TFF 1. Lig

ผลการแข่งขัน

TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig
Round 34
07/05 - 23:00 Ankaragucu 1 : 1 Adana Demirspor
05/05 - 23:00 Boluspor 1 : 0 Denizlispor
05/05 - 23:00 Samsunspor 3 : 3 Umraniyespor
05/05 - 21:00 Altinordu 1 : 1 Erzurum BB
05/05 - 21:00 Rizespor 4 : 2 Gaziantep
04/05 - 21:30 Adanaspor AS 0 : 3 Eskisehirspor
04/05 - 21:30 Balikesirspor 4 : 1 Manisaspor
04/05 - 21:30 Elazigspor 2 : 2 Istanbulspor AS
04/05 - 21:30 Gaziantepspor 4 : 5 Giresunspor
Round 33
28/04 - 19:30 Denizlispor 5 : 0 Gaziantepspor
28/04 - 19:30 Erzurum BB 4 : 1 Elazigspor
28/04 - 19:30 Eskisehirspor 2 : 2 Boluspor
28/04 - 19:30 Gaziantep 0 : 1 Balikesirspor
28/04 - 19:30 Giresunspor 2 : 1 Samsunspor
28/04 - 19:30 Istanbulspor AS 4 : 0 Adanaspor AS
28/04 - 19:30 Manisaspor 0 : 3 Ankaragucu
28/04 - 19:30 Umraniyespor 0 : 1 Rizespor
TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig - Play Offs
Final
20/05 - 01:30 Gaziantep 0 : 1 Erzurum BB
Semi-finals
15/05 - 20:00 Umraniyespor 1 : 2 Erzurum BB
12/05 - 01:00 Gaziantep 1 : 0 Boluspor
11/05 - 23:00 Erzurum BB 4 : 3 Umraniyespor

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Super Lig Rizespor 34 20 9 5 68 38 30 69
2. Promotion - Super Lig Ankaragucu 34 18 9 7 55 34 21 63
3. Promotion - TFF 1. Lig (Play Offs) Boluspor 34 18 6 10 53 30 23 60
4. Promotion - TFF 1. Lig (Play Offs) Umraniyespor 34 17 8 9 49 35 14 59
5. Promotion - TFF 1. Lig (Play Offs) Erzurum BB 34 14 11 9 56 44 12 53
6. Promotion - TFF 1. Lig (Play Offs) Gaziantep 34 15 8 11 57 38 19 53
7. Altinordu 34 15 8 11 55 45 10 53
8. Balikesirspor 34 16 7 11 56 46 10 52
9. Istanbulspor AS 34 14 8 12 45 39 6 50
10. Elazigspor 34 13 9 12 53 44 9 48
11. Giresunspor 34 13 8 13 50 44 6 47
12. Adanaspor AS 34 12 7 15 41 56 -15 43
13. Adana Demirspor 34 11 8 15 44 47 -3 41
14. Eskisehirspor 34 12 8 14 63 56 7 41
15. Denizlispor 34 10 8 16 43 47 -4 38
16. Relegation Samsunspor 34 7 15 12 32 46 -14 36
17. Relegation Manisaspor 34 7 3 24 31 80 -49 12
18. Relegation Gaziantepspor 34 2 4 28 18 100 -82 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Samudio B. Rizespor 21 0
2. Akyuz M. Denizlispor 16 0
2. Avci K. Altinordu 16 0
2. Poepon R. Boluspor 16 0
5. Aydin M. Altinordu 14 0
5. Celenk E. Erzurum BB 14 0
5. Nayir U. Ankaragucu 14 0
5. Ozgen A. Balikesirspor 14 0
9. Otoo M. Balikesirspor 13 0
10. Ofoedu C. Eskisehirspor 12 0
10. Tambe R. Adana Demirspor 12 0
12. Akdag I. Umraniyespor 11 0