Premier League

ผลการแข่งขัน

UKRAINE: Premier League - Championship Group
Round 28
11/05 - 23:30 เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 2 : 1 Oleksandriya
11/05 - 21:00 ดินาโม เคียฟ 1 : 1 ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์
11/05 - 18:00 Mariupol 2 : 0 Lviv
Round 27
04/05 - 21:00 ดินาโม เคียฟ 1 : 1 Oleksandriya
04/05 - 18:00 ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ 0 : 1 Mariupol
Round 26
28/04 - 21:00 Oleksandriya 0 : 2 ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์
28/04 - 18:00 Mariupol 0 : 1 เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก
UKRAINE: Premier League - Relegation Group
Round 29
18/05 - 18:00 วอร์สคลา 2 : 0 Arsenal Kiev
Round 28
12/05 - 18:00 Arsenal Kiev 3 : 3 Ch. Odessa
12/05 - 18:00 Desna 2 : 1 Olimpik Donetsk
Round 27
05/05 - 21:00 Karpaty 1 : 2 Arsenal Kiev
05/05 - 18:00 Olimpik Donetsk 1 : 1 วอร์สคลา
Round 27
05/05 - 21:00 Karpaty 1 : 2 Arsenal Kiev
05/05 - 18:00 Olimpik Donetsk 1 : 1 วอร์สคลา
29/04 - 21:00 Arsenal Kiev 2 : 0 Desna

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

UKRAINE: Premier League - Championship Group
Round 29
18/05 - 21:00 ดินาโม เคียฟ VS Mariupol
19/05 - 18:00 Oleksandriya VS Lviv
19/05 - 21:00 ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ VS เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก
Round 30
22/05 - 21:00 Mariupol VS Oleksandriya
22/05 - 23:30 เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก VS ดินาโม เคียฟ
UKRAINE: Premier League - Relegation Group
Round 29
18/05 - 21:00 Karpaty VS Desna
18/05 - 23:30 Olimpik Donetsk VS Ch. Odessa
Round 30
21/05 - 21:00 Desna VS วอร์สคลา
21/05 - 23:30 Arsenal Kiev VS Olimpik Donetsk
Round 31
25/05 - 21:00 Karpaty VS Olimpik Donetsk
25/05 - 21:00 วอร์สคลา VS Ch. Odessa

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage) เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 28 23 4 1 64 10 54 73
2. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) ดินาโม เคียฟ 28 19 5 4 47 15 32 62
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Oleksandriya 28 14 6 8 37 27 10 48
4. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ 28 10 9 9 35 29 6 39
5. Mariupol 28 11 6 11 31 39 -8 39
6. Lviv 28 7 9 12 23 35 -12 30

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Moraes J. เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 18 7
2. Shved M. Karpaty 14 3
2. Tsygankov V. ดินาโม เคียฟ 14 10
4. Banada E. Oleksandriya 9 1
4. Duarte B. Lviv 9 0
4. Marlos เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 9 1
4. Vakulenko S. Arsenal Kiev 9 0
8. Karavaev O. ซอร์ย่า ลูแฮงส์ 8 3
9. Kovalenko V. เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก 7 2
9. Verbic B. ดินาโม เคียฟ 7 4
9. Zubkov O. Mariupol 7 2
12. Boryachuk A. Mariupol 6 1