ผลการแข่งขัน

UKRAINE: Druha Liga
Round 16
19/10 - 19:00 Nyva Ternopil 0 : 3 Kalush
19/10 - 19:00 Nyva Vinnytsya 2 : 0 Kyiv-Sviatoshyn
19/10 - 19:00 Tavriya 0 : 2 Alliance
19/10 - 19:00 Veres-Rivne 3 : 0 Uzhhorod
19/10 - 19:00 VPK-Agro 3 : 0 Mykolaiv 2
19/10 - 19:00 Zhytomyr 1 : 0 Dinaz Vyshgorod
19/10 - 18:00 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 1 : 2 Krystal
18/10 - 18:00 Obolon-Brovar K. 2 0 : 3 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
18/10 - 17:00 Ch. Odessa 2 1 : 1 Nova Kakhovka
18/10 - 17:00 Kramatorsk 2 0 : 3 Nikopol
Round 15
13/10 - 20:00 Veres-Rivne 3 : 2 Nyva Vinnytsya
13/10 - 19:30 Alliance 0 : 1 VPK-Agro
13/10 - 19:00 Bukovyna 0 : 1 Dinaz Vyshgorod
13/10 - 19:00 Mykolaiv 2 1 : 2 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
13/10 - 19:00 Nikopol 2 : 0 Tavriya
13/10 - 19:00 Nova Kakhovka 1 : 1 Kramatorsk 2
13/10 - 19:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 3 : 0 Uzhhorod
13/10 - 19:00 Zhytomyr 0 : 0 Nyva Ternopil
13/10 - 17:00 Krystal 1 : 1 Real Pharma
Round 14
09/10 - 20:00 Nyva Ternopil 2 : 1 Bukovyna
09/10 - 20:00 Nyva Vinnytsya 2 : 0 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
09/10 - 20:00 Real Pharma 1 : 0 Mykolaiv 2
09/10 - 20:00 Uzhhorod 1 : 0 Kalush
09/10 - 19:30 Obolon-Brovar K. 2 0 : 3 Zhytomyr
09/10 - 19:00 Kyiv-Sviatoshyn 1 : 2 Veres-Rivne
09/10 - 19:00 Tavriya 1 : 1 Nova Kakhovka
09/10 - 19:00 VPK-Agro 5 : 1 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
09/10 - 17:00 Ch. Odessa 2 1 : 2 Krystal

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

UKRAINE: Druha Liga
Round 17
23/10 - 19:00 Nikopol VS Ch. Odessa 2
23/10 - 19:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi VS Nyva Ternopil
23/10 - 21:00 Alliance VS Kramatorsk 2
23/10 - 21:00 Kalush VS Dinaz Vyshgorod
23/10 - 21:00 Krystal VS Mykolaiv 2
23/10 - 21:00 Kyiv-Sviatoshyn VS Uzhhorod
23/10 - 21:00 Nova Kakhovka VS Real Pharma
23/10 - 21:00 Tavriya VS VPK-Agro
23/10 - 21:00 Veres-Rivne VS Obolon-Brovar K. 2
23/10 - 21:00 Zhytomyr VS Bukovyna
Round 18
27/10 - 22:00 Ch. Odessa 2 VS Alliance
27/10 - 22:00 Dinaz Vyshgorod VS Podillya Khmelnytskyi
27/10 - 22:00 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih VS Nova Kakhovka
27/10 - 22:00 Kramatorsk 2 VS Tavriya
27/10 - 22:00 Nyva Ternopil VS Veres-Rivne
27/10 - 22:00 Obolon-Brovar K. 2 VS Kyiv-Sviatoshyn
27/10 - 22:00 Real Pharma VS Nikopol
27/10 - 22:00 Uzhhorod VS Nyva Vinnytsya
27/10 - 22:00 VPK-Agro VS Krystal
Round 19
02/11 - 22:00 Kalush VS Zhytomyr
02/11 - 22:00 Kramatorsk 2 VS VPK-Agro
02/11 - 22:00 Kyiv-Sviatoshyn VS Nyva Ternopil
02/11 - 22:00 Nikopol VS Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
02/11 - 22:00 Nova Kakhovka VS Mykolaiv 2
02/11 - 22:00 Nyva Vinnytsya VS Obolon-Brovar K. 2
02/11 - 22:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi VS Bukovyna
02/11 - 22:00 Tavriya VS Ch. Odessa 2
02/11 - 22:00 Veres-Rivne VS Dinaz Vyshgorod

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Persha Liga Zhytomyr 15 9 4 2 18 4 14 31
2. Promotion - Persha Liga Nyva Ternopil 14 9 3 2 18 9 9 30
3. Promotion - Persha Liga (Promotion) Veres-Rivne 14 9 2 3 25 13 12 29
4. Podillya Khmelnytskyi 15 7 4 4 21 19 2 25
5. Dinaz Vyshgorod 14 7 3 4 18 15 3 24
6. Kalush 15 6 4 5 21 14 7 22
7. Uzhhorod 15 5 4 6 17 21 -4 19
8. Nyva Vinnytsya 15 3 4 8 16 22 -6 13
9. Kyiv-Sviatoshyn 14 2 4 8 9 16 -7 10
10. Bukovyna 14 3 1 10 15 25 -10 10
11. Relegation Obolon-Brovar K. 2 15 2 3 10 11 31 -20 9
Group B
1. Promotion - Persha Liga Krystal 15 12 2 1 39 12 27 38
2. Promotion - Persha Liga VPK-Agro 15 12 1 2 39 10 29 37
3. Promotion - Persha Liga (Promotion) Alliance 14 10 2 2 34 8 26 32
4. Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 15 7 2 6 26 20 6 23
5. Nova Kakhovka 15 4 6 5 17 20 -3 18
6. Mykolaiv 2 15 4 6 5 15 23 -8 18
7. Nikopol 15 4 4 7 15 21 -6 16
8. Real Pharma 14 3 4 7 7 23 -16 13
9. Ch. Odessa 2 14 2 4 8 11 28 -17 10
10. Tavriya 14 3 1 10 8 27 -19 10
11. Relegation Kramatorsk 2 14 1 4 9 11 30 -19 7