Druha Liga

ผลการแข่งขัน

UKRAINE: Druha Liga
Round 22
16/04 - 21:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 : 2 Skala Stryj
Round 25
15/04 - 21:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 3 : 0 Met. Zaporozhye
Round 22
15/04 - 19:00 Zhytomyr 2 : 0 Lviv
14/04 - 20:00 Ivano-Frankivsk 2 : 0 Bila Tserkva
Round 22
14/04 - 19:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1 : 4 Nyva-V
Round 25
14/04 - 18:00 Hornostayivka 5 : 0 Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
13/04 - 23:00 Dnipro 1 : 2 Dnipro-1
Round 24
07/04 - 22:00 Dnipro-1 1 : 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
07/04 - 18:00 Nikopol 0 : 0 Tavriya
Round 24
07/04 - 17:00 Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv 1 : 3 Nova Kakhovka

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

UKRAINE: Druha Liga
Round 26
21/04 - 18:00 Dnipro-1 VS Nova Kakhovka
21/04 - 18:00 Inhulets 2 VS Hornostayivka
21/04 - 18:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv VS Dnipro
21/04 - 18:00 Met. Zaporozhye VS Nikopol
21/04 - 18:00 Mykolaiv 2 VS Real Pharma
21/04 - 18:00 Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv VS Tavriya
Round 23
21/04 - 22:00 Lviv VS Ivano-Frankivsk
21/04 - 22:00 Nyva Ternopil VS Zhytomyr
21/04 - 22:00 Nyva-V VS Bukovyna
21/04 - 22:00 Skala Stryj VS Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Round 27
28/04 - 18:00 Hornostayivka VS Dnipro-1
28/04 - 18:00 Nikopol VS Mykolaiv 2
28/04 - 18:00 Nova Kakhovka VS Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
28/04 - 18:00 Real Pharma VS Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
28/04 - 18:00 Tavriya VS Inhulets 2
Round 24
28/04 - 22:00 Ivano-Frankivsk VS Nyva Ternopil
28/04 - 22:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi VS Bila Tserkva
28/04 - 22:00 Skala Stryj VS Nyva-V
28/04 - 22:00 Zhytomyr VS Bukovyna

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Persha Liga Ahrobiznes Volochysk 19 18 0 1 52 14 38 54
2. Promotion - Persha Liga Ivano-Frankivsk 20 15 2 3 46 21 25 47
3. Nyva-V 20 8 6 6 23 16 7 30
4. Lviv 20 8 5 7 22 18 4 29
5. Nyva Ternopil 20 7 6 7 19 21 -2 27
6. Zhytomyr 20 7 2 11 22 33 -11 23
7. Bukovyna 20 5 7 8 24 29 -5 22
8. Skala Stryj 19 5 4 10 18 26 -8 19
9. Podillya Khmelnytskyi 20 4 3 13 16 36 -20 15
10. Bila Tserkva 20 4 1 15 15 43 -28 13
Group B
1. Promotion - Persha Liga Dnipro-1 25 20 2 3 61 11 50 62
2. Promotion - Persha Liga Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 25 18 3 4 63 17 46 57
3. Nova Kakhovka 25 14 3 8 53 28 25 45
4. Tavriya 25 11 7 7 37 28 9 40
5. Hornostayivka 25 10 9 6 31 19 12 39
6. Real Pharma 24 10 4 10 39 32 7 34
7. Nikopol 24 7 10 7 21 23 -2 31
8. Dnipro 25 14 6 5 50 21 29 30
9. Mykolaiv 2 25 7 5 13 25 43 -18 26
10. Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv 25 4 4 17 25 64 -39 16
11. Inhulets 2 25 2 6 17 21 55 -34 12
12. Met. Zaporozhye 25 2 1 22 9 94 -85 7