Allsvenskan

ผลการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
Round 22
22/09 - 00:00 Brommapojkarna 1 : 3 Sundsvall
Round 21
18/09 - 00:00 Kalmar 0 : 0 Dalkurd
18/09 - 00:00 Sirius 1 : 1 Hammarby
16/09 - 22:30 Djurgarden 0 : 1 Brommapojkarna
16/09 - 22:30 Goteborg 2 : 2 Elfsborg
16/09 - 20:00 Norrkoping 2 : 0 AIK
15/09 - 23:00 ออสเตอร์ซุนด์เอฟเค 2 : 3 Malmo FF
15/09 - 21:00 Orebro 2 : 1 Sundsvall
Round 20
02/09 - 22:30 Sundsvall 4 : 0 Sirius
02/09 - 20:30 Hammarby 1 : 3 Djurgarden
02/09 - 20:00 Brommapojkarna 0 : 3 Malmo FF
02/09 - 20:00 Dalkurd 1 : 1 Goteborg
01/09 - 23:00 Orebro 2 : 1 ออสเตอร์ซุนด์เอฟเค
01/09 - 21:00 AIK 3 : 0 Hacken

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
Round 22
22/09 - 21:00 Elfsborg VS Orebro
22/09 - 21:00 Sirius VS ออสเตอร์ซุนด์เอฟเค
22/09 - 21:00 Trelleborgs VS Djurgarden
22/09 - 23:00 Dalkurd VS Norrkoping
23/09 - 20:00 AIK VS Hammarby
23/09 - 22:30 Malmo FF VS Kalmar
25/09 - 00:00 Hacken VS Goteborg
Round 23
27/09 - 00:00 Hammarby VS Elfsborg
27/09 - 00:00 Norrkoping VS Malmo FF
27/09 - 00:00 ออสเตอร์ซุนด์เอฟเค VS Brommapojkarna
27/09 - 00:00 Sundsvall VS Djurgarden
27/09 - 00:00 Trelleborgs VS Dalkurd
28/09 - 00:00 Goteborg VS AIK
28/09 - 00:00 Kalmar VS Hacken

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) AIK 21 14 6 1 38 13 25 48
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Hammarby 21 13 5 3 41 24 17 44
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Norrkoping 21 12 6 3 33 19 14 42
4. Malmo FF 21 12 4 5 39 23 16 40
5. Sundsvall 22 10 5 7 40 27 13 35
6. Hacken 21 10 4 7 39 21 18 34
7. ออสเตอร์ซุนด์เอฟเค 21 10 3 8 35 27 8 33
8. Djurgarden 21 9 5 7 29 25 4 32
9. Orebro 21 8 5 8 25 26 -1 29
10. Kalmar 21 8 4 9 21 21 0 28
11. Goteborg 21 7 3 11 29 34 -5 24
12. Elfsborg 21 4 7 10 20 28 -8 19
13. Brommapojkarna 22 6 1 15 14 48 -34 19
14. Superettan (Relegation) Sirius 21 5 3 13 24 50 -26 18
15. Relegation - Superettan Dalkurd 21 3 5 13 26 41 -15 14
16. Relegation - Superettan Trelleborgs 21 3 4 14 18 44 -26 13

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Hallenius L. Sundsvall 14 4
1. Paulinho Hacken 14 3
3. Djurdjic N. Hammarby 10 3
3. Goitom H. AIK 10 4
5. Buya Turay M. Dalkurd 9 2
5. Gall R. Malmo FF 9 4
5. Ghoddos S. ออสเตอร์ซุนด์เอฟเค 9 2
5. Rieks S. Malmo FF 9 3
5. Rosenberg M. Malmo FF 9 4
10. Hamad J. Hammarby 8 5
10. Kadewere T. Djurgarden 8 2
10. Omarsson E. Goteborg 8 1
13. Dibba P. Hammarby 7 0