ผลการแข่งขัน

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women
Round 8
18/10 - 01:00 Grasshoppers W 1 : 2 St. Gallen W
18/10 - 00:00 FF Lugano 1976 W 0 : 4 Servette Geneve FC W
17/10 - 22:00 Basel W 3 : 2 Luzern W
17/10 - 21:00 Zurich W 3 : 6 Young Boys W
Round 7
10/10 - 23:00 Young Boys W 4 : 2 Luzern W
10/10 - 22:00 St. Gallen W 10 : 0 FF Lugano 1976 W
27/09 - 20:00 St. Gallen W 1 : 1 Young Boys W
Round 6
26/09 - 23:00 Servette Geneve FC W 6 : 1 Grasshoppers W
26/09 - 21:00 Luzern W 2 : 8 Zurich W
13/09 - 01:00 Grasshoppers W 0 : 0 Luzern W
Round 5
12/09 - 23:15 Basel W 0 : 3 Servette Geneve FC W
12/09 - 21:00 Young Boys W 5 : 0 FF Lugano 1976 W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women
Round 9
31/10 - 22:00 Luzern W VS Servette Geneve FC W
31/10 - 22:00 St. Gallen W VS Basel W
31/10 - 22:00 Young Boys W VS Grasshoppers W
31/10 - 22:00 Zurich W VS FF Lugano 1976 W
Round 10
14/11 - 23:00 Servette Geneve FC W VS St. Gallen W
15/11 - 00:00 Grasshoppers W VS Zurich W
15/11 - 20:00 Basel W VS Young Boys W
Round 11
21/11 - 23:00 St. Gallen W VS Luzern W
21/11 - 23:00 Zurich W VS Basel W
22/11 - 02:00 Grasshoppers W VS FF Lugano 1976 W
Round 12
05/12 - 23:00 FF Lugano 1976 W VS St. Gallen W
05/12 - 23:00 Servette Geneve FC W VS Zurich W
06/12 - 00:00 Grasshoppers W VS Basel W

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League Women (Qualification) Servette Geneve FC W 8 7 0 1 32 4 28 21
2. Promotion - Champions League Women (Qualification) Basel W 8 5 2 1 21 11 10 17
3. Zurich W 8 5 0 3 34 19 15 15
4. Young Boys W 8 4 2 2 23 15 8 14
5. St. Gallen W 8 3 2 3 21 14 7 11
6. Grasshoppers W 8 2 1 5 13 19 -6 7
7. Luzern W 8 2 1 5 15 28 -13 7
8. Relegation FF Lugano 1976 W 8 0 0 8 2 51 -49 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Humm F. Zurich W 12 0
2. Iseni A. St. Gallen W 11 0
3. De Alem S. Young Boys W 7 0
3. Fleury L. Servette Geneve FC W 7 0
3. Surdez C. Basel W 7 0
6. Pando I. Luzern W 6 0
6. Sarrasin M. Servette Geneve FC W 6 0
8. Andrade L. Zurich W 4 0
8. Bischof V. St. Gallen W 4 0
8. Mandly S. Servette Geneve FC W 4 0
8. Muller C. Grasshoppers W 4 0
12. Bachmann E. Young Boys W 3 0