ผลการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
Round 19
19/10 - 20:00 Umea W 0 : 4 Kristianstads W
18/10 - 20:00 Pitea W 1 : 0 Eskilstuna United W
17/10 - 21:00 Goteborg W 1 : 1 Orebro W
17/10 - 20:00 Djurgarden W 0 : 3 Linkopings W
17/10 - 20:00 Uppsala W 0 : 2 Vaxjo DFF W
17/10 - 20:00 Vittsjo W 1 : 1 Rosengard W
Round 18
11/10 - 20:00 Eskilstuna United W 0 : 1 Linkopings W
11/10 - 20:00 Goteborg W 3 : 0 Uppsala W
11/10 - 20:00 Rosengard W 1 : 2 Kristianstads W
11/10 - 18:00 Vaxjo DFF W 1 : 0 Pitea W
09/10 - 23:00 Vittsjo W 3 : 2 Umea W
Round 17
04/10 - 20:00 Uppsala W 2 : 4 Eskilstuna United W
04/10 - 19:00 Pitea W 0 : 0 Vittsjo W

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
Round 20
31/10 - 19:00 Orebro W VS Umea W
01/11 - 19:30 Eskilstuna United W VS Djurgarden W
01/11 - 20:00 Kristianstads W VS Vittsjo W
01/11 - 20:00 Linkopings W VS Pitea W
01/11 - 20:00 Rosengard W VS Uppsala W
01/11 - 21:00 Vaxjo DFF W VS Goteborg W
Round 21
07/11 - 21:00 Uppsala W VS Kristianstads W
07/11 - 21:00 Vaxjo DFF W VS Eskilstuna United W
07/11 - 21:00 Vittsjo W VS Orebro W
08/11 - 20:00 Pitea W VS Rosengard W
08/11 - 21:00 Umea W VS Djurgarden W
Round 22
15/11 - 21:00 Eskilstuna United W VS Umea W
15/11 - 21:00 Goteborg W VS Vittsjo W
15/11 - 21:00 Kristianstads W VS Linkopings W
15/11 - 21:00 Orebro W VS Pitea W
15/11 - 21:00 Rosengard W VS Vaxjo DFF W

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League Women Goteborg W 19 14 3 2 42 9 33 45
2. Promotion - Champions League Women Rosengard W 19 12 5 2 49 12 37 41
3. Promotion - Champions League Women Kristianstads W 19 12 3 4 39 26 13 39
4. Linkopings W 19 11 3 5 29 24 5 36
5. Vittsjo W 19 8 4 7 28 28 0 28
6. Orebro W 19 6 5 8 21 30 -9 23
7. Vaxjo DFF W 19 6 3 10 15 29 -14 21
8. Eskilstuna United W 19 6 2 11 28 30 -2 20
9. Djurgarden W 19 5 5 9 16 28 -12 20
10. Pitea W 19 5 4 10 18 29 -11 19
11. Relegation - Elitettan Women Umea W 19 5 4 10 19 35 -16 19
12. Relegation - Elitettan Women Uppsala W 19 3 1 15 19 43 -24 10

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Anvegard A. Rosengard W 14 0
2. Larsson M. Rosengard W 11 1
3. Hammarlund P. Goteborg W 10 3
4. Markstedt C. Vittsjo W 9 3
5. Blomqvist R. Goteborg W 9 2
5. Kullashi L. Eskilstuna United W 9 2
7. Lundin K. Orebro W 9 0
7. Rogic F. Eskilstuna United W 9 0
9. Simonsson T. Umea W 8 2
10. Kanu U. Linkopings W 8 1
11. Rantala J. Kristianstads W 7 2