TFF 3. Lig Group 3

ผลการแข่งขัน

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 3
Round 31
16/04 - 16:00 Karakopru 3 : 1 Sultanbeyli
15/04 - 19:00 Aydinspor 2 : 2 Ankara Adliyespor
15/04 - 19:00 Corum 1 : 1 Cizrespor
15/04 - 19:00 Kocaelispor 0 : 0 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
15/04 - 19:00 Osmaniyespor 0 : 0 Elaziz Bld.
15/04 - 19:00 Tarsus 3 : 1 Karacabey Birlikspor
15/04 - 19:00 Tekirdagspor 2 : 2 Utas Usakspor
14/04 - 19:00 Arsinspor 1 : 0 Tepecik
14/04 - 19:00 Payasspor 1 : 1 Duzyurtspor
Round 30
08/04 - 19:00 Cizrespor 2 : 2 Payasspor
08/04 - 19:00 Duzyurtspor 3 : 1 Kocaelispor
08/04 - 19:00 Elaziz Bld. 1 : 0 Corum
08/04 - 19:00 Karacabey Birlikspor 0 : 1 Arsinspor
08/04 - 19:00 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 2 : 3 Tarsus
08/04 - 19:00 Tepecik 1 : 0 Aydinspor
08/04 - 19:00 Utas Usakspor 2 : 2 Osmaniyespor
07/04 - 19:00 Sultanbeyli 5 : 3 Tekirdagspor
Round 29
01/04 - 19:00 Aydinspor 1 : 0 Karacabey Birlikspor
01/04 - 19:00 Osmaniyespor 1 : 1 Corum
01/04 - 19:00 Payasspor 2 : 1 Elaziz Bld.
01/04 - 19:00 Tarsus 3 : 1 Duzyurtspor
01/04 - 19:00 Tekirdagspor 2 : 1 Ankara Adliyespor
01/04 - 19:00 Utas Usakspor 1 : 0 Sultanbeyli
01/04 - 16:00 Karakopru 1 : 3 Tepecik

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 3
Round 32
22/04 - 19:30 Ankara Adliyespor VS Arsinspor
22/04 - 19:30 Duzyurtspor VS Corum
22/04 - 19:30 Elaziz Bld. VS Cizrespor
22/04 - 19:30 Karacabey Birlikspor VS Kocaelispor
22/04 - 19:30 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu VS Payasspor
22/04 - 19:30 Osmaniyespor VS Tekirdagspor
22/04 - 19:30 Sultanbeyli VS Aydinspor
22/04 - 19:30 Tepecik VS Tarsus
22/04 - 19:30 Utas Usakspor VS Karakopru
Round 33
29/04 - 19:30 Aydinspor VS Utas Usakspor
29/04 - 19:30 Cizrespor VS Osmaniyespor
29/04 - 19:30 Corum VS Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu
29/04 - 19:30 Elaziz Bld. VS Duzyurtspor
29/04 - 19:30 Karakopru VS Tekirdagspor
29/04 - 19:30 Kocaelispor VS Tepecik
29/04 - 19:30 Payasspor VS Karacabey Birlikspor
29/04 - 19:30 Tarsus VS Ankara Adliyespor
Round 34
05/05 - 19:30 Duzyurtspor VS Cizrespor
05/05 - 19:30 Karacabey Birlikspor VS Corum
05/05 - 19:30 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu VS Elaziz Bld.
05/05 - 19:30 Osmaniyespor VS Karakopru
05/05 - 19:30 Sultanbeyli VS Tarsus
05/05 - 19:30 Tekirdagspor VS Aydinspor
05/05 - 19:30 Tepecik VS Payasspor
05/05 - 19:30 Utas Usakspor VS Arsinspor

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Utas Usakspor 31 17 10 4 53 26 27 61
2. Promotion - TFF 3. Lig Group 1 Tarsus 31 17 9 5 57 29 28 60
3. Promotion - TFF 3. Lig Group 1 Sultanbeyli 31 14 10 7 45 30 15 52
4. Promotion - TFF 3. Lig Group 1 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 31 13 12 6 50 38 12 51
5. Promotion - TFF 3. Lig Group 1 Elaziz Bld. 31 13 9 9 36 36 0 48
6. Corum 31 9 16 6 46 36 10 43
7. Cizrespor 31 12 7 12 35 38 -3 43
8. Tepecik 31 13 4 14 31 36 -5 43
9. Duzyurtspor 31 10 11 10 39 41 -2 41
10. Karakopru 31 9 12 10 38 31 7 39
11. Karacabey Birlikspor 31 10 9 12 26 28 -2 39
12. Payasspor 31 9 11 11 33 39 -6 38
13. Kocaelispor 31 8 13 10 32 38 -6 37
14. Ankara Adliyespor 31 7 13 11 30 38 -8 34
15. Osmaniyespor 31 6 14 11 30 41 -11 32
16. Relegation Arsinspor 31 7 8 16 22 38 -16 29
17. Relegation Aydinspor 31 6 10 15 24 46 -22 28
18. Relegation Tekirdagspor 31 7 6 18 36 54 -18 27

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Cengiz E. Tarsus 22 0
2. Can Davas D. Corum 13 0
3. Cenik H. Utas Usakspor 12 0
3. Fistikci S. Utas Usakspor 12 0
5. Aydin H. Duzyurtspor 11 0
5. Gir A. Sultanbeyli 11 0
5. Serim V. Elaziz Bld. 11 0
8. Akman H. Sultanbeyli 10 0
8. Cirak G. Payasspor 10 0
10. Tez A. Karakopru 9 0
10. Toplu A. Corum 9 0
10. Unver G. Cizrespor 9 0
13. Er B. Karacabey Birlikspor 8 0