ผลการแข่งขัน

TURKEY: Turkish Cup
1/128-finals
12/09 - 22:30 Karsiyaka 0 : 1 Muglaspor
12/09 - 19:00 Sultanbeyli 0 : 1 Edirnespor
12/09 - 17:00 24 Erzincanspor 3 : 1 Mus Menderesspor
11/09 - 23:00 Fethiyespor 3 : 2 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
11/09 - 22:30 Buca 2 : 3 Nazillispor
11/09 - 19:30 Bayrampasa 4 : 1 Bigaspor
11/09 - 19:30 Duzcespor 0 : 2 Darica Genclerbirligi
11/09 - 19:30 Maltepespor 1 : 3 Erokspor
11/09 - 19:30 Manisaspor 1 : 2 Turgutluspor
11/09 - 19:30 Sile Yildizspor 1 : 2 Karacabey Belediyespor
11/09 - 19:30 Silivrispor 2 : 0 Bursa
11/09 - 19:30 Tavsanli Linyitspor 0 : 1 Soma Spor
11/09 - 19:30 Tepecik 1 : 0 Halide E.
11/09 - 19:00 1074 Cankirispor 5 : 2 Kastamonu
11/09 - 19:00 Altindag Bld. 1 : 2 Yozgatspor 1959 FK
11/09 - 19:00 Cankaya FK 1 : 4 Turk Metal
11/09 - 19:00 Erzin 3 : 1 Kilis Bld.
11/09 - 19:00 Kozan 0 : 3 Payasspor
11/09 - 19:00 Nevsehirspor 0 : 1 Osmaniyespor
11/09 - 19:00 Tokatspor 0 : 2 Erbaaspor
11/09 - 18:30 Batman Petrolspor 1 : 3 Mardin BB
11/09 - 18:30 Cizrespor 1 : 2 Diyarbakirspor
11/09 - 18:30 Gorelesport 3 : 0 Yomraspor
11/09 - 18:30 Karakopru 1 : 2 Siirt Ozel
11/09 - 18:30 Kelkit 1 : 0 Ofspor
11/09 - 18:30 Malatya 0 : 5 Elaziz Bld.
11/09 - 17:00 Agri 1970 4 : 3 Hopaspor
10/09 - 23:00 Icel 1 : 0 Serik Belediyespor
10/09 - 22:30 Kocaelispor 3 : 1 Golcukspor
10/09 - 19:30 Alemdag 2 : 0 Catalca
10/09 - 19:00 Kemerspor 2003 2 : 0 Karaman Bld.
10/09 - 19:00 Yeni Orduspor 0 : 2 Fatsa Belediyespor
10/09 - 17:00 Kars 36 Spor 0 : 1 Pazarspor

ตารางคะแนน

1/256-finals
1/128-finals
Alemdag 3
Modafenspor 1
Catalca
Sultanbeyli
Belediye Derince 2
Edirnespor 3
Silivrispor
Bozuyuk Vitraspor 0
Bursa 1
Maltepespor 1
Hendek 0
Erokspor
Sile Yildizspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
Tepecik
Halide E.
Bayrampasa
Yalova 0
Bigaspor 1
1074 Cankirispor 2
Boyabat 0
Bartinspor 1
Kastamonu 2
Duzcespor
Darica Genclerbirligi
Kocaelispor
Golcukspor
Cankaya FK
Cubukspor 1
Turk Metal 3
Altindag Bld.
Aksaray Bld. 0
Yozgatspor 1959 FK 1
Yeni Orduspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
Tokatspor
Erbaaspor
Kelkit 1
Carsambaspor 0
Ofspor
Gorelesport 1
Merzifonspor 0
Yomraspor
Agri 1970 5
Igdir Aras Spor 0
Hopaspor
Kars 36 Spor 1
Hocvan Spor 0
Pazarspor
Malatya 5
12 Bingol 0
Elaziz Bld.
24 Erzincanspor
Bitlis Ozguzeldere 1
Mus Menderesspor 2
Cizrespor
Diyarbakirspor
Karakopru
Yuksekova 0
Siirt Ozel 2
Batman Petrolspor
Kahta 1
Mardin BB 2
Erzin
Dersimspor 0
Kilis Bld. 1
Nevsehirspor
Osmaniyespor
Kozan
Payasspor
Kemerspor 2003
Bucak Bld. 0
Karaman Bld. 1
Icel 1
Kepez Bld. 0
Serik Belediyespor
Buca
Nazillispor
Karsiyaka
Muglaspor
Fethiyespor
Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
Manisaspor
Turgutluspor
Tavsanli Linyitspor 1
Isparta Davrazspor 0
Aksehirspor 1
Soma Spor 2
Alemdag 2
Catalca 0
Sultanbeyli 0
Edirnespor 1
Silivrispor 2
Bursa 0
Maltepespor 1
Erokspor 3
Sile Yildizspor 1
Karacabey Belediyespor 2
Tepecik 1
Halide E. 0
Bayrampasa 4
Bigaspor 1
1074 Cankirispor 5
Kastamonu 2
Duzcespor 0
Darica Genclerbirligi 2
Kocaelispor 3
Golcukspor 1
Cankaya FK 1
Turk Metal 4
Altindag Bld. 1
Yozgatspor 1959 FK 2
Yeni Orduspor 0
Fatsa Belediyespor 2
Tokatspor 0
Erbaaspor 2
Kelkit 1
Ofspor 0
Gorelesport 3
Yomraspor 0
Agri 1970 4
Hopaspor 3
Kars 36 Spor 0
Pazarspor 1
Malatya 0
Elaziz Bld. 5
24 Erzincanspor 3
Mus Menderesspor 1
Cizrespor 1
Diyarbakirspor 2
Karakopru 1
Siirt Ozel 2
Batman Petrolspor 1
Mardin BB 3
Erzin 3
Kilis Bld. 1
Nevsehirspor 0
Osmaniyespor 1
Kozan 0
Payasspor 3
Kemerspor 2003 2
Karaman Bld. 0
Icel 1
Serik Belediyespor 0
Buca 2
Nazillispor 3
Karsiyaka 0
Muglaspor 1
Fethiyespor 3
Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 2
Manisaspor 1
Turgutluspor 2
Tavsanli Linyitspor 0
Soma Spor 1