ผลการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
Round 23
23/01 - 23:00 Callosa 1 : 0 Hercules B
23/01 - 23:00 Valencia B 1 : 0 Jove
23/01 - 22:30 Silla CF 1 : 1 Torrent
23/01 - 22:30 Villajoyosa 0 : 1 Recambios Colon
23/01 - 18:00 Atzeneta 0 : 1 Castellon B
23/01 - 18:00 Beniganim 1 : 2 ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา
23/01 - 18:00 โรด้า เจซี 0 : 1 Acero
23/01 - 18:00 Saguntino 2 : 0 Villarreal C
Round 21
20/01 - 01:30 Jove 0 : 0 ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา
Round 19
20/01 - 01:00 Torrent 1 : 0 Atzeneta
20/01 - 00:00 Saguntino 2 : 2 โรด้า เจซี
20/01 - 00:00 Torrellano 1 : 2 Callosa
Round 22
16/01 - 22:30 Orihuela 4 : 0 Beniganim
16/01 - 18:00 Castellon B 0 : 0 Ilicitano
16/01 - 17:30 Recambios Colon 0 : 1 Atzeneta

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
Round 20
26/01 - 21:30 Torrellano VS โรด้า เจซี
27/01 - 02:00 Villarreal C VS Callosa
Round 24
31/01 - 00:00 Castellon B VS Villajoyosa
31/01 - 00:00 Hercules B VS โรด้า เจซี
31/01 - 00:00 Jove VS Beniganim
31/01 - 00:00 ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา VS Ilicitano
31/01 - 00:00 Orihuela VS Atzeneta
31/01 - 00:00 Recambios Colon VS Callosa
31/01 - 00:00 Torrent VS Saguntino
31/01 - 00:00 Villarreal C VS Torrellano
Round 22
03/02 - 00:00 Hercules B VS Villajoyosa
Round 22
03/02 - 00:00 Hercules B VS Villajoyosa
03/02 - 00:00 โรด้า เจซี VS Villarreal C

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Valencia B 22 13 7 2 35 13 22 46
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 6 (Promotion - Play Offs) Saguntino 21 11 8 2 30 16 14 41
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 6 (Promotion - Play Offs) Atzeneta 22 12 4 6 26 13 13 40
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 6 (Promotion - Play Offs) Torrent 21 10 5 6 20 14 6 35
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 6 (Promotion - Play Offs) โรด้า เจซี 20 9 7 4 20 10 10 34
6. Orihuela 21 9 6 6 27 20 7 33
7. Acero 22 9 6 7 20 20 0 33
8. Torrellano 20 8 6 6 25 23 2 30
9. Hercules B 21 8 5 8 20 21 -1 29
10. Villarreal C 20 8 4 8 30 25 5 28
11. Silla CF 22 7 7 8 29 32 -3 28
12. ซีดี โอลิมปิก ซาติวา 21 7 7 7 18 22 -4 28
13. Callosa 20 6 6 8 15 18 -3 24
14. Ilicitano 21 4 10 7 23 19 4 22
15. Relegation Castellon B 22 4 10 8 17 25 -8 22
16. Relegation Jove 21 6 4 11 11 20 -9 22
17. Relegation Recambios Colon 22 4 9 9 13 19 -6 21
18. Relegation Villajoyosa 21 5 2 14 10 29 -19 17
19. Relegation Beniganim 22 3 3 16 14 44 -30 12