Persha Liga

ผลการแข่งขัน

UKRAINE: Persha Liga
Round 14
27/11 - 17:00 Bukovyna 0 : 3 Nyva Ternopil
27/11 - 17:00 Dunaivtsi 2 : 0 Prykarpattya
27/11 - 17:00 Karpaty Lviv 1 : 2 Zhytomyr
27/11 - 17:00 Kremin 3 : 0 FC Chernihiv
27/11 - 17:00 LNZ Cherkasy 5 : 0 Hirnyk-Sport
27/11 - 17:00 Skoruk Tomakovka 2 : 0 SC Poltava
26/11 - 18:00 MFC Metalurh 1 : 2 Obolon
26/11 - 17:00 Dinaz Vyshgorod 1 : 4 FSC Mariupol
Round 13
20/11 - 18:30 Obolon 1 : 0 Kremin
20/11 - 18:00 Prykarpattya 0 : 2 Karpaty Lviv
20/11 - 17:30 Hirnyk-Sport 1 : 1 MFC Metalurh
20/11 - 17:00 FC Chernihiv 0 : 1 SC Poltava
20/11 - 17:00 FSC Mariupol 0 : 1 Bukovyna
19/11 - 18:30 Zhytomyr 3 : 0 Dinaz Vyshgorod
19/11 - 18:00 Skoruk Tomakovka 0 : 2 LNZ Cherkasy
19/11 - 17:00 Nyva Ternopil 0 : 0 Dunaivtsi

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
Round 1
08/04 - 21:00 Dunaivtsi VS Obolon
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
Round 1
08/04 - 21:00 FC Chernihiv VS FSC Mariupol
08/04 - 21:00 Hirnyk-Sport VS Prykarpattya
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
Round 1
08/04 - 21:00 Karpaty Lviv VS Kremin
08/04 - 21:00 Nyva Ternopil VS LNZ Cherkasy
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
Round 1
08/04 - 21:00 SC Poltava VS Bukovyna
08/04 - 21:00 Skoruk Tomakovka VS Dinaz Vyshgorod
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
Round 1
08/04 - 21:00 Zhytomyr VS MFC Metalurh
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
Round 2
15/04 - 21:00 Bukovyna VS FC Chernihiv
15/04 - 21:00 Dinaz Vyshgorod VS Hirnyk-Sport
15/04 - 21:00 FSC Mariupol VS SC Poltava
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
Round 2
15/04 - 21:00 Kremin VS Zhytomyr
15/04 - 21:00 LNZ Cherkasy VS Dunaivtsi
15/04 - 21:00 MFC Metalurh VS Karpaty Lviv
15/04 - 21:00 Obolon VS Nyva Ternopil
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
Round 2
15/04 - 21:00 Prykarpattya VS Skoruk Tomakovka
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
Round 3
22/04 - 21:00 Dunaivtsi VS MFC Metalurh
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
Round 3
22/04 - 21:00 FC Chernihiv VS Dinaz Vyshgorod
22/04 - 21:00 Hirnyk-Sport VS Bukovyna
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
Round 3
22/04 - 21:00 Karpaty Lviv VS LNZ Cherkasy
22/04 - 21:00 Nyva Ternopil VS Kremin
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
Round 3
22/04 - 21:00 SC Poltava VS Prykarpattya
22/04 - 21:00 Skoruk Tomakovka VS FSC Mariupol
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
Round 3
22/04 - 21:00 Zhytomyr VS Obolon

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Premier League Obolon 6 5 1 0 10 1 9 16
2. Promotion - Premier League Zhytomyr 6 5 1 0 11 3 8 16
3. Promotion - Premier League (Promotion) LNZ Cherkasy 6 2 2 2 5 4 1 8
4. Promotion - Premier League (Promotion) Dunaivtsi 6 2 2 2 5 6 -1 8
5. MFC Metalurh 6 2 1 3 10 10 0 7
6. Karpaty Lviv 6 2 0 4 3 7 -4 6
7. Nyva Ternopil 6 0 3 3 2 5 -3 3
8. Kremin 6 0 2 4 4 14 -10 2