ผลการแข่งขัน

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2
Round 9
19/10 - 19:00 Tepecik 1 : 0 Elaziz Bld.
Round 8
13/10 - 23:00 Kocaelispor 4 : 0 Kozan
13/10 - 19:00 Erokspor 1 : 0 Karsiyaka
13/10 - 18:30 Kemerspor 2003 2 : 1 Erbaaspor
13/10 - 18:00 Elaziz Bld. 1 : 0 Ofspor
13/10 - 18:00 Fatsa Belediyespor 4 : 1 Alemdag
13/10 - 17:30 Payasspor 1 : 1 Belediye Derince
13/10 - 17:00 Agri 1970 1 : 1 Tepecik
Round 7
09/10 - 19:00 Karsiyaka 2 : 0 Kemerspor 2003
09/10 - 19:00 Tepecik 2 : 1 Kocaelispor
09/10 - 19:00 Turgutluspor 1 : 0 Payasspor
09/10 - 18:30 Erbaaspor 2 : 1 Fatsa Belediyespor
09/10 - 18:30 Kozan 1 : 4 Erokspor
09/10 - 18:00 Cizrespor 0 : 0 Fethiyespor
09/10 - 18:00 Ofspor 1 : 0 Agri 1970
Round 6
05/10 - 19:30 Alemdag 1 : 1 Erbaaspor
05/10 - 19:30 Erokspor 1 : 0 Tepecik
05/10 - 19:00 Kemerspor 2003 2 : 1 Kozan
05/10 - 19:00 Payasspor 4 : 3 Cizrespor
05/10 - 18:30 Agri 1970 2 : 1 Belediye Derince
05/10 - 18:30 Fatsa Belediyespor 0 : 0 Karsiyaka
05/10 - 18:00 Elaziz Bld. 0 : 3 Turgutluspor

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2
Round 9
20/10 - 18:00 Ofspor VS Payasspor
20/10 - 18:30 Erbaaspor VS Erokspor
20/10 - 18:30 Kozan VS Agri 1970
20/10 - 19:00 Alemdag VS Kemerspor 2003
20/10 - 19:00 Belediye Derince VS Fethiyespor
20/10 - 19:00 Karsiyaka VS Kocaelispor
20/10 - 19:00 Turgutluspor VS Cizrespor
Round 10
26/10 - 17:00 Cizrespor VS Belediye Derince
26/10 - 17:00 Elaziz Bld. VS Kozan
26/10 - 17:30 Erokspor VS Alemdag
26/10 - 17:30 Kemerspor 2003 VS Fatsa Belediyespor
26/10 - 17:30 Payasspor VS Tepecik
26/10 - 23:00 Fethiyespor VS Ofspor
26/10 - 23:00 Kocaelispor VS Erbaaspor
Round 11
03/11 - 17:00 Fatsa Belediyespor VS Erokspor
03/11 - 17:00 Ofspor VS Cizrespor
03/11 - 17:30 Alemdag VS Kocaelispor
03/11 - 17:30 Belediye Derince VS Turgutluspor
03/11 - 17:30 Erbaaspor VS Agri 1970
03/11 - 17:30 Kozan VS Payasspor
03/11 - 17:30 Tepecik VS Fethiyespor

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Erokspor 8 6 0 2 14 5 9 18
2. Promotion - 3. Lig Group 1 Turgutluspor 8 5 2 1 11 4 7 17
3. Promotion - 3. Lig Group 1 Kocaelispor 8 5 1 2 12 6 6 16
4. Promotion - 3. Lig Group 1 Tepecik 8 3 3 2 8 6 2 12
5. Promotion - 3. Lig Group 1 Erbaaspor 7 3 2 2 9 7 2 11
6. Cizrespor 7 3 2 2 10 9 1 11
7. Ofspor 8 3 2 3 7 6 1 11
8. Fethiyespor 7 2 4 1 7 3 4 10
9. Agri 1970 8 2 3 3 8 10 -2 9
10. Belediye Derince 8 2 3 3 6 9 -3 9
11. Karsiyaka 7 2 2 3 5 6 -1 8
12. Kemerspor 2003 8 2 2 4 7 12 -5 8
13. Alemdag 7 2 1 4 8 12 -4 7
14. Elaziz Bld. 7 1 4 2 5 10 -5 7
15. Kozan 7 2 1 4 9 17 -8 7
16. Relegation Payasspor 7 1 3 3 7 9 -2 6
17. Relegation Fatsa Belediyespor 8 1 3 4 6 8 -2 6

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Aysever M. Payasspor 5 0
1. Bulut I. Erbaaspor 5 0
1. Fistikci S. Erokspor 5 0
4. Alkan Y. Kocaelispor 3 0
4. An T. Fethiyespor 3 0
4. Dilek U. 3 0
4. Gundogdu A. Alemdag 3 0
4. Gursoy T. Cizrespor 3 0
4. Kuyucu A. Erokspor 3 0
10. Abdulkadir S. Turgutluspor 2 0
10. Akdag E. 2 0
10. Akyildiz A. Turgutluspor 2 0
10. Atalay H. Kemerspor 2003 2 0
10. Aydemir T. Ofspor 2 0
10. Bayrak Y. Belediye Derince 2 0
10. Bayrakdar G. Kocaelispor 2 0
10. Cavus E. Alemdag 2 0
10. Celik H. Erokspor 2 0
10. Ceylan B. Tepecik 2 0
10. Cicek B. Ofspor 2 0
10. Demir H. Tepecik 2 0
10. Gunhan S. Turgutluspor 2 0
10. Inci D. Karsiyaka 2 0
10. Kara M. Agri 1970 2 0
10. Mayhos T. Kocaelispor 2 0
10. Ozer G. 2 0
10. Suleyman B. Kocaelispor 2 0
28. Adiloglu E. Erokspor 1 0