ผลการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
Round 19
18/08 - 20:30 Team TG FF 4 : 2 Carlstad
17/08 - 22:00 Sandvikens 4 : 1 Gefle
17/08 - 21:00 Nykopings 1 : 1 Akropolis
17/08 - 21:00 Sylvia 1 : 1 Sollentuna
17/08 - 21:00 Vasalunds 2 : 2 Karlstad
17/08 - 19:00 Forward 0 : 0 Linkoping City
17/08 - 00:00 Bodens 1 : 1 Umea FC
17/08 - 00:00 Karlslunds 4 : 0 Rynninge
Round 18
11/08 - 20:00 Umea FC 1 : 1 Sylvia
11/08 - 19:00 Karlstad 3 : 0 Team TG FF
11/08 - 19:00 Sollentuna 2 : 3 Bodens
10/08 - 21:00 Akropolis 4 : 3 Karlslunds
10/08 - 20:00 Carlstad 2 : 1 Nykopings
10/08 - 20:00 Gefle 3 : 3 Vasalunds
10/08 - 19:00 Rynninge 2 : 1 Forward

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
Round 20
24/08 - 19:00 Forward VS Nykopings
24/08 - 20:00 Gefle VS Umea FC
24/08 - 21:00 Carlstad VS Bodens
24/08 - 21:00 Sollentuna VS Karlslunds
25/08 - 19:00 Rynninge VS Vasalunds
25/08 - 20:00 Akropolis VS Sylvia
25/08 - 21:00 Karlstad VS Linkoping City
25/08 - 21:00 Team TG FF VS Sandvikens
Round 21
31/08 - 19:00 Rynninge VS Karlstad
31/08 - 20:00 Umea FC VS Sandvikens
31/08 - 21:00 Sylvia VS Gefle
01/09 - 19:00 Bodens VS Akropolis
01/09 - 20:00 Vasalunds VS Team TG FF
01/09 - 21:00 Linkoping City VS Carlstad
01/09 - 21:00 Nykopings VS Sollentuna

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Superettan Akropolis 19 13 5 1 50 20 30 44
2. Promotion - Superettan (Promotion) Umea FC 19 12 3 4 32 20 12 39
3. Karlstad 19 10 6 3 35 18 17 36
4. Sandvikens 19 10 5 4 35 21 14 35
5. Linkoping City 19 8 6 5 37 24 13 30
6. Carlstad 19 8 6 5 31 25 6 30
7. Karlslunds 19 6 9 4 27 22 5 27
8. Sylvia 19 7 4 8 35 40 -5 25
9. Vasalunds 19 5 9 5 34 30 4 24
10. Team TG FF 19 6 5 8 24 29 -5 23
11. Sollentuna 19 4 7 8 23 26 -3 19
12. Gefle 19 5 4 10 18 32 -14 19
13. Division 1 - Norra (Promotion - Play Offs) Rynninge 19 5 3 11 31 47 -16 18
14. Relegation Forward 19 4 4 11 21 32 -11 16
15. Relegation Nykopings 19 3 5 11 22 42 -20 14
16. Relegation Bodens 19 3 5 11 15 42 -27 14

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Englund L. Sandvikens 15 0
2. Bulut E. Vasalunds 14 0
2. Selmani L. Karlstad 14 0
4. Soderstrom V. Akropolis 13 0
5. Rajamohan A. Akropolis 12 0
6. Edvardsen V. Karlstad 11 0
7. McNeil T. Carlstad 10 0
8. Morais M. Linkoping City 9 0
9. Ibrahim J. Forward 8 0
9. Soderberg N. Sylvia 8 0
11. Alexis B. Carlstad 7 0