ผลการแข่งขัน

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
Round 8
22/05 - 19:00 Eskhata 1 : 1 Ravshan
18/05 - 20:00 Istiqlol Dushanbe 3 : 1 Regar-TadAZ
18/05 - 19:00 Faizkand 2 : 2 CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
18/05 - 19:00 Khatlon 1 : 0 Ravshan Zafarabad
18/05 - 19:00 Khujand 1 : 0 Istaravshan
Round 7
15/05 - 19:00 Ravshan 1 : 0 Istaravshan
15/05 - 19:00 Regar-TadAZ 0 : 1 Khatlon
14/05 - 19:00 CSKA Pomir Dushanbe 1 : 4 Eskhata
14/05 - 19:00 Ravshan Zafarabad 1 : 3 Faizkand
Round 6
12/05 - 19:00 Khujand 0 : 0 Ravshan
09/05 - 19:00 Istaravshan 1 : 2 CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
07/05 - 19:00 Eskhata 2 : 2 Ravshan Zafarabad
07/05 - 19:00 Faizkand 2 : 1 Regar-TadAZ

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
Round 9
27/05 - 19:30 Ravshan Zafarabad VS Istiqlol Dushanbe
28/05 - 19:30 CSKA Pomir Dushanbe VS Khatlon
28/05 - 19:30 Istaravshan VS Eskhata
28/05 - 19:30 Ravshan VS Faizkand
28/05 - 19:30 Regar-TadAZ VS Khujand
Round 10
25/06 - 19:30 Faizkand VS Ravshan
25/06 - 19:30 Khatlon VS CSKA Pomir Dushanbe
25/06 - 19:30 Khujand VS Regar-TadAZ
26/06 - 19:30 Istiqlol Dushanbe VS Ravshan Zafarabad
Round 11
03/07 - 19:30 Ravshan Zafarabad VS Khatlon
03/07 - 19:30 Regar-TadAZ VS Istiqlol Dushanbe
04/07 - 19:30 CSKA Pomir Dushanbe VS Faizkand
04/07 - 19:30 Istaravshan VS Khujand

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - AFC Champions League Khatlon 8 5 3 0 10 4 6 18
2. Promotion - AFC Cup CSKA Pomir Dushanbe 7 4 1 2 11 10 1 13
3. Promotion - AFC Cup Ravshan 7 3 3 1 7 6 1 12
4. Faizkand 7 3 2 2 10 11 -1 11
5. Khujand 8 2 4 2 6 4 2 10
6. Eskhata 7 2 2 3 12 13 -1 8
7. Regar-TadAZ 8 2 1 5 8 11 -3 7
8. Ravshan Zafarabad 8 1 3 4 8 15 -7 6
9. Relegation Istiqlol Dushanbe 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 5
10. Relegation Istaravshan 7 1 1 5 7 7 0 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Bozorov D. Eskhata 5 0
1. Solekhov S. CSKA Pomir Dushanbe 5 0
3. Deudoni M. S. Istaravshan 4 0
3. Fatkhulloev F. Regar-TadAZ 4 0
3. Rikhsiboev S. Eskhata 4 0
3. Safarov A. Faizkand 4 0
7. Boronov A. Ravshan 3 0
7. Innocent K. Ravshan 3 0
7. Khamrokulov N. Khatlon 3 0
7. Khotam S. Faizkand 3 0
7. Zaripov B. Ravshan Zafarabad 3 0
12. Abdulloev K. CSKA Pomir Dushanbe 2 0