ผลการแข่งขัน

UKRAINE: Premier League - Relegation Group
Round 23
16/03 - 00:30 Olimpik Donetsk 1 : 1 วอร์สคลา
UKRAINE: Premier League - Championship Group
Round 23
15/03 - 22:00 ดินาโม เคียฟ 1 : 1 Desna
15/03 - 19:00 ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ 1 : 0 เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก
UKRAINE: Premier League - Relegation Group
Round 23
14/03 - 22:00 Dnipro-1 2 : 0 Mariupol
UKRAINE: Premier League - Championship Group
Round 23
14/03 - 22:00 Oleksandriya 4 : 2 Kolos Kovalivka
UKRAINE: Premier League - Relegation Group
Round 23
14/03 - 19:00 Lviv 1 : 1 Karpaty
UKRAINE: Premier League
Round 22
08/03 - 22:00 Dnipro-1 3 : 0 Mariupol
08/03 - 22:00 Kolos Kovalivka 3 : 4 เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก
08/03 - 19:00 Lviv 0 : 0 Karpaty
07/03 - 22:00 Oleksandriya 1 : 3 ดินาโม เคียฟ
07/03 - 19:00 Desna 1 : 0 ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์
07/03 - 19:00 วอร์สคลา 1 : 0 Olimpik Donetsk
Round 21
05/03 - 00:00 เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 4 : 1 Dnipro-1
04/03 - 22:00 ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ 2 : 0 Lviv
04/03 - 22:00 Olimpik Donetsk 1 : 2 Desna
04/03 - 19:00 Mariupol 3 : 0 วอร์สคลา

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

UKRAINE: Premier League - Relegation Group
Round 24
30/05 - 21:00 Dnipro-1 VS Olimpik Donetsk
30/05 - 21:00 Karpaty VS Mariupol
UKRAINE: Premier League - Championship Group
Round 24
30/05 - 21:00 Kolos Kovalivka VS Desna
30/05 - 21:00 Oleksandriya VS ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์
30/05 - 21:00 เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก VS ดินาโม เคียฟ
UKRAINE: Premier League - Relegation Group
Round 24
30/05 - 21:00 วอร์สคลา VS Lviv

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Premier League (Europa League - Play Offs) Dnipro-1 23 8 4 11 28 34 -6 28
2. Mariupol 23 6 7 10 21 37 -16 25
3. Lviv 23 5 6 12 17 36 -19 21
4. วอร์สคลา 23 6 3 14 16 39 -23 21
5. Olimpik Donetsk 23 5 4 14 18 38 -20 19
6. Relegation - Persha Liga Karpaty 23 2 8 13 18 41 -23 14

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Moraes J. เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 18 6
2. Filippov O. Desna 13 2
3. Lednev B. ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ 11 3
4. Taison เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 9 7
5. Marlos เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 9 2
6. Supriaga V. Dnipro-1 9 0
7. Tsygankov V. ดินาโม เคียฟ 8 5
8. Verbic B. ดินาโม เคียฟ 8 1
9. Besiedin A. ดินาโม เคียฟ 8 0
10. Khlyobas D. Desna 7 0
11. Kovalets K. Oleksandriya 6 3