Svenska Cupen

ผลการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
Final
15/08 - 23:00 Karlstad 1 : 0 Gefle
Semi-finals
05/07 - 00:00 Karlslunds 1 : 4 Carlstad
05/07 - 00:00 Lidkopings FK 0 : 3 Skovde AIK
05/07 - 00:00 Syrianska 0 : 7 Vasteras SK
04/07 - 01:00 Alingsas 1 : 6 Savedalens
04/07 - 00:30 Onsala 1 : 3 Assyriska BK
28/06 - 00:30 Kvarnsvedens 0 : 2 Sandvikens
28/06 - 00:00 Gute 2 : 1 Varmdo
28/06 - 00:00 IFK Lulea 0 : 2 Team TG FF
27/06 - 01:00 Hudiksvalls 7 : 0 IFK Ostersund
27/06 - 00:30 Timra 1 : 6 Friska Viljor
27/06 - 00:00 Amal 2 : 3 Karlstad
27/06 - 00:00 Besa 0 : 5 Rosengard
27/06 - 00:00 Eslovs 0 : 2 Torns
27/06 - 00:00 Hisingsbacka 3 : 1 Utsiktens
26/06 - 23:45 Osterlen FF 2 : 3 Lunds
22/06 - 00:00 Motala 5 : 3 Husqvarna
14/06 - 00:30 Aspudden Tellus 3 : 4 Nykopings
14/06 - 00:15 Lidingo IFK 0 : 1 Akropolis

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
Final
21/08 - 23:30 Hassleholms IF VS Trelleborgs
21/08 - 23:30 Karlbergs VS Dalkurd
21/08 - 23:30 Lunds VS Malmo FF
21/08 - 23:30 Skoftebyns VS Falkenbergs
21/08 - 23:30 Stromsbergs VS Sirius
21/08 - 23:30 Team TG FF VS AFC Eskilstuna
22/08 - 22:30 Nykopings VS Sundsvall
22/08 - 23:00 Assyriska IK VS Kalmar
22/08 - 23:00 Rosengard VS Landskrona
22/08 - 23:00 Savedalens VS Halmstad
22/08 - 23:30 Eskilsminne VS Helsingborg
22/08 - 23:30 Hudiksvalls VS Jonkopings
22/08 - 23:30 Karlskrona VS Varbergs
22/08 - 23:30 Motala VS Elfsborg
22/08 - 23:30 Sylvia VS Djurgarden
22/08 - 23:30 Vaxjo United VS Hacken
23/08 - 23:00 Carlstad VS Hammarby
23/08 - 23:30 Akropolis VS Orebro
23/08 - 23:30 Arameisk-Syrianska VS Frej
23/08 - 23:30 Assyriska BK VS Varnamo
23/08 - 23:30 Brottby VS Norrkoping
23/08 - 23:30 Enskede VS Degerfors
23/08 - 23:30 Friska Viljor VS Brommapojkarna
23/08 - 23:30 Gute VS ออสเตอร์ซุนด์เอฟเค
23/08 - 23:30 Hisingsbacka VS Orgryte
23/08 - 23:30 Lindome VS Norrby
23/08 - 23:30 Sandvikens VS AIK
23/08 - 23:30 Skovde AIK VS Osters
23/08 - 23:30 Smedby VS GAIS
23/08 - 23:30 Torns VS Goteborg
23/08 - 23:30 Vasteras SK VS Brage

ตารางคะแนน

Semi-finals
Final
Team TG FF 2
IFK Lulea 0
AFC Eskilstuna
Brottby 4
Haninge 2
Norrkoping
Hudiksvalls 7
IFK Ostersund 0
Jonkopings
Enskede 2
Sollentuna 1
Degerfors
Arameisk-Syrianska 3
Tyreso 0
Frej
Stromsbergs 3
Upsala 2
Sirius
Sylvia 2
Oskarshamns 0
Djurgarden
Gute 2
Varmdo 1
ออสเตอร์ซุนด์เอฟเค
Karlbergs 3
Vasalunds 2
Dalkurd
Akropolis 1
Lidingo IFK 0
Orebro
Karlstad 3
Amal 2
Gefle
Vasteras SK 7
Syrianska 0
Brage
Nykopings 4
Aspudden Tellus 3
Sundsvall
Carlstad 4
Karlslunds 1
Hammarby
Sandvikens 2
Kvarnsvedens 0
AIK
Friska Viljor 6
Timra 1
Brommapojkarna
Eskilsminne 1
Halmia 0
Helsingborg
Smedby 2
Tranas 1
GAIS
Assyriska BK 3
Onsala 1
Varnamo
Rosengard 5
Besa 0
Landskrona
Lindome 3
Tvaakers 1
Norrby
Karlskrona 2
Vaxjo 1
Varbergs
Assyriska IK 3
IFK Falkoping 0
Kalmar
Skovde AIK 3
Lidkopings FK 0
Osters
Skoftebyns 3
Stenungsunds 1
Falkenbergs
Lunds 3
Osterlen FF 2
Malmo FF
Motala 5
Husqvarna 3
Elfsborg
Hassleholms IF 1
Kristianstads 0
Trelleborgs
Hisingsbacka 3
Utsiktens 1
Orgryte
Savedalens 6
Alingsas 1
Halmstad
Vaxjo United 5
Dalstorps 1
Hacken
Torns 2
Eslovs 0
Goteborg
Team TG FF
AFC Eskilstuna
Brottby
Norrkoping
Hudiksvalls
Jonkopings
Enskede
Degerfors
Arameisk-Syrianska
Frej
Stromsbergs
Sirius
Sylvia
Djurgarden
Gute
ออสเตอร์ซุนด์เอฟเค
Karlbergs
Dalkurd
Akropolis
Orebro
Karlstad 1
Gefle 0
Vasteras SK
Brage
Nykopings
Sundsvall
Carlstad
Hammarby
Sandvikens
AIK
Friska Viljor
Brommapojkarna
Eskilsminne
Helsingborg
Smedby
GAIS
Assyriska BK
Varnamo
Rosengard
Landskrona
Lindome
Norrby
Karlskrona
Varbergs
Assyriska IK
Kalmar
Skovde AIK
Osters
Skoftebyns
Falkenbergs
Lunds
Malmo FF
Motala
Elfsborg
Hassleholms IF
Trelleborgs
Hisingsbacka
Orgryte
Savedalens
Halmstad
Vaxjo United
Hacken
Torns
Goteborg