ผลการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
Round 7
12/05 - 00:00 Jitex W 3 : 1 Bergdalens IK W
Round 6
08/05 - 18:00 Norrkoping W 2 : 1 Gamla Upsala W
07/05 - 20:00 Alingsas FC W 0 : 0 Vaxjo DFF W
07/05 - 20:00 Bergdalens IK W 2 : 2 Bromolla W
07/05 - 20:00 Mallbackens W 5 : 1 Alvsjo W
07/05 - 19:00 Team TG FF W 2 : 0 Ravasens IK W
07/05 - 19:00 Uppsala W 4 : 1 Jitex W
Round 5
01/05 - 21:00 Bromolla W 1 : 5 Norrkoping W
01/05 - 20:00 Ravasens IK W 0 : 2 Jitex W
30/04 - 20:00 Alingsas FC W 1 : 1 Uppsala W
30/04 - 20:00 Vaxjo DFF W 1 : 1 Sundsvall W
30/04 - 18:00 Alvsjo W 0 : 1 Team TG FF W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
Round 7
14/05 - 19:00 Gamla Upsala W VS Lidkopings FK W
14/05 - 20:00 Mallbackens W VS Uppsala W
14/05 - 20:00 Sundsvall W VS Team TG FF W
14/05 - 20:00 Vaxjo DFF W VS Norrkoping W
15/05 - 19:00 Alvsjo W VS Ravasens IK W
15/05 - 20:00 Bromolla W VS Alingsas FC W
Round 8
21/05 - 20:00 Jitex W VS Bromolla W
21/05 - 20:00 Norrkoping W VS Alvsjo W
21/05 - 20:00 Uppsala W VS Sundsvall W
21/05 - 20:00 Vaxjo DFF W VS Gamla Upsala W
22/05 - 17:00 Team TG FF W VS Lidkopings FK W
22/05 - 20:00 Ravasens IK W VS Bergdalens IK W

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Allsvenskan Women Lidkopings FK W 6 4 2 0 15 6 9 14
2. Promotion - Allsvenskan Women Uppsala W 6 3 3 0 16 4 12 12
3. Promotion - Allsvenskan Women (Promotion - Play Offs) Vaxjo DFF W 6 3 3 0 9 3 6 12
4. Alingsas FC W 6 3 3 0 6 3 3 12
5. Norrkoping W 6 3 1 2 16 5 11 10
6. Mallbackens W 6 3 1 2 15 5 10 10
7. Gamla Upsala W 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 10
8. Jitex W 7 2 3 2 14 14 0 9
9. Sundsvall W 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
10. Team TG FF W 6 2 1 3 6 10 -4 7
11. Bromolla W 6 1 2 3 9 13 -4 5
12. Relegation Bergdalens IK W 7 1 1 5 5 14 -9 4
13. Relegation Alvsjo W 6 1 0 5 4 14 -10 3
14. Relegation Ravasens IK W 6 0 1 5 1 26 -25 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Jacobson I. Jitex W 5 0
1. Karlsson Tornborg R. Lidkopings FK W 5 0
1. Robertson N. Uppsala W 5 0
1. Stokki H. Vaxjo DFF W 5 0
5. Gustafsson L. Norrkoping W 4 0
5. Johnston K. N. Mallbackens W 4 0
5. Pettersson I. Lidkopings FK W 4 0
5. Ravnell S. Norrkoping W 4 0
5. Herreros Ossorio R. M. Uppsala W 4 0
10. Renberg S. Mallbackens W 3 0
10. Smith-Ygfeldt E. Jitex W 3 0
10. Townsend T. Norrkoping W 3 0
13. Akerlund I. Sundsvall W 2 0