Allsvenskan

ผลการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
Round 14
22/07 - 22:30 Sirius 3 : 2 Goteborg
22/07 - 20:00 AIK 5 : 1 Brommapojkarna
22/07 - 20:00 Djurgarden 2 : 1 Hacken
21/07 - 23:00 Kalmar 0 : 2 Sundsvall
21/07 - 21:00 Orebro 1 : 2 Malmo FF
21/07 - 21:00 ออสเตอร์ซุนด์เอฟเค 4 : 1 Trelleborgs
Round 13
15/07 - 19:00 Kalmar 0 : 1 Djurgarden
15/07 - 19:00 Norrkoping 2 : 1 Hacken
15/07 - 19:00 Sundsvall 0 : 1 AIK
15/07 - 01:00 Goteborg 2 : 0 Orebro
14/07 - 23:00 Brommapojkarna 0 : 1 Sirius
14/07 - 23:00 Dalkurd 2 : 2 Trelleborgs
14/07 - 23:00 Malmo FF 1 : 1 ออสเตอร์ซุนด์เอฟเค
Round 12
08/07 - 22:30 Djurgarden 1 : 1 Norrkoping
08/07 - 22:30 Orebro 1 : 2 Elfsborg
08/07 - 20:00 Goteborg 1 : 3 Kalmar

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
Round 14
24/07 - 00:00 Hammarby VS Dalkurd
24/07 - 00:00 Norrkoping VS Elfsborg
Round 15
28/07 - 21:00 ออสเตอร์ซุนด์เอฟเค VS Elfsborg
28/07 - 23:00 Dalkurd VS Sirius
28/07 - 23:00 Malmo FF VS Norrkoping
29/07 - 20:00 AIK VS Kalmar
29/07 - 20:00 Djurgarden VS Sundsvall
29/07 - 22:30 Hacken VS Orebro
31/07 - 00:00 Trelleborgs VS Hammarby
Round 16
04/08 - 21:00 Kalmar VS Goteborg
05/08 - 20:00 Hammarby VS Trelleborgs
05/08 - 22:30 Orebro VS Hacken

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) AIK 15 9 6 0 29 11 18 33
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Hammarby 13 8 3 2 26 16 10 27
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Norrkoping 13 8 3 2 24 14 10 27
4. Djurgarden 15 8 3 4 23 13 10 27
5. ออสเตอร์ซุนด์เอฟเค 14 7 3 4 25 18 7 24
6. Malmo FF 15 6 4 5 22 20 2 22
7. Sundsvall 14 6 3 5 22 18 4 21
8. Kalmar 14 6 2 6 16 15 1 20
9. Orebro 14 5 4 5 18 18 0 19
10. Hacken 14 5 3 6 21 15 6 18
11. Elfsborg 13 4 4 5 15 17 -2 16
12. Goteborg 14 5 1 8 17 23 -6 16
13. Trelleborgs 14 3 3 8 14 26 -12 12
14. Superettan (Relegation) Sirius 15 3 2 10 15 34 -19 11
15. Relegation - Superettan Brommapojkarna 14 3 1 10 9 30 -21 10
16. Relegation - Superettan Dalkurd 13 2 3 8 17 25 -8 9

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Paulinho Hacken 9 2
2. Ghoddos S. ออสเตอร์ซุนด์เอฟเค 8 0
2. Kadewere T. Djurgarden 8 2
4. Dibba P. Hammarby 7 0
4. Gall R. Malmo FF 7 3
4. Rosenberg M. Malmo FF 7 1
4. Turay M. Dalkurd 7 2
8. Djurdjic N. Hammarby 6 2
8. Hallenius L. Sundsvall 6 2
8. Hamad J. Hammarby 6 5
8. Igboananike K. Orebro 6 0
8. Strandberg C. Malmo FF 6 3
13. Elyounoussi T. AIK 5 0