1 : 1 ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์
04/10 - 18:00 Olimpik Donetsk 3 : 2 Oleksandriya
03/10 - 23:30 Inhulets 1 : 1 Minaj
03/10 - 21:00 Rukh Lviv 0 : 0 Lviv
03/10 - 18:00 Dnipro-1 2 : 2 วอร์สคลา

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

UKRAINE: Premier League
Round 7
24/10 - 18:00 Desna VS Olimpik Donetsk
24/10 - 21:00 ดินาโม เคียฟ VS Oleksandriya
24/10 - 21:00 วอร์สคลา VS เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก
24/10 - 23:30 Lviv VS Dnipro-1
25/10 - 19:00 Inhulets VS Mariupol
25/10 - 22:00 Kolos Kovalivka VS Minaj
26/10 - 00:30 ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ VS Rukh Lviv
Round 8
31/10 - 19:00 Kolos Kovalivka VS Olimpik Donetsk
31/10 - 22:00 Oleksandriya VS Desna
01/11 - 00:30 Dnipro-1 VS ดินาโม เคียฟ
01/11 - 19:00 Minaj VS Rukh Lviv
01/11 - 22:00 Lviv VS วอร์สคลา
02/11 - 00:30 Inhulets VS ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage) ดินาโม เคียฟ 6 4 2 0 14 3 11 14
2. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) วอร์สคลา 6 4 2 0 12 4 8 14
3. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification) เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 6 3 3 0 15 7 8 12
4. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification) Kolos Kovalivka 6 3 2 1 9 5 4 11
5. Mariupol 6 3 1 2 5 6 -1 10
6. Olimpik Donetsk 6 3 0 3 10 10 0 9
7. Desna 6 2 3 1 9 7 2 9
8. Oleksandriya 6 3 0 3 14 11 3 9
9. ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ 6 1 3 2 10 8 2 6
10. Dnipro-1 6 1 2 3 8 12 -4 5
11. Inhulets 6 0 4 2 6 9 -3 4
12. Minaj 5 1 1 3 2 9 -7 4
13. Rukh Lviv 6 0 2 4 5 13 -8 2
14. Relegation - Persha Liga Lviv 5 0 1 4 2 17 -15 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Zahedi S. Olimpik Donetsk 4 1
2. Kovalenko V. เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 4 0
2. Kulach V. วอร์สคลา 4 0
4. Kochergin V. ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ 3 2
4. Stepanyuk R. วอร์สคลา 3 2
6. Tsygankov V. ดินาโม เคียฟ 3 1
7. Yurchenko V. ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ 2 2
8. Budkivsky P. Desna 2 1
8. Puclin D. วอร์สคลา 2 1
8. Supriaga V. ดินาโม เคียฟ 2 1
8. Totovytsky A. Desna 2 1
12. Alan P. เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 2 0