ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
Round 9
24/10 - 17:00 โรด้า เจซี 4 : 0 ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา
24/10 - 17:00 Silla CF 1 : 1 Orihuela
23/10 - 23:00 Saguntino 1 : 1 Castellon B
23/10 - 22:00 Atzeneta 2 : 1 Beniganim
23/10 - 22:00 Torrellano 3 : 1 Recambios Colon
Round 8
17/10 - 22:30 Orihuela 0 : 0 โรด้า เจซี
17/10 - 22:00 ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา 3 : 0 Callosa
17/10 - 17:00 Castellon B 2 : 1 Silla CF
17/10 - 17:00 Hercules B 0 : 2 Torrellano
17/10 - 16:30 Recambios Colon 0 : 1 Saguntino
16/10 - 23:00 Beniganim 0 : 4 Ilicitano
16/10 - 23:00 Valencia B 2 : 1 Atzeneta
16/10 - 22:00 Jove 0 : 2 Villajoyosa

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
Round 9
24/10 - 16:45 Villajoyosa VS Valencia B
24/10 - 22:00 Torrent VS Acero
24/10 - 23:00 Villarreal C VS Hercules B
25/10 - 00:00 Callosa VS Jove
Round 10
01/11 - 00:00 Castellon B VS Torrellano
01/11 - 00:00 Hercules B VS Torrent
01/11 - 00:00 Ilicitano VS Atzeneta
01/11 - 00:00 Jove VS โรด้า เจซี
01/11 - 00:00 ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา VS Silla CF
01/11 - 00:00 Orihuela VS Saguntino
01/11 - 00:00 Recambios Colon VS Villarreal C
01/11 - 00:00 Valencia B VS Callosa
Round 11
08/11 - 00:00 Callosa VS Beniganim
08/11 - 00:00 โรด้า เจซี VS Valencia B
08/11 - 00:00 Saguntino VS ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา
08/11 - 00:00 Silla CF VS Jove
08/11 - 00:00 Torrellano VS Orihuela
08/11 - 00:00 Torrent VS Recambios Colon
08/11 - 00:00 Villajoyosa VS Ilicitano
08/11 - 00:00 Villarreal C VS Castellon B

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Atzeneta 9 6 1 2 13 6 7 19
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 6 (Promotion - Play Offs) Valencia B 7 5 2 0 18 4 14 17
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 6 (Promotion - Play Offs) Torrellano 8 4 3 1 14 9 5 15
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 6 (Promotion - Play Offs) Hercules B 8 4 2 2 9 8 1 14
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 6 (Promotion - Play Offs) Saguntino 8 3 4 1 9 7 2 13
6. โรด้า เจซี 8 3 4 1 5 4 1 13
7. Ilicitano 8 3 3 2 12 6 6 12
8. Acero 8 3 3 2 8 7 1 12
9. ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา 7 3 2 2 6 7 -1 11
10. Jove 7 3 1 3 3 4 -1 10
11. Silla CF 8 2 3 3 10 11 -1 9
12. Callosa 8 2 3 3 7 9 -2 9
13. Orihuela 8 2 3 3 5 7 -2 9
14. Torrent 7 2 2 3 5 6 -1 8
15. Relegation Villajoyosa 8 2 2 4 5 8 -3 8
16. Relegation Recambios Colon 9 2 2 5 8 13 -5 8
17. Relegation Castellon B 9 1 4 4 8 13 -5 7
18. Relegation Villarreal C 7 1 1 5 9 13 -4 4
19. Relegation Beniganim 8 1 1 6 4 16 -12 4