ผลการแข่งขัน

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - 7th-12th places
14/05 - 21:00 Bavois 1 : 0 Cham
14/05 - 21:00 Biel 4 : 0 Young Boys II
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Promotion Group
14/05 - 21:00 Breitenrain 1 : 1 Bellinzona
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - 7th-12th places
14/05 - 20:00 Basel II 6 : 4 Rapperswil
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Relegation Group
14/05 - 20:00 Black Stars 1 : 1 YF Juventus
14/05 - 20:00 Sion II 0 : 1 Bruhl
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Promotion Group
14/05 - 01:00 Etoile-Carouge 1 : 0 Stade Nyonnais
07/05 - 23:30 Bellinzona 1 : 0 Zurich II
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - 7th-12th places
07/05 - 23:30 Young Boys II 3 : 3 Rapperswil
07/05 - 21:00 Bavois 2 : 1 Basel II
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Promotion Group
07/05 - 21:00 Breitenrain 2 : 1 Etoile-Carouge
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - 7th-12th places
07/05 - 21:00 Cham 2 : 0 Biel
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Promotion Group
07/05 - 21:00 Chiasso 2 : 2 Stade Nyonnais
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Relegation Group
07/05 - 21:00 YF Juventus 5 : 3 Sion II
07/05 - 20:00 Black Stars 0 : 1 Bruhl
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
30/04 - 21:00 Bavois 0 : 1 Chiasso
30/04 - 21:00 Black Stars 0 : 1 Biel
30/04 - 21:00 Breitenrain 3 : 1 Zurich II
30/04 - 21:00 Bruhl 0 : 2 Etoile-Carouge
30/04 - 21:00 Cham 2 : 3 Basel II
30/04 - 21:00 Rapperswil 2 : 2 Bellinzona
30/04 - 21:00 Stade Nyonnais 3 : 1 Young Boys II
30/04 - 21:00 YF Juventus 3 : 4 Sion II

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Promotion Group
14/05 - 23:00 Zurich II VS Chiasso
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Relegation Group
21/05 - 20:00 Sion II VS Black Stars
21/05 - 21:00 Bruhl VS YF Juventus
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - 7th-12th places
21/05 - 21:00 Cham VS Basel II
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Promotion Group
21/05 - 21:00 Chiasso VS Breitenrain
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - 7th-12th places
21/05 - 21:00 Rapperswil VS Biel
21/05 - 21:00 Young Boys II VS Bavois
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Promotion Group
21/05 - 22:00 Stade Nyonnais VS Zurich II
22/05 - 21:00 Bellinzona VS Etoile-Carouge
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - 7th-12th places
28/05 - 21:00 Basel II VS Biel
28/05 - 21:00 Bavois VS Rapperswil
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Promotion Group
28/05 - 21:00 Bellinzona VS Chiasso
28/05 - 21:00 Breitenrain VS Stade Nyonnais
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Relegation Group
28/05 - 21:00 Bruhl VS Sion II
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - 7th-12th places
28/05 - 21:00 Cham VS Young Boys II
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Promotion Group
28/05 - 21:00 Etoile-Carouge VS Zurich II
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Relegation Group
28/05 - 21:00 YF Juventus VS Black Stars
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - 7th-12th places
04/06 - 21:00 Biel VS Bavois
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Relegation Group
04/06 - 21:00 Black Stars VS Sion II
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Promotion Group
04/06 - 21:00 Chiasso VS Etoile-Carouge
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - 7th-12th places
04/06 - 21:00 Rapperswil VS Cham
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Promotion Group
04/06 - 21:00 Stade Nyonnais VS Bellinzona
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Relegation Group
04/06 - 21:00 YF Juventus VS Bruhl
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - 7th-12th places
04/06 - 21:00 Young Boys II VS Basel II
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Promotion Group
04/06 - 21:00 Zurich II VS Breitenrain

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Evans F. M. Chiasso 2 0
1. Nivokazi R. Chiasso 2 0
3. Baddy Dega S. Etoile-Carouge 1 0
3. Bega I. Stade Nyonnais 1 0
3. Ciftci E. Breitenrain 1 0
3. Dreier M. Breitenrain 1 0
3. Gomes F. Stade Nyonnais 1 0
3. Luthi L. Breitenrain 1 0
3. Regillo M. Etoile-Carouge 1 0
3. Samba T. Bellinzona 1 0
3. Souza Espana C. Bellinzona 1 0