Tercera RFEF - Group 16
ผลการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16 | |||
Round 26 | |||
24/03 - 23:00 | Arnedo | 1 : 0 | Berceo |
24/03 - 23:00 | CCD Alberite | 2 : 1 | Comillas |
24/03 - 23:00 | Haro Deportivo | 1 : 2 | Calahorra B |
24/03 - 22:30 | Anguiano | 2 : 1 | Casalarreina |
24/03 - 18:00 | Racing Rioja | 2 : 0 | Pena Balsamaiso |
24/03 - 18:00 | Vianes | 0 : 2 | CDFC Calzada |
23/03 - 23:00 | UD Logrones B | 3 : 1 | Oyonesa |
23/03 - 23:00 | Varea | 8 : 0 | Tedeon |
23/03 - 22:30 | Alfaro | 1 : 2 | River Ebro |
Round 25 | |||
17/03 - 23:00 | CDFC Calzada | 0 : 0 | Oyonesa |
17/03 - 23:00 | River Ebro | 1 : 3 | Anguiano |
17/03 - 23:00 | Tedeon | 1 : 0 | Haro Deportivo |
17/03 - 23:00 | Vianes | 1 : 0 | Racing Rioja |
17/03 - 22:30 | Calahorra B | 0 : 1 | Alfaro |
17/03 - 18:00 | Pena Balsamaiso | 3 : 2 | Varea |
16/03 - 22:30 | Berceo | 2 : 3 | CCD Alberite |
16/03 - 22:30 | Comillas | 1 : 1 | UD Logrones B |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16 | |||
Round 27 | |||
28/03 - 17:30 | Comillas | VS | Arnedo |
28/03 - 18:00 | Berceo | VS | Anguiano |
28/03 - 18:00 | Calahorra B | VS | Varea |
28/03 - 18:00 | CDFC Calzada | VS | UD Logrones B |
28/03 - 18:00 | Oyonesa | VS | CCD Alberite |
28/03 - 18:00 | River Ebro | VS | Haro Deportivo |
28/03 - 18:00 | Tedeon | VS | Racing Rioja |
29/03 - 18:00 | Casalarreina | VS | Alfaro |
31/03 - 22:00 | Pena Balsamaiso | VS | Vianes |
Round 28 | |||
07/04 - 23:00 | Anguiano | VS | Comillas |
07/04 - 23:00 | Arnedo | VS | Oyonesa |
07/04 - 23:00 | CCD Alberite | VS | UD Logrones B |
07/04 - 23:00 | Haro Deportivo | VS | Casalarreina |
07/04 - 23:00 | Pena Balsamaiso | VS | CDFC Calzada |
07/04 - 23:00 | Racing Rioja | VS | Calahorra B |
07/04 - 23:00 | Varea | VS | River Ebro |
07/04 - 23:00 | Vianes | VS | Tedeon |
Round 29 | |||
14/04 - 23:00 | Calahorra B | VS | Vianes |
14/04 - 23:00 | Casalarreina | VS | Varea |
14/04 - 23:00 | CDFC Calzada | VS | CCD Alberite |
14/04 - 23:00 | Comillas | VS | Alfaro |
14/04 - 23:00 | Oyonesa | VS | Anguiano |
14/04 - 23:00 | River Ebro | VS | Racing Rioja |
14/04 - 23:00 | Tedeon | VS | Pena Balsamaiso |
14/04 - 23:00 | UD Logrones B | VS | Arnedo |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Alfaro | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 57 | 30 | 27 | 56 | |
2. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 16 (Play Offs: ) | UD Logrones B | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 49 | 16 | 33 | 54 | |
3. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 16 (Play Offs: ) | Anguiano | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 53 | 30 | 23 | 52 | |
4. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 16 (Play Offs: ) | Calahorra B | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 48 | 27 | 21 | 49 | |
5. Promotion - Tercera RFEF - Group 16 (Play Offs: ) | Varea | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 47 | |
6. | Oyonesa | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 24 | 5 | 42 | |
7. | Casalarreina | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 42 | 37 | 5 | 39 | |
8. | CDFC Calzada | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 40 | 23 | 17 | 39 | |
9. | Racing Rioja | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33 | 34 | -1 | 36 | |
10. | Berceo | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 34 | |
11. | Arnedo | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 33 | -5 | 32 | |
12. | River Ebro | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 33 | 40 | -7 | 31 | |
13. | Pena Balsamaiso | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34 | 46 | -12 | 30 | |
14. | Vianes | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 26 | 52 | -26 | 26 | |
15. | Tedeon | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 19 | 48 | -29 | 23 | |
16. | Haro Deportivo | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 40 | -12 | 21 | |
17. Relegation | CCD Alberite | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 30 | 73 | -43 | 15 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baztan A. | Casalarreina | 16 | 0 |
2. | Jimenez L. L. | Alfaro | 14 | 0 |
2. | Morales I. | Calahorra B | 14 | 0 |
2. | Perez R. | Varea | 14 | 0 |
5. | Benito D. | River Ebro | 13 | 0 |
6. | Navajas N. | Alfaro | 12 | 0 |
7. | Benito S. | Varea | 11 | 0 |
7. | Nono | CCD Alberite | 11 | 0 |
9. | Santamaria I. | CDFC Calzada | 9 | 0 |
10. | Fernandez Sainz A. | Alfaro | 8 | 0 |
10. | Bonilla Martinez F. C. | UD Logrones B | 8 | 0 |
10. | Cantero N. | Pena Balsamaiso | 8 | 0 |
10. | Marquez J. | Pena Balsamaiso | 8 | 0 |
10. | Riki de Moraes | UD Logrones B | 8 | 0 |
15. | Azofra S. | Anguiano | 7 | 0 |