ผลการแข่งขัน

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group
Round 9
19/10 - 19:00 Eyupspor 0 : 2 Ankara Demirspor
19/10 - 19:00 Tuzlaspor 3 : 2 Bodrumspor
19/10 - 18:00 FK Vanspor 0 : 0 Sivas Belediyespor
Round 8
13/10 - 19:00 Bandirmaspor 3 : 0 Sakaryaspor
13/10 - 19:00 Ergene Velimese 2 : 3 Kastamonuspor
13/10 - 19:00 Utas Usakspor 2 : 0 Eyupspor
13/10 - 18:30 Ankara Demirspor 2 : 0 FK Vanspor
13/10 - 18:30 Kardemir Karabuk 0 : 2 Tuzlaspor
13/10 - 18:30 Nigde Anadolu 1 : 3 Kirsehir Belediyespor
13/10 - 18:00 Bodrumspor 5 : 1 Elazigspor
13/10 - 18:00 Sivas Belediyespor 0 : 0 Etimesgut
Round 7
09/10 - 19:00 Eyupspor 0 : 0 Ergene Velimese
09/10 - 19:00 Tuzlaspor 2 : 0 Nigde Anadolu
09/10 - 18:30 Etimesgut 1 : 2 Ankara Demirspor
09/10 - 18:30 Kastamonuspor 1 : 0 Kahramanmarasspor
09/10 - 18:30 Kirsehir Belediyespor 2 : 2 Bandirmaspor
09/10 - 18:00 Bayburt 0 : 0 Bodrumspor
09/10 - 18:00 Elazigspor 2 : 3 Kardemir Karabuk
09/10 - 18:00 FK Vanspor 1 : 2 Utas Usakspor

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group
Round 9
20/10 - 18:00 Bayburt VS Ergene Velimese
20/10 - 18:00 Elazigspor VS Kahramanmarasspor
20/10 - 18:30 Kastamonuspor VS Utas Usakspor
20/10 - 18:30 Kirsehir Belediyespor VS Kardemir Karabuk
20/10 - 19:00 Bandirmaspor VS Nigde Anadolu
20/10 - 23:00 Sakaryaspor VS Etimesgut
Round 10
26/10 - 17:30 Ankara Demirspor VS Kastamonuspor
26/10 - 17:30 Bodrumspor VS Kirsehir Belediyespor
26/10 - 17:30 Ergene Velimese VS Elazigspor
26/10 - 17:30 Etimesgut VS FK Vanspor
26/10 - 17:30 Kardemir Karabuk VS Bandirmaspor
26/10 - 17:30 Nigde Anadolu VS Sakaryaspor
26/10 - 17:30 Utas Usakspor VS Bayburt
26/10 - 23:00 Kahramanmarasspor VS Tuzlaspor
Round 11
03/11 - 17:00 Elazigspor VS Utas Usakspor
03/11 - 17:30 Bandirmaspor VS Bodrumspor
03/11 - 17:30 Eyupspor VS Etimesgut
03/11 - 17:30 Kastamonuspor VS Sivas Belediyespor
03/11 - 17:30 Kirsehir Belediyespor VS Kahramanmarasspor
03/11 - 17:30 Nigde Anadolu VS Kardemir Karabuk
03/11 - 17:30 Sakaryaspor VS FK Vanspor
03/11 - 17:30 Tuzlaspor VS Ergene Velimese

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 1. Lig Tuzlaspor 9 7 1 1 17 4 13 22
2. Promotion - 2. Lig Play Offs Ankara Demirspor 9 6 1 2 14 7 7 19
3. Promotion - 2. Lig Play Offs FK Vanspor 9 5 2 2 15 7 8 17
4. Promotion - 2. Lig Play Offs Bandirmaspor 8 4 4 0 16 9 7 16
5. Promotion - 2. Lig Play Offs Kastamonuspor 8 5 0 3 17 8 9 15
6. Sivas Belediyespor 9 3 5 1 13 7 6 14
7. Kirsehir Belediyespor 8 4 2 2 12 8 4 14
8. Kahramanmarasspor 8 3 2 3 6 6 0 11
9. Bayburt 8 3 2 3 8 11 -3 11
10. Utas Usakspor 8 4 1 3 11 10 1 10
11. Etimesgut 8 2 3 3 8 8 0 9
12. Bodrumspor 9 2 3 4 13 18 -5 9
13. Ergene Velimese 8 2 2 4 11 15 -4 8
14. Eyupspor 9 2 2 5 7 13 -6 8
15. Elazigspor 8 3 1 4 10 15 -5 7
16. Relegation Sakaryaspor 8 1 4 3 5 9 -4 4
17. Relegation Nigde Anadolu 8 0 1 7 6 17 -11 1
18. Relegation Kardemir Karabuk 8 1 0 7 4 21 -17 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Er B. FK Vanspor 7 0
2. Atakli E. Sivas Belediyespor 6 0
2. Babaoglu T. Ankara Demirspor 6 0
2. Bas S. Tuzlaspor 6 0
2. Cici M. Kastamonuspor 6 0
2. Kanarya T. Bayburt 6 0
7. Alan Etimesgut 4 0
7. Cakmak I. Kastamonuspor 4 0
7. Ermec O. F. Sivas Belediyespor 4 0
7. Keser B. Bandirmaspor 4 0
7. Turkdogan G. Tuzlaspor 4 0
12. Bak H. Bandirmaspor 3 0