ผลการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Superettan
Round 25
19/10 - 00:00 Orgryte 2 : 2 Trelleborgs
19/10 - 00:00 Osters 3 : 2 Vasalunds
19/10 - 00:00 Sundsvall 3 : 0 Akropolis
17/10 - 20:00 Norrby 2 : 3 Brage
16/10 - 20:00 AFC Eskilstuna 0 : 1 Vasteras SK
16/10 - 18:00 GAIS 1 : 2 Varnamo
Round 24
06/10 - 00:00 Trelleborgs 2 : 2 Landskrona
06/10 - 00:00 Vasteras SK 3 : 0 GAIS
05/10 - 00:00 Brage 2 : 2 Osters
05/10 - 00:00 Vasalunds 1 : 1 Varnamo
03/10 - 22:00 Orgryte 1 : 1 Falkenbergs
03/10 - 20:00 Helsingborg 1 : 2 Sundsvall
03/10 - 20:00 Jonkopings 0 : 1 Norrby
03/10 - 18:00 Akropolis 1 : 0 AFC Eskilstuna

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Superettan
Round 25
20/10 - 00:00 Falkenbergs VS Helsingborg
20/10 - 00:00 Landskrona VS Jonkopings
Round 26
23/10 - 18:00 Vasalunds VS Vasteras SK
23/10 - 20:00 Jonkopings VS Orgryte
23/10 - 20:00 Norrby VS Osters
24/10 - 18:00 Akropolis VS Landskrona
24/10 - 20:00 Brage VS Sundsvall
26/10 - 00:00 Varnamo VS Falkenbergs
27/10 - 00:00 Helsingborg VS GAIS
27/10 - 00:00 Trelleborgs VS AFC Eskilstuna
Round 27
31/10 - 19:00 Akropolis VS Trelleborgs
31/10 - 21:00 Helsingborg VS Brage
31/10 - 21:00 Vasalunds VS Jonkopings

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Allsvenskan Varnamo 25 15 5 5 34 21 13 50
2. Promotion - Allsvenskan Sundsvall 24 13 5 6 36 24 12 44
3. Promotion - Allsvenskan (Promotion) Helsingborg 24 11 7 6 36 21 15 40
4. Landskrona 24 11 5 8 33 27 6 38
5. Norrby 25 10 8 7 33 27 6 38
6. Trelleborgs 24 10 8 6 32 28 4 38
7. Jonkopings 24 9 6 9 29 29 0 33
8. Osters 24 8 8 8 22 21 1 32
9. Brage 25 7 8 10 33 37 -4 29
10. Orgryte 24 6 11 7 27 31 -4 29
11. Vasteras SK 25 7 8 10 30 35 -5 29
12. AFC Eskilstuna 24 7 7 10 31 29 2 28
13. Superettan (Relegation) Akropolis 24 7 7 10 23 36 -13 28
14. Superettan (Relegation) GAIS 24 8 3 13 25 31 -6 27
15. Relegation Falkenbergs 24 6 6 12 26 40 -14 24
16. Relegation Vasalunds 24 6 4 14 28 41 -13 22

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Zeljkovic A. Orgryte 14 2
2. Hallenius L. Sundsvall 13 2
3. Vukojevic D. Norrby 12 4
4. Pllana L. Brage 12 2
5. van den Hurk A. Helsingborg 11 2
6. Holmstrom A. AFC Eskilstuna 9 0
7. Mortensen N. Osters 8 0
8. Engblom P. Sundsvall 7 7
9. Petrovic P. Trelleborgs 7 5
10. Johansson O. Varnamo 7 4
11. Johansson S. Vasteras SK 7 3