ผลการแข่งขัน

SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup
Quarter-finals
14/04 - 23:00 Grasshoppers 1 : 2 St. Gallen
14/04 - 22:00 Kriens 2 : 3 Servette
13/04 - 22:00 ลูกาโน 1 : 2 Luzern
1/8-finals
07/04 - 23:00 Monthey 0 : 3 ลูกาโน
07/04 - 23:00 Vevey 2 : 4 Servette
1/8-finals
10/03 - 23:30 Chiasso 1 : 2 Luzern
24/02 - 23:30 Grasshoppers 2 : 0 Lausanne
17/02 - 23:30 Winterthur 6 : 2 บาเซิ่ล
11/02 - 00:00 Solothurn : Kriens
10/02 - 23:30 Aarau 4 : 2 เอฟซี ซิยง
1/16-finals
13/09 - 21:00 Chiasso 3 : 2 ซูริค
13/09 - 21:00 Thun 0 : 1 Luzern
13/09 - 20:00 Xamax 1 : 4 Kriens
13/09 - 19:30 Schoftland 1 : 5 Solothurn

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup
Semi-finals
04/05 - 23:00 Aarau VS Luzern
04/05 - 23:00 Servette VS St. Gallen

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Durrenast 1
Koniz 5
Haute-Broye 1
Vevey 4
Servette
Schoftland 6
Sierre 1
Laufen 0
Solothurn 6
Xamax
Kriens
Zollbruck 0
Stade Nyonnais 7
Lausanne
Lausanne Ouchy
Grasshoppers
St. Gallen
ยัง บอยส์
Aarau
Wil
Dubendorf 1
Schotz 2
เอฟซี ซิยง
Ajoie-Monterri 0
Tuggen 2
Winterthur
บาเซิ่ล
Saviese 0
Balerna 2
Monthey 2
Black Stars 1
Schaffhausen
ลูกาโน
Chiasso
ซูริค
Thun
Luzern
Koniz 0
Vevey 3
Servette
Schoftland 1
Solothurn 5
Xamax 1
Kriens 4
Stade Nyonnais 1
Lausanne 3
Lausanne Ouchy 1
Grasshoppers 2
St. Gallen
ยัง บอยส์
Aarau 1
Wil 0
Schotz 0
เอฟซี ซิยง 3
Tuggen 1
Winterthur 2
บาเซิ่ล
Balerna 1
Monthey 2
Schaffhausen 1
ลูกาโน 2
Chiasso 3
ซูริค 2
Thun 0
Luzern 1
Vevey 2
Servette 4
Solothurn
Kriens (WO.)
Lausanne 0
Grasshoppers 2
St. Gallen 4
ยัง บอยส์ 1
Aarau 4
เอฟซี ซิยง 2
Winterthur 6
บาเซิ่ล 2
Monthey 0
ลูกาโน 3
Chiasso 1
Luzern 2
Servette 3
Kriens 2
Grasshoppers 1
St. Gallen 2
Aarau 3
Winterthur 0
ลูกาโน 1
Luzern 2
Servette
St. Gallen
Aarau
Luzern

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Kiybar K. Schoftland 4 0
2. Bahloul S. Chiasso 3 0
2. Chatton L. Solothurn 3 0
2. Da Silva A. Stade Nyonnais 3 0
2. Hunziker H. Solothurn 3 0
2. Lungoyi C. ลูกาโน 3 0
7. Bonatini L. Grasshoppers 2 0
7. Boss N. Koniz 2 0
7. Bruni F. Solothurn 2 0
7. Buess R. Winterthur 2 0
7. Ceesay A. ซูริค 2 0
7. Escorza T. Stade Nyonnais 2 0
7. Gomis C. Vevey 2 0
7. Imeri K. Servette 2 0
7. Koch M. Schotz 2 0
7. Kyei G. Servette 2 0
7. Lovric S. ลูกาโน 2 0
7. Luan P. Kriens 2 0
7. Mebrak M. Vevey 2 0
7. Ndiaye I. Luzern 2 0
7. Ramizi S. Winterthur 2 0
7. Ruiz V. St. Gallen 2 0
7. Yurusun G. Schoftland 2 0
24. Acosta H. Koniz 1 0