Championship Women

ผลการแข่งขัน

UKRAINE: Championship Women
Round 14
24/03 - 22:00 Kryvbas W 5 : 0 Shakhtar Donetsk W
Round 13
19/03 - 18:00 Kolos Kovalivka W 3 : 0 Veres-Rivne W
19/03 - 17:00 Dyn. Kyiv W 0 : 5 Vorskla Poltava W
18/03 - 22:00 Ateks W 0 : 16 Kryvbas W
18/03 - 20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk W 6 : 1 Ladomir W
18/03 - 19:00 Dnipro-1 W 2 : 2 EMC Podolie W
18/03 - 18:00 Panthers FC Uman W 0 : 1 Mariupol W
Round 12
12/03 - 20:00 EMC Podolie W 0 : 2 Panthers FC Uman W
12/03 - 18:00 Kolos Kovalivka W 1 : 0 Dyn. Kyiv W
11/03 - 22:00 Kryvbas W 4 : 0 Dnipro-1 W
Round 11
06/12 - 17:00 Vorskla Poltava W 14 : 0 Ateks W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

UKRAINE: Championship Women
Round 14
25/03 - 18:00 Mariupol W VS Dnipro-1 W
26/03 - 16:00 Ladomir W VS Dyn. Kyiv W
26/03 - 16:00 Vorskla Poltava W VS Kolos Kovalivka W
26/03 - 19:00 Veres-Rivne W VS Panthers FC Uman W
26/03 - 19:30 EMC Podolie W VS Ateks W
Round 15
30/03 - 17:00 Kolos Kovalivka W VS Ladomir W
30/03 - 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk W VS EMC Podolie W
30/03 - 17:00 Vorskla Poltava W VS Veres-Rivne W
01/04 - 17:00 Ateks W VS Mariupol W
01/04 - 17:00 Dnipro-1 W VS Panthers FC Uman W
Round 16
14/04 - 17:00 Veres-Rivne W VS Dnipro-1 W

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League Women (Qualification: ) Kryvbas W 14 13 0 1 82 4 78 39
2. Promotion - Champions League Women (Qualification: ) Vorskla Poltava W 12 12 0 0 77 3 74 36
3. Shakhtar Donetsk W 13 9 0 4 39 22 17 27
4. Kolos Kovalivka W 12 8 0 4 28 8 20 24
5. Dyn. Kyiv W 13 6 2 5 18 21 -3 20
6. Ladomir W 12 6 0 6 50 32 18 18
7. Dnipro-1 W 12 5 1 6 26 30 -4 16
8. Mariupol W 12 5 0 7 19 42 -23 15
9. EMC Podolie W 13 3 2 8 12 28 -16 11
10. Veres-Rivne W 12 3 0 9 15 34 -19 9
11. Panthers FC Uman W 12 2 1 9 7 44 -37 7
12. Relegation Ateks W 13 0 0 13 4 109 -105 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Yanchuk P. Kryvbas W 25 0
2. Kravchuk R. Vorskla Poltava W 17 0
3. Kalinina Y. Vorskla Poltava W 16 0
4. Andrukhiv V. Vorskla Poltava W 15 0
5. Girin V. Ladomir W 11 0
5. Holovach V. Shakhtar Donetsk W 11 0
7. Hiryn V. Ladomir W 10 0
8. Belyakova Diana Kryvbas W 9 0
8. Polukhina P. Mariupol W 9 0
8. Radionova V. Vorskla Poltava W 9 0
11. Druzhchenko A. Dyn. Kyiv W 8 0