ผลการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
Round 16
15/09 - 23:00 Karlstad 4 : 1 Hammarby TFF
Round 20
12/09 - 20:00 Sollentuna 1 : 0 Pitea
12/09 - 18:00 Umea FC 2 : 3 Orebro Syr.
11/09 - 22:00 Sandvikens 0 : 0 Hammarby TFF
11/09 - 21:00 Gefle 3 : 2 Sylvia
11/09 - 21:00 Haninge 2 : 0 Karlstad
11/09 - 21:00 Taby 1 : 1 Assyriska FF
11/09 - 18:00 Hudiksvalls 1 : 3 Brommapojkarna
Round 19
05/09 - 21:00 Dalkurd 2 : 0 Sandvikens
05/09 - 21:00 Hammarby TFF 3 : 1 IFK Lulea
05/09 - 18:00 Pitea 1 : 0 Haninge
04/09 - 22:00 Sollentuna 4 : 3 Taby
04/09 - 21:00 Sylvia 8 : 0 Hudiksvalls
04/09 - 18:00 Karlstad 4 : 0 Umea FC
04/09 - 18:00 Orebro Syr. 0 : 0 Brommapojkarna

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
Round 21
18/09 - 18:00 Brommapojkarna VS Gefle
18/09 - 19:00 Haninge VS Sylvia
18/09 - 21:00 Karlstad VS Taby
19/09 - 18:00 Orebro Syr. VS Pitea
19/09 - 21:00 Dalkurd VS Sollentuna
19/09 - 21:00 Hammarby TFF VS Hudiksvalls
19/09 - 21:00 IFK Lulea VS Umea FC
19/09 - 22:00 Sandvikens VS Assyriska FF
Round 22
25/09 - 18:00 Hudiksvalls VS Karlstad
25/09 - 21:00 Pitea VS Sandvikens
26/09 - 18:00 Taby VS Haninge
26/09 - 18:00 Umea FC VS Brommapojkarna
26/09 - 21:00 Assyriska FF VS Hammarby TFF
26/09 - 21:00 Sollentuna VS IFK Lulea

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Superettan Brommapojkarna 20 16 4 0 50 7 43 52
2. Promotion - Superettan (Promotion) Sandvikens 20 12 4 4 39 18 21 40
3. Dalkurd 20 11 6 3 41 28 13 39
4. Karlstad 19 11 1 7 40 23 17 34
5. Umea FC 20 9 6 5 30 25 5 33
6. Sollentuna 20 9 3 8 34 35 -1 30
7. Sylvia 20 9 2 9 40 33 7 29
8. Orebro Syr. 20 8 4 8 26 28 -2 28
9. Gefle 20 8 3 9 30 29 1 27
10. Pitea 20 7 5 8 26 28 -2 26
11. Haninge 20 7 3 10 20 33 -13 24
12. Hudiksvalls 20 5 3 12 20 43 -23 18
13. Division 1 - Norra (Promotion - Play Offs) Hammarby TFF 19 4 5 10 27 38 -11 17
14. Relegation IFK Lulea 20 4 5 11 24 41 -17 17
15. Relegation Taby 20 4 5 11 34 52 -18 17
16. Relegation Assyriska FF 20 5 1 14 27 47 -20 16

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Cosic M. Brommapojkarna 15 0
2. Deprem R. Brommapojkarna 14 0
3. Naeem M. Sandvikens 12 0
4. Abdulla P. Pitea 11 0
5. Amatkaryo C. Karlstad 10 0
6. Faraj O. Brommapojkarna 9 0
6. Yakoub A. Assyriska FF 9 0
8. Bonnah A. Sandvikens 8 0
8. Boye I. Karlstad 8 0
8. Montagna E. Dalkurd 8 0
8. Stojanovic-Fredin O. Sollentuna 8 0
12. Ali O. Umea FC 7 0