Tercera RFEF - Group 18
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18 | |||
Round 29 | |||
14/04 - 23:00 | Huracan de Balazote | 2 : 2 | Socuellamos |
14/04 - 23:00 | Marchamalo | 1 : 0 | La Solana |
14/04 - 23:00 | Villarrubia | 2 : 1 | Quintanar del Rey |
14/04 - 22:00 | โตเลโด | 2 : 0 | Torrijos |
14/04 - 17:00 | Cazalegas | 1 : 3 | Tarancon |
14/04 - 17:00 | Villarrobledo | 2 : 2 | Azuqueca |
14/04 - 16:30 | Albacete B | 2 : 0 | Puertollano C.F. |
13/04 - 22:00 | Villacanas | 3 : 0 | San Clemente |
13/04 - 21:15 | Conquense | 1 : 0 | Tomelloso |
Round 28 | |||
07/04 - 22:00 | La Solana | 0 : 1 | Huracan de Balazote |
07/04 - 22:00 | Puertollano C.F. | 4 : 0 | Marchamalo |
07/04 - 22:00 | Quintanar del Rey | 3 : 0 | Villarrobledo |
07/04 - 22:00 | Torrijos | 1 : 1 | Cazalegas |
07/04 - 17:00 | Socuellamos | 2 : 1 | Conquense |
07/04 - 17:00 | Tarancon | 0 : 1 | Villarrubia |
06/04 - 23:00 | Azuqueca | 1 : 1 | Villacanas |
06/04 - 21:30 | San Clemente | 1 : 2 | Albacete B |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18 | |||
Round 30 | |||
20/04 - 22:30 | Tarancon | VS | โตเลโด |
20/04 - 23:00 | Azuqueca | VS | Villarrubia |
21/04 - 17:00 | Socuellamos | VS | Marchamalo |
21/04 - 22:00 | Torrijos | VS | Conquense |
21/04 - 22:00 | Villarrobledo | VS | Villacanas |
21/04 - 23:00 | La Solana | VS | Albacete B |
21/04 - 23:00 | Puertollano C.F. | VS | San Clemente |
21/04 - 23:00 | Quintanar del Rey | VS | Cazalegas |
21/04 - 23:00 | Tomelloso | VS | Huracan de Balazote |
Round 31 | |||
28/04 - 23:00 | Albacete B | VS | Socuellamos |
28/04 - 23:00 | Cazalegas | VS | Azuqueca |
28/04 - 23:00 | Conquense | VS | Tarancon |
28/04 - 23:00 | Huracan de Balazote | VS | Torrijos |
28/04 - 23:00 | San Clemente | VS | La Solana |
28/04 - 23:00 | โตเลโด | VS | Quintanar del Rey |
28/04 - 23:00 | Villacanas | VS | Puertollano C.F. |
28/04 - 23:00 | Villarrubia | VS | Villarrobledo |
Round 32 | |||
01/05 - 17:00 | Tomelloso | VS | Albacete B |
01/05 - 23:00 | Azuqueca | VS | โตเลโด |
01/05 - 23:00 | La Solana | VS | Puertollano C.F. |
01/05 - 23:00 | Quintanar del Rey | VS | Conquense |
01/05 - 23:00 | Tarancon | VS | Huracan de Balazote |
01/05 - 23:00 | Torrijos | VS | Marchamalo |
01/05 - 23:00 | Villarrobledo | VS | Cazalegas |
01/05 - 23:00 | Villarrubia | VS | Villacanas |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Conquense | 29 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 44 | 16 | 28 | 62 | |
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 18 (Play Offs: ) | Cazalegas | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 44 | 28 | 16 | 54 | |
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 18 (Play Offs: ) | Quintanar del Rey | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 42 | 23 | 19 | 51 | |
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 18 (Play Offs: ) | Socuellamos | 29 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 37 | 24 | 13 | 48 | |
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 18 (Play Offs: ) | Puertollano C.F. | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 38 | 30 | 8 | 46 | |
6. | Toledo | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 40 | 24 | 16 | 46 | |
7. | Villarrubia | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 29 | 27 | 2 | 45 | |
8. | Azuqueca | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 38 | 35 | 3 | 40 | |
9. | Tarancon | 29 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 32 | 25 | 7 | 39 | |
10. | Albacete B | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 38 | |
11. | Villarrobledo | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 32 | -7 | 38 | |
12. | Marchamalo | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 24 | 31 | -7 | 36 | |
13. | Huracan de Balazote | 29 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 32 | 41 | -9 | 36 | |
14. | Villacanas | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 35 | |
15. | La Solana | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 27 | 36 | -9 | 29 | |
16. Relegation | Torrijos | 29 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 34 | -19 | 21 | |
17. Relegation | Tomelloso | 29 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 46 | -26 | 20 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Carcaba J. | Conquense | 14 | 0 |
1. | Moreno M. | Albacete B | 14 | 0 |
3. | Hujo I. | Socuellamos | 13 | 0 |
4. | Sotos J. | โตเลโด | 11 | 0 |
4. | Ramos Moreno A. | Cazalegas | 11 | 0 |
6. | Beltran C. | Tarancon | 10 | 0 |
6. | Domenech F. | Azuqueca | 10 | 0 |
8. | Llario J. | Quintanar del Rey | 9 | 0 |
9. | Damaso R. | Cazalegas | 8 | 0 |
9. | Moreno M. | Huracan de Balazote | 8 | 0 |
9. | Pimentel G. | Puertollano C.F. | 8 | 0 |
9. | Pliego Mantero J. R. | Villarrubia | 8 | 0 |
9. | Saiz Ramirez G. | Villacanas | 8 | 0 |
14. | Lominchar C. | Tarancon | 7 | 0 |