Superettan

ผลการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Superettan
Round 4
22/04 - 22:30 Frej 3 : 2 Osters
22/04 - 22:30 Halmstad 2 : 2 Syrianska
22/04 - 22:30 Varbergs 3 : 0 Brommapojkarna
22/04 - 20:00 Vasteras SK 0 : 0 Trelleborgs
21/04 - 22:30 Dalkurd 2 : 1 Mjallby
21/04 - 20:00 Norrby 1 : 7 Jonkopings
20/04 - 18:30 Degerfors 1 : 2 Orgryte
19/04 - 21:00 GAIS 0 : 3 Brage
Round 3
16/04 - 00:00 Orgryte 2 : 0 Frej
16/04 - 00:00 Trelleborgs 1 : 1 Norrby
14/04 - 22:30 Syrianska 1 : 5 Varbergs
14/04 - 20:00 Brommapojkarna 1 : 2 GAIS

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Superettan
Round 5
27/04 - 00:00 Orgryte VS Vasteras SK
27/04 - 18:30 Mjallby VS Degerfors
27/04 - 21:00 Brommapojkarna VS Halmstad
27/04 - 21:00 Jonkopings VS Frej
28/04 - 20:00 Brage VS Varbergs
28/04 - 20:00 Trelleborgs VS Dalkurd
28/04 - 22:30 Syrianska VS GAIS
30/04 - 00:00 Osters VS Norrby
Round 6
04/05 - 21:00 Mjallby VS Orgryte
04/05 - 21:00 Vasteras SK VS Varbergs
05/05 - 20:00 GAIS VS Jonkopings
05/05 - 22:30 Halmstad VS Osters

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Allsvenskan Varbergs 4 4 0 0 12 2 10 12
2. Promotion - Allsvenskan Brage 4 3 1 0 8 1 7 10
3. Promotion - Allsvenskan (Promotion) Orgryte 4 3 1 0 8 3 5 10
4. Degerfors 4 2 1 1 8 5 3 7
5. Jonkopings 4 2 0 2 9 4 5 6
6. Vasteras SK 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
7. GAIS 4 1 2 1 5 7 -2 5
8. Norrby 4 1 2 1 5 10 -5 5
9. Halmstad 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
10. Syrianska 4 1 1 2 7 11 -4 4
11. Dalkurd 4 1 1 2 2 6 -4 4
12. Brommapojkarna 4 1 0 3 6 7 -1 3
13. Superettan (Relegation) Osters 4 0 3 1 4 5 -1 3
14. Superettan (Relegation) Mjallby 4 1 0 3 4 6 -2 3
15. Relegation Trelleborgs 4 0 3 1 4 6 -2 3
16. Relegation Frej 4 1 0 3 3 9 -6 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Seljmani A. Varbergs 5 0
2. Alm R. Degerfors 3 0
2. Hamidovic E. Jonkopings 3 0
2. Johansson C. Osters 3 0
2. Jovanovic Z. Trelleborgs 3 0
2. Ladan N. Degerfors 3 0
2. Lundin A. Brage 3 0
2. Skold V. Orgryte 3 1
2. Smylie D. Jonkopings 3 0
10. Asceric N. GAIS 2 1
10. Bjorndahl E. Degerfors 2 0
10. Kouakou C. Brage 2 0
10. Krezic D. Varbergs 2 1
10. Ludwigson G. Orgryte 2 1
10. Netabay N. Varbergs 2 1
10. Nilsson A. Brommapojkarna 2 0
10. Omondi E. Brommapojkarna 2 1
18. Abdu L. Syrianska 1 0