ผลการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland
Round 22
14/09 - 20:00 Asarums 3 : 2 Rappe GOIF
14/09 - 20:00 Dalstorps 1 : 1 Nosaby IF
14/09 - 19:00 Hassleholms IF 0 : 1 Osterlen FF
14/09 - 19:00 Husqvarna 1 : 0 IFK Hassleholm
14/09 - 19:00 Raslatts 5 : 0 Bromolla
14/09 - 18:00 Nassjo 1 : 2 IFK Berga
14/09 - 00:00 Karlskrona 0 : 2 Almeboda/Linneryd
Round 21
07/09 - 20:00 Dalstorps 3 : 0 Almeboda/Linneryd
07/09 - 19:00 Hassleholms IF 1 : 1 Rappe GOIF
07/09 - 19:00 Husqvarna 1 : 0 Raslatts
07/09 - 18:00 Nassjo 1 : 2 Bromolla
07/09 - 18:00 Osterlen FF 3 : 0 Nosaby IF
07/09 - 00:00 Karlskrona 1 : 3 IFK Berga
Round 21
07/09 - 20:00 Dalstorps 3 : 0 Almeboda/Linneryd
07/09 - 19:00 Hassleholms IF 1 : 1 Rappe GOIF
07/09 - 19:00 Husqvarna 1 : 0 Raslatts
07/09 - 18:00 Nassjo 1 : 2 Bromolla
07/09 - 18:00 Osterlen FF 3 : 0 Nosaby IF
07/09 - 00:00 Karlskrona 1 : 3 IFK Berga
01/09 - 19:00 Nosaby IF 2 : 2 Husqvarna

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland
Round 23
21/09 - 19:00 Almeboda/Linneryd VS Hassleholms IF
21/09 - 19:00 Bromolla VS Husqvarna
21/09 - 19:00 IFK Berga VS Asarums
21/09 - 19:00 IFK Hassleholm VS Nassjo
21/09 - 19:00 Nosaby IF VS Raslatts
21/09 - 20:00 Osterlen FF VS Dalstorps
21/09 - 20:00 Rappe GOIF VS Karlskrona
Round 24
28/09 - 19:00 Hassleholms IF VS Karlskrona
28/09 - 19:00 IFK Berga VS Bromolla
28/09 - 19:00 Nosaby IF VS IFK Hassleholm
28/09 - 20:00 Dalstorps VS Asarums
28/09 - 20:00 Osterlen FF VS Nassjo
28/09 - 20:00 Rappe GOIF VS Raslatts
Round 25
05/10 - 18:00 Nassjo VS Almeboda/Linneryd
05/10 - 19:00 Bromolla VS IFK Hassleholm
05/10 - 19:00 Hassleholms IF VS Nosaby IF
05/10 - 19:00 Husqvarna VS Rappe GOIF
05/10 - 19:00 Raslatts VS IFK Berga
05/10 - 20:00 Asarums VS Osterlen FF

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Karlskrona 22 15 4 3 48 19 29 49
2. Promotion - Division 2 - Promotion Group Husqvarna 22 13 4 5 33 25 8 43
3. IFK Berga 22 12 6 4 42 25 17 42
4. Rappe GOIF 22 10 4 8 37 29 8 34
5. Osterlen FF 22 10 4 8 35 34 1 34
6. Dalstorps 22 9 6 7 32 22 10 33
7. Hassleholms IF 22 8 7 7 36 29 7 31
8. Nosaby IF 22 8 6 8 37 40 -3 30
9. Asarums 22 8 5 9 33 39 -6 29
10. Almeboda/Linneryd 22 7 5 10 30 31 -1 26
11. IFK Hassleholm 22 6 6 10 37 40 -3 24
12. Bromolla 22 6 6 10 21 33 -12 24
13. Relegation Raslatts 22 4 4 14 22 41 -19 16
14. Relegation Nassjo 22 3 3 16 16 52 -36 12