ผลการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Qualification
Semi-finals
15/08 - 01:15 Tyreso W 1 : 0 Hammarby W
15/08 - 01:00 Enskede W 0 : 4 IF Brommapojkarna W
15/08 - 00:30 Qviding W 0 : 2 Jitex W
15/08 - 00:30 Sodersnackornas W 0 : 7 AIK W
15/08 - 00:00 Goteborgs DFF W 4 : 2 Boljan W
15/08 - 00:00 Mariebo W 2 : 3 Lidkopings FK W
15/08 - 00:00 Norrkoping W 1 : 3 Vasteras W
14/08 - 00:00 Dosjobro IF W 3 : 1 Borgeby W
14/08 - 00:00 Halmia W 7 : 1 Hittarps W
13/08 - 23:30 Gamla Upsala W 2 : 3 Uppsala W
13/08 - 23:30 Infjardens W 1 : 4 Moron W
08/08 - 00:00 Kovlands W 3 : 0 IFK Ostersund W
08/08 - 00:00 Ornas W 0 : 10 Kvarnsvedens W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Qualification
Semi-finals
22/08 - 01:00 Alvsjo W VS Bollstanas W
Final
19/09 - 00:00 Dosjobro IF W VS Rosengard W
19/09 - 00:00 Gauthiod W VS Kungsbacka W
19/09 - 00:00 Goteborgs DFF W VS Kristianstads W
19/09 - 00:00 Halmia W VS Bunkeflo W
19/09 - 00:00 IF Brommapojkarna W VS Djurgarden W
19/09 - 00:00 Jitex W VS Vittsjo W
19/09 - 00:00 Kalmar W VS Linkopings W
19/09 - 00:00 Kvarnsvedens W VS Uppsala W
19/09 - 00:00 Lidkopings FK W VS Goteborg W
19/09 - 00:00 Moron W VS Pitea W
19/09 - 00:00 Ravasens IK W VS Mallbackens W
19/09 - 00:00 Tyreso W VS AIK W
19/09 - 00:00 Vasteras W VS Orebro W
19/09 - 00:30 Kovlands W VS Umea W

ตารางคะแนน

Semi-finals
Final
Moron W 4
Infjardens W 1
Pitea W
Kovlands W 3
IFK Ostersund W 0
Sunnana W 0
Umea W 4
Kvarnsvedens W 10
Ornas W 0
Gamla Upsala W 2
Uppsala W 3
Ravasens IK W 3
Orebro Soder W 2
Hertzoga W 0
Mallbackens W 6
Tyreso W 1
Hammarby W 0
Sodersnackornas W 0
AIK W 7
Vasteras W 3
Norrkoping W 1
Orebro W
Kalmar W 1
Nattraby GIF W 0
Linkopings W
Asarum W 2
Hammenhogs W 0
Vaxjo DFF W
Goteborgs DFF W 4
Boljan W 2
Kristianstads W
Jitex W 2
Qviding W 0
Vittsjo W
Gauthiod W 1
Ytterby W 0
Kungsbacka W
Lidkopings FK W 3
Mariebo W 2
Goteborg W
IF Brommapojkarna W 4
Enskede W 0
Djurgarden W
Dosjobro IF W 3
Borgeby W 1
Rosengard W
Halmia W 7
Hittarps W 1
Bunkeflo W
Alvsjo W
Bollstanas W
Moron W
Pitea W
Kovlands W
Umea W
Kvarnsvedens W
Uppsala W
Ravasens IK W
Mallbackens W
Tyreso W
AIK W
Vasteras W
Orebro W
Kalmar W
Linkopings W
Asarum W
Vaxjo DFF W
Goteborgs DFF W
Kristianstads W
Jitex W
Vittsjo W
Gauthiod W
Kungsbacka W
Lidkopings FK W
Goteborg W
IF Brommapojkarna W
Djurgarden W
Dosjobro IF W
Rosengard W
Halmia W
Bunkeflo W