1.Liga Classic Group 2
ผลการแข่งขัน
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2 | |||
28/03 - 02:15 | Langenthal | 1 : 2 | Dietikon |
24/03 - 21:00 | Solothurn | 3 : 3 | Muttenz |
24/03 - 20:30 | Muri | 1 : 3 | Black Stars |
24/03 - 00:00 | Emmenbrucke | 0 : 3 | Munsingen |
23/03 - 23:00 | Concordia | 4 : 2 | Thun II |
23/03 - 23:00 | Langenthal | 0 : 0 | Courtetelle |
23/03 - 22:00 | Bassecourt | 1 : 2 | Rotkreuz |
23/03 - 22:00 | Dietikon | 2 : 4 | Schotz |
23/03 - 22:00 | Koniz | 0 : 0 | Wohlen |
21/03 - 02:15 | Rotkreuz | 2 : 2 | Solothurn |
21/03 - 02:00 | Bassecourt | 3 : 0 | Emmenbrucke |
21/03 - 02:00 | Schotz | 4 : 1 | Koniz |
17/03 - 20:30 | Munsingen | 3 : 1 | Muri |
16/03 - 22:00 | Courtetelle | 3 : 1 | Thun II |
16/03 - 22:00 | Wohlen | 2 : 0 | Bassecourt |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2 | |||
29/03 - 02:00 | Muttenz | VS | Bassecourt |
29/03 - 02:00 | Thun II | VS | Muri |
29/03 - 02:15 | Munsingen | VS | Solothurn |
29/03 - 02:15 | Rotkreuz | VS | Koniz |
30/03 - 21:00 | Black Stars | VS | Emmenbrucke |
30/03 - 22:00 | Courtetelle | VS | Concordia |
30/03 - 22:00 | Schotz | VS | Langenthal |
30/03 - 22:00 | Wohlen | VS | Dietikon |
04/04 - 01:15 | Black Stars | VS | Concordia |
06/04 - 21:00 | Bassecourt | VS | Munsingen |
06/04 - 21:00 | Dietikon | VS | Rotkreuz |
06/04 - 21:00 | Koniz | VS | Muttenz |
06/04 - 21:00 | Schotz | VS | Courtetelle |
06/04 - 21:00 | Solothurn | VS | Black Stars |
06/04 - 23:00 | Emmenbrucke | VS | Thun II |
06/04 - 23:00 | Muri | VS | Concordia |
07/04 - 20:00 | Langenthal | VS | Wohlen |
13/04 - 20:00 | Black Stars | VS | Bassecourt |
13/04 - 21:00 | Wohlen | VS | Schotz |
13/04 - 22:00 | Muttenz | VS | Dietikon |
13/04 - 22:00 | Rotkreuz | VS | Langenthal |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Play Offs | Schotz | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 54 | 20 | 34 | 47 | |
2. Promotion - 1.Liga Classic Play Offs | Rotkreuz | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 21 | 14 | 43 | |
3. | Black Stars | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 40 | |
4. | Concordia | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 40 | 24 | 16 | 37 | |
5. | Courtetelle | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 46 | 29 | 17 | 37 | |
6. | Solothurn | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 42 | 37 | 5 | 37 | |
7. | Muttenz | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 54 | 36 | 18 | 31 | |
8. | Wohlen | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 26 | |
9. | Munsingen | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 34 | -5 | 24 | |
10. | Koniz | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 33 | -11 | 24 | |
11. | Thun II | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 40 | -14 | 23 | |
12. | Dietikon | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 28 | 36 | -8 | 20 | |
13. | Bassecourt | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 29 | 41 | -12 | 20 | |
14. | Langenthal | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 28 | -13 | 19 | |
15. Relegation | Emmenbrucke | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 45 | -26 | 17 |